Tartu Neljapäevak - 04.07.2019 - Sõõru

04.07.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Mati Sarap
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:52:04 
 2.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:55:08 +03:04
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:56:38 +04:34
 4. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:59:29 +07:25
 5. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:59:46 +07:42
 6.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:59:55 +07:51
 7. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       01:00:35 +08:31
 8.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     01:00:56 +08:52
 9.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:02:51 +10:47
10.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:03:45 +11:41
11.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:06:51 +14:47
12.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:10:45 +18:41
13.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:15:07 +23:03
14.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:18:24 +26:20
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:27:43 
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:45:31 
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:45:47 +00:16
 3. 31128 Jaan Jänes                           00:47:58 +02:27
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:49:29 +03:58
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:49:44 +04:13
 6.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:49:52 +04:21
 7.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:51:06 +05:35
 8.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:53:10 +07:39
 9. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:56:26 +10:55
10.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:56:53 +11:22
11.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:59:18 +13:47
12.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:01:50 +16:19
13. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:03:48 +18:17
14.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      01:04:09 +18:38
15.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      01:05:23 +19:52
16. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:06:22 +20:51
17. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        01:08:14 +22:43
18.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:09:02 +23:31
19.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:09:56 +24:25
20.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:10:20 +24:49
21. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:22:19 +36:48
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:59:12 
 2.  3016 Mari Arold                           01:03:45 +04:33
 3. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:04:50 +05:38
 4.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       01:06:22 +07:10
 5. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:09:44 +10:32
 6.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:10:38 +11:26
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:10:56 +11:44
 8.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:12:54 +13:42
 9. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:15:57 +16:45
10. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      01:16:01 +16:49
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:40:14 
 2.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:48:19 +08:05
 3. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:48:44 +08:30
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:48:46 +08:32
 5.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:54:06 +13:52
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:54:31 +14:17
 7. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 00:54:53 +14:39
 8.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:54:55 +14:41
 9. 24019 Villu Uibo                OÜ DEA-WER 00:56:13 +15:59
10.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:02:12 +21:58
11.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      01:03:18 +23:04
12.  5222 Rain Vaikmäe              SK Visa    01:19:07 +38:53
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:50:59 
 2.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:52:22 +01:23
 3. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:54:55 +03:56
 4.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:59:49 +08:50
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:01:30 +10:31
 6. 32048 Anna Marie Reimann        SK Visa    01:19:08 +28:09
 7. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:29:13 +38:14
 8.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:29:33 +38:34
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:45:13 
 2.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:48:02 +02:49
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:49:21 +04:08
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:50:23 +05:10
 5.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      00:55:15 +10:02
 6.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:03:11 +17:58
 7.  8755 Tiit Kaeeli                          01:06:29 +21:16
 8. 17385 Marko Vachtel                        01:13:45 +28:32
 9.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:23:26 +38:13
10. 25274 Siim Paabo                KL Tartu M 01:23:29 +38:16
11. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:23:38 +38:25
12.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:28:53 +43:40
13. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:31:20 +46:07
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:43:09 
 2. 21842 Susann Kivi               TÜ         00:47:59 +04:50
 3. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:55:59 +12:50
 4.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:56:08 +12:59
 5. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:59:02 +15:53
 6. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:59:26 +16:17
 7.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:01:40 +18:31
 8. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:02:36 +19:27
 9.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:03:26 +20:17
10.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:06:22 +23:13
11.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:08:19 +25:10
12. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:09:38 +26:29
13. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      01:10:56 +27:47
14.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:14:23 +31:14
15. 18412 Greete Jalast             Mart Reini 01:39:40 +56:31
16.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:39:45 +56:36
17.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:40:50 +57:41
18. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:41:00 +57:51
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:40:13 
 2.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:42:45 +02:32
 3. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:44:47 +04:34
 4. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:53:45 +13:32
 5.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:57:24 +17:11
 6. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     01:06:02 +25:49
 7.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    01:08:13 +28:00
 8. 18231 Kalle Kullman             OÜ Roosa G 01:14:30 +34:17
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:39:39 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:43:25 +03:46
 3. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:44:15 +04:36
 4. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:52:21 +12:42
 5.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:06:14 +26:35
 6. 32087 Eveliina Törronen         Roirukylän 01:13:33 +33:54
 7. 22156 Claudia Zõbin             Mart Reini 01:13:33 +33:54
 8. 21865 Carmen Zõbin              Mart Reini 01:13:33 +33:54
 9.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:13:50 +34:11
10. 21836 Kristina Oja              TÜ Kliinik 01:14:30 +34:51
11. 25148 Katre Uibo                TÜ ASK     01:22:49 +43:10
12. 21827 Kadri Raav                           01:24:13 +44:34
13. 21826 Marit Toome                          01:24:20 +44:41
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25987 Arno Kauts                Tartu Kesk 00:30:11 
 2. 25988 Ville Virumäe                        00:33:30 +03:19
 3.     0 Erik Soe                  x55        00:42:35 +12:24
 4.     0 Raul Soe                  x57        00:42:44 +12:33
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:20:21 
 2.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:32:06 +11:45
 3. 25291 Luise Kauts               MHG        00:32:10 +11:49
 4. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:38:39 +18:18
 5.     0 Elise Soe                 x59        00:44:08 +23:47
 6.     0 Triin Soe                 x61        00:44:12 +23:51
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14864 Tormi Kolsar                         00:13:18 
 2. 27154 Neeme Kolsar                         00:25:34 +12:16
 3. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:28:12 +14:54
 4. 27155 Kalju Kolsar                         00:28:44 +15:26
 5. 25288 Serena Janson                        01:09:10 +55:52
 6. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      01:09:46 +56:28
 7.     0 Ramon Janson              x214       01:37:52 +84:34
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:17:36 
 2. 25287 Maite Tallo                          01:09:34 +51:58
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:37:43 
 2.  4981 Peeter Karja              Puhja stro 00:53:14 +15:31
 3. 32056 Merle Rohtmets                       00:56:29 +18:46
 4.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:58:59 +21:16
 5.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:04:10 +26:27
 6. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          01:06:12 +28:29
 7. 28891 Artur Raagmaa             Okas       01:06:33 +28:50
 8. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       01:06:35 +28:52
 9. 32086 Lukas Becker                         01:09:35 +31:52
10.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:12:37 +34:54
11.  8761 Raul Jalast               SA Tartu K 01:19:43 +42:00
12. 25289 Hertha Marta Pauliine Jal Maarjamõis 01:19:44 +42:01
13. 14473 Herman Rull                          01:21:16 +43:33
14. 23538 Harriet Rull                         01:22:09 +44:26
15.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:29:48 +52:05
16. 11999 Hans Mölder               OÜ Luua HM 01:33:43 +56:00