Tartu Neljapäevak - 27.06.2019 - Välgi

27.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kiur Erik Eensaar
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:39:04 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:42:58 +03:54
 3.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:45:09 +06:05
 4.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:45:34 +06:30
 5.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:45:52 +06:48
 6. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:50:48 +11:44
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:51:58 +12:54
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:58:04 +19:00
 9.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:00:16 +21:12
10.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:02:55 +23:51
11.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:14:30 +35:26
12.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:18:06 +39:02
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:52:25 
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:43:45 
 2. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:43:47 +00:02
 3.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:44:31 +00:46
 4.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:48:15 +04:30
 5.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:48:20 +04:35
 6.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:52:24 +08:39
 7.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:52:52 +09:07
 8. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:55:31 +11:46
 9. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:55:53 +12:08
10.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:56:59 +13:14
11.  2733 Üllar Taivere             Kape       00:57:46 +14:01
12.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:59:59 +16:14
13.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:00:52 +17:07
14.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:01:23 +17:38
15.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      01:02:35 +18:50
16. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:03:21 +19:36
17.  4915 Priit Junkin                         01:03:28 +19:43
18.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:04:10 +20:25
19.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:06:39 +22:54
20.  9899 Heiko Sõro                EMT        01:08:10 +24:25
21.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 01:18:08 +34:23
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:49:37 
 2.  3016 Mari Arold                           01:01:28 +11:51
 3.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:04:33 +14:56
 4. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:07:31 +17:54
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:46:43 
 2.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:53:59 +07:16
 3.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:55:44 +09:01
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:58:09 +11:26
 5. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        01:00:11 +13:28
 6.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:07:12 +20:29
 7.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:23:02 +36:19
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:02:24 
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:07:04 +04:40
 3.  6420 Laura Paide                          01:31:08 +28:44
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:41:01 
 2.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:43:31 +02:30
 3.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:45:17 +04:16
 4.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:46:12 +05:11
 5.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:48:18 +07:17
 6. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:49:22 +08:21
 7.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:53:46 +12:45
 8.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      00:56:19 +15:18
 9.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:56:33 +15:32
10.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:57:56 +16:55
11.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:00:44 +19:43
12. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:03:02 +22:01
13. 31182 Kristjan Lokk                        01:04:05 +23:04
14. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:05:55 +24:54
15. 17385 Marko Vachtel                        01:09:42 +28:41
16. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:17:21 +36:20
17.  5222 Rain Vaikmäe              SK Visa    01:25:17 +44:16
18.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:32:35 +51:34
19. 18231 Kalle Kullman             OÜ Roosa G 01:45:37 +64:36
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:41:31 
 2.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:44:18 +02:47
 3.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:50:33 +09:02
 4. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:52:05 +10:34
 5.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:53:29 +11:58
 6.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:53:49 +12:18
 7.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:55:16 +13:45
 8. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:56:25 +14:54
 9.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:56:35 +15:04
10. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:57:32 +16:01
11. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:59:21 +17:50
12.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:25:03 +43:32
13. 32048 Anna Marie Reimann        SK Visa    01:25:21 +43:50
14. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:39:37 +58:06
15. 21836 Kristina Oja              TÜ Kliinik 01:45:37 +64:06
16. 21863 Raine Türkson                        01:45:37 +64:06
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:46:18 
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       00:35:50 
 2. 18209 Kerdi Raud                Tartu      00:44:59 +09:09
 3.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:59:55 +24:05
 4.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:02:07 +26:17
 5. 32085 Nele Riin Vahelaan        Ülenurme G 01:42:16 +66:26
 6. 20485 Kaisa Päkk                Meremäe PK 01:42:54 +67:04
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg    Tartu      00:52:57 
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:50:32 
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:44:26 
 2. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:52:03 +07:37
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:51:54 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:46:27 
 2. 15407 Janika Aan                           00:57:50 +11:23
 3.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:00:58 +14:31
 4.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      01:04:45 +18:18
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:09:38 +23:11
 6. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:20:55 +34:28
 7.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:21:47 +35:20
 8. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:24:32 +38:05
 9.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:28:19 +41:52
10.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    01:37:46 +51:19
11. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        01:49:57 +63:30
12.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:55:25 +68:58
13. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         02:17:04 +90:37