Tartu Neljapäevak - 20.06.2019 - Otepää-Apteekri

20.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kaarel Hendrik Zernant
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:41:16 
 2.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:46:29 +05:13
 3.  3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru       00:46:58 +05:42
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:51:38 +10:22
 5.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:51:43 +10:27
 6. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:51:43 +10:27
 7.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:52:14 +10:58
 8. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:53:29 +12:13
 9.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:54:04 +12:48
10. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:54:56 +13:40
11. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:55:23 +14:07
12. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:55:34 +14:18
13.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:56:08 +14:52
14.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:56:58 +15:42
15.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:58:23 +17:07
16.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:02:03 +20:47
17.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:03:48 +22:32
18.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:09:14 +27:58
19. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:11:08 +29:52
20. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:11:18 +30:02
21.  4915 Priit Junkin                         01:12:08 +30:52
22.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:12:55 +31:39
23. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:13:03 +31:47
24. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   01:13:09 +31:53
25. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 01:18:00 +36:44
26.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:22:18 +41:02
27. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        01:23:34 +42:18
28.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:26:33 +45:17
29.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:34:10 +52:54
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:55:55 
 2. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       01:06:53 +10:58
 3. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:13:24 +17:29
 4.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:20:19 +24:24
 5. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:26:28 +30:33
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:35:31 
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:38:30 +02:59
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:38:46 +03:15
 4. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:41:07 +05:36
 5. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:45:19 +09:48
 6.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:46:14 +10:43
 7.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:46:55 +11:24
 8.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:47:13 +11:42
 9.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:47:18 +11:47
10.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:47:58 +12:27
11.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:48:32 +13:01
12.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:49:46 +14:15
13.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:50:43 +15:12
14.  2733 Üllar Taivere             Kape       00:51:45 +16:14
15.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:53:24 +17:53
16.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:54:34 +19:03
17.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:55:23 +19:52
18. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:58:32 +23:01
19. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:01:36 +26:05
20. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        01:04:35 +29:04
21. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:16:26 +40:55
22. 17385 Marko Vachtel                        01:16:41 +41:10
23. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:19:43 +44:12
    28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         DQ 
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:38:26 
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:39:21 +00:55
 3. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:45:39 +07:13
 4. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:46:14 +07:48
 5.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:46:16 +07:50
 6. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:46:43 +08:17
 7. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     00:52:18 +13:52
 8.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:54:18 +15:52
 9.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:56:31 +18:05
10.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:01:33 +23:07
11. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:01:52 +23:26
12. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:03:15 +24:49
13.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:06:15 +27:49
14.  3079 Merlin Müür               Lehola     01:07:51 +29:25
15.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:08:51 +30:25
16. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:11:10 +32:44
17.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:13:38 +35:12
18.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:16:42 +38:16
19. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:25:05 +46:39
20. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      01:25:41 +47:15
21.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 01:51:53 +73:27
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25959 Marios Tammes                        00:30:08 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:30:54 +00:46
 3. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:34:00 +03:52
 4. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:34:37 +04:29
 5.  5227 Ken Riisalu               TÜ         00:38:38 +08:30
 6. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:45:23 +15:15
 7. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:45:40 +15:32
 8. 25997 Mihkel Tomson             Kuuste koo 00:45:45 +15:37
 9. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:48:24 +18:16
10. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:53:11 +23:03
11. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:56:41 +26:33
12.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:57:45 +27:37
13.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:03:04 +32:56
14.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:27:12 +57:04
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20605 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Peko       00:30:55 
 2. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:35:06 +04:11
 3. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:37:09 +06:14
 4. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:39:01 +08:06
 5.  5190 Helina Riisalu            TÜ         00:39:43 +08:48
 6.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:41:21 +10:26
 7.  5252 Inge Ringemets                       00:45:35 +14:40
 8.  8544 Monika Adamson            Paar OÜ    00:45:38 +14:43
 9. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:47:08 +16:13
10. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:57:20 +26:25
11.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:08:50 +37:55
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28706 Tauri Tammor              OK Käbi    00:15:37 
 2. 32084 Robin Tammor              OK Käbi    00:15:41 +00:04
 3. 29659 Oliver Juus               OK Käbi    00:16:15 +00:38
 4. 21713 Andres Kaarna             OK Käbi    00:16:17 +00:40
 5. 32081 Kristofer Kärp            Kagu Biatl 00:22:25 +06:48
 6. 29686 Ruudi Suviste                        00:22:26 +06:49
 7. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:27:50 +12:13
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:18:00 
 2. 25018 Arabella  Kruuse          OK Käbi    00:19:11 +01:11
 3. 25019 Egle  Udras               OK Käbi    00:19:33 +01:33
 4. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:30:58 +12:58
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15830 Tauri Kotov               Melliste A 00:16:42 
 2.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:18:26 +01:44
 3. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:21:30 +04:48
 4. 28760 Roden Markus Mäll         Otepää     00:30:40 +13:58
 5. 32076 Piret Makrygiannis                   00:30:57 +14:15
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:32:20 +15:38
 7. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:37:16 +20:34
 8.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:42:01 +25:19
 9.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:46:53 +30:11
10.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:46:54 +30:12
11. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:51:04 +34:22
12. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       00:52:03 +35:21
13.  3756 Eva Nessler               Käbi       00:54:26 +37:44
14. 31554 Kristina Varul                       00:58:04 +41:22
15. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva          Lõuna Poli 01:01:19 +44:37
16. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:02:40 +45:58
17. 27423 Mari Allik                Tartu Ülik 01:02:50 +46:08
18. 23710 Triina Teder                         01:03:43 +47:01
19.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:04:14 +47:32
20. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        01:05:26 +48:44
21. 32640 Mairo Vister                         01:05:27 +48:45
22. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        01:06:40 +49:58
23. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:13:44 +57:02
24.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:16:33 +59:51
25. 15845 Andi Olop                            01:19:04 +62:22
26. 26000 Susann Vahuršev           Otepää Güm 01:21:21 +64:39
27. 26012 Maria Kuittinen           Otepää Güm 01:21:21 +64:39
28.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:28:42 +72:00
29.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:37:26 +80:44