Tartu Neljapäevak - 13.06.2019 - Tõrvandi

13.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Sven Oras
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:21:27 
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:22:07 +00:40
 3.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      00:22:11 +00:44
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:22:55 +01:28
 5. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:23:22 +01:55
 6. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:23:27 +02:00
 7.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:23:33 +02:06
 8.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:23:50 +02:23
 9. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:23:58 +02:31
10. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:23:58 +02:31
11.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:24:01 +02:34
12.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:24:06 +02:39
13.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:24:09 +02:42
14. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:24:13 +02:46
15. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:24:35 +03:08
16.  6094 Hendrik Nigul                        00:24:43 +03:16
17.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:25:01 +03:34
18.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:25:22 +03:55
19.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:25:31 +04:04
20.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:25:33 +04:06
21.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:25:54 +04:27
22. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:26:04 +04:37
23.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:26:05 +04:38
24.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      00:26:06 +04:39
25.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:26:11 +04:44
26. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:26:24 +04:57
27. 32059 Jaak Kalda                           00:26:25 +04:58
28.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:26:28 +05:01
29.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK  00:26:42 +05:15
30. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:26:47 +05:20
31.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:26:49 +05:22
32. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:26:56 +05:29
33. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:27:17 +05:50
34. 15390 Robert Parker             Võru       00:27:32 +06:05
35. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:27:47 +06:20
36. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:28:52 +07:25
37. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:28:55 +07:28
38.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:28:58 +07:31
39.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:29:37 +08:10
40.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:29:44 +08:17
41. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:29:51 +08:24
42.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           00:29:54 +08:27
43. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      00:29:58 +08:31
44.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      00:30:51 +09:24
45. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 00:31:02 +09:35
46.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:32:27 +11:00
47.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    00:32:36 +11:09
48.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:33:03 +11:36
49.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:33:04 +11:37
50.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:33:50 +12:23
51.  5501 Hanno Külm                           00:33:52 +12:25
52. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:33:58 +12:31
53.  6623 Oskar Soop                           00:34:23 +12:56
54. 32208 Hannes Uppin              Kaitsevägi 00:34:23 +12:56
55.  2731 Heiki Tomann              Ilves      00:34:36 +13:09
56.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:34:49 +13:22
57. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:35:04 +13:37
58.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:35:17 +13:50
59. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:35:22 +13:55
60. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:35:24 +13:57
61.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:37:00 +15:33
62. 32295 Robert Unga                          00:38:14 +16:47
63.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:38:15 +16:48
64. 32062 Vallo Mulk                Tartu Ülik 00:42:15 +20:48
65. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:43:47 +22:20
66. 32071 Loius Wierenga                       00:45:16 +23:49
67. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:45:29 +24:02
68.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:50:33 +29:06
69. 29626 Robert Valtner                       01:25:39 +64:12
70. 29627 Robin Valtner                        01:25:47 +64:20
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:25:24 
 2.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:25:39 +00:15
 3.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:26:08 +00:44
 4.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:26:14 +00:50
 5. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:28:27 +03:03
 6. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:28:40 +03:16
 7. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:28:42 +03:18
 8. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:29:44 +04:20
 9. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:30:08 +04:44
10. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:30:20 +04:56
11.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:31:25 +06:01
12. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:32:52 +07:28
13. 27152 Jane Saluorg              Tartu Ülik 00:33:07 +07:43
14. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:33:08 +07:44
15.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:33:53 +08:29
16. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:33:55 +08:31
17.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:34:03 +08:39
18.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:34:27 +09:03
19.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:35:22 +09:58
20. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:35:32 +10:08
21.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:36:36 +11:12
22. 32026 Mariliis Hänilane                    00:36:39 +11:15
23. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:37:06 +11:42
24.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:38:10 +12:46
25. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:38:40 +13:16
26.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:38:53 +13:29
27. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:38:59 +13:35
28.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:40:19 +14:55
29.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:42:09 +16:45
30. 32061 Liis Kivila                          00:42:14 +16:50
31.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:42:47 +17:23
32.  4958 Tiina Jaksman             TÜ         00:45:19 +19:55
33.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:45:25 +20:01
34. 32034 Marcella Liiv                        00:50:34 +25:10
35. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:55:19 +29:55
36. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      00:56:27 +31:03
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32070 Priit Väljak              Tartu Fors 00:21:14 
 2.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:22:13 +00:59
 3.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:22:51 +01:37
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:24:02 +02:48
 5.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:24:41 +03:27
 6. 15154 Sergei Omelkov                       00:25:29 +04:15
 7.  2733 Üllar Taivere             Kape       00:26:05 +04:51
 8.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:30:37 +09:23
 9.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:31:26 +10:12
10.  8755 Tiit Kaeeli                          00:32:13 +10:59
11. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:34:37 +13:23
12. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:34:39 +13:25
13.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:34:44 +13:30
14. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:36:07 +14:53
15. 31286 Andri Kaseorg                        00:37:32 +16:18
16. 20859 Tapani Keskikuru          EAVA       00:38:24 +17:10
17. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:39:38 +18:24
18.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:40:19 +19:05
19. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:41:47 +20:33
20.  5321 Ain Prans                            00:42:02 +20:48
21.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     00:45:22 +24:08
22. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:52:08 +30:54
23.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:54:21 +33:07
24. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:54:48 +33:34
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:22:12 
 2.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:25:31 +03:19
 3.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:26:30 +04:18
 4. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:26:39 +04:27
 5.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:28:54 +06:42
 6.  4898 Tuuli Ruus                TÜ         00:31:48 +09:36
 7.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:32:37 +10:25
 8. 32065 Maret Meriste             Kaitseliit 00:33:10 +10:58
 9. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:35:07 +12:55
10.   846 Marge Käsper                         00:35:49 +13:37
11.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:36:00 +13:48
12. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:36:08 +13:56
13.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:38:32 +16:20
14.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:38:53 +16:41
15.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:41:02 +18:50
16.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:41:13 +19:01
17. 17017 Johanna Prans             Tõrvandi L 00:42:00 +19:48
18.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:42:34 +20:22
19.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:42:43 +20:31
20.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:46:42 +24:30
21. 32079 Lisanne Kilk              Ülenurme G 00:58:17 +36:05
22. 32078 Emili Kilk                Ülenurme G 00:58:26 +36:14
23. 31287 Anneliis Kilk                        00:58:27 +36:15
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:15:46 
 2.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:24:19 +08:33
 3. 32074 Tauri Tull                Ülenurme G 00:29:29 +13:43
 4. 25987 Arno Kauts                Tartu Kesk 00:30:22 +14:36
 5. 32075 Oskar Valli               Ülenurme G 00:33:53 +18:07
 6. 32088 Karl Markus Kaarlõpp      Ülenurme G 00:33:59 +18:13
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18228 Kadri Pruus               Tartu Suus 00:24:33 
 2.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:29:19 +04:46
 3. 29657 Helen Medijainen          Tartu Tamm 00:29:22 +04:49
 4.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:30:25 +05:52
 5. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:30:50 +06:17
 6. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:39:16 +14:43
 7. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:39:46 +15:13
 8. 16267 Nele Rajasaar                        00:39:52 +15:19
 9.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:42:27 +17:54
10. 17626 Mari Pae                  Tartu      00:46:54 +22:21
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32060 Randar Kirt               Tõrvandi R 00:18:56 
 2. 19536 Ats Eskor                 Tartu      00:19:16 +00:20
 3. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:19:20 +00:24
 4. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:19:42 +00:46
 5. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:20:00 +01:04
 6. 31730 Benjamin Tauts                       00:23:41 +04:45
 7. 31729 Sebastian Tauts                      00:23:41 +04:45
 8. 32080 Tobias Koser              Tartu Erak 00:24:09 +05:13
 9. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:24:22 +05:26
10. 26779 Villem Kägo               Jõgeva     00:25:05 +06:09
11. 32050 Serbo Sopp                           00:25:37 +06:41
12.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:25:49 +06:53
13. 32036 Hendrik Zolk                         00:32:12 +13:16
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:11:23 
 2. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:13:55 +02:32
 3. 20485 Kaisa Päkk                Meremäe PK 00:17:15 +05:52
 4. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:18:09 +06:46
 5. 31197 Berit Viigipuu            Tartu Kesk 00:18:50 +07:27
 6. 32082 Mirell Viigipuu           Tartu Kesk 00:19:20 +07:57
 7. 30709 Loreta Lisanna Koser      Lasteaed " 00:23:20 +11:57
 8. 32035 Madli Zolk                           00:32:12 +20:49
 9. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    00:32:19 +20:56
10. 23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa   00:41:36 +30:13
11. 23094 Anni Molok                Harjumaa   00:54:30 +43:07
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:25:53 
 2. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:26:16 +00:23
 3. 32072 Mati Tull                            00:28:58 +03:05
 4.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:29:00 +03:07
 5. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:29:12 +03:19
 6.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:31:30 +05:37
 7.  4946 Riho Tammistu             Peipsi PV  00:32:05 +06:12
 8. 32158 Mihkel Veski              Kaitseväe  00:32:26 +06:33
 9.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:36:41 +10:48
10. 21827 Kadri Raav                           00:37:04 +11:11
11. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:37:54 +12:01
12. 32073 Diana Tull                           00:38:30 +12:37
13. 32069 Margit Väljak             Tartu Fors 00:39:48 +13:55
14.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:40:36 +14:43
15.  5255 Ülle Ivask                           00:41:33 +15:40
16. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:41:53 +16:00
17.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:43:52 +17:59
18.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:49:08 +23:15
19. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg    Tartu      00:51:14 +25:21
20. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       01:41:18 +75:25