Tartu Neljapäevak - 25.07.2019 - Purtsi

25.07.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Mattias Rennel
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:43:50 
 2.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:47:10 +03:20
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:52:04 +08:14
 4.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:53:16 +09:26
 5. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:58:24 +14:34
 6. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:00:15 +16:25
 7. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   01:05:03 +21:13
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:06:48 +22:58
 9.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         01:11:16 +27:26
10.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      01:18:48 +34:58
11.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:24:35 +40:45
12.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:27:46 +43:56
13.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:42:57 +59:07
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:12:18 
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:52:32 
 2.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:53:59 +01:27
 3.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:55:41 +03:09
 4.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:55:52 +03:20
 5.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:58:01 +05:29
 6.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:58:12 +05:40
 7.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:00:47 +08:15
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:02:18 +09:46
 9.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:07:38 +15:06
10. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:08:37 +16:05
11.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:09:40 +17:08
12.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      01:09:51 +17:19
13.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:12:45 +20:13
14.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      01:14:19 +21:47
15. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:16:36 +24:04
16. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:30:44 +38:12
17. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:33:07 +40:35
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:58:06 
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:20:18 +22:12
 3.  3016 Mari Arold                           01:20:49 +22:43
 4.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:31:15 +33:09
 5. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:32:50 +34:44
 6. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:55:32 +57:26
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:52:38 
 2.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:03:07 +10:29
 3. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        01:03:24 +10:46
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:10:08 +17:30
 5.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:14:36 +21:58
 6. 25274 Siim Paabo                KL Tartu M 01:15:59 +23:21
 7. 15390 Robert Parker             Võru       01:20:35 +27:57
 8.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:22:06 +29:28
 9.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:27:22 +34:44
10. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:47:15 +54:37
11.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:55:52 +63:14
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     01:12:34 
 2.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      01:17:09 +04:35
 3.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:26:39 +14:05
 4. 26121 Tatjana Požarnaja         Tartumaa   01:55:52 +43:18
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3660 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves      00:28:29 
 2.  4244 Ott-Kaarel Kalm           Ilves      00:43:37 +15:08
 3. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:45:10 +16:41
 4. 25959 Marios Tammes                        00:46:15 +17:46
 5.   211 Paavo Kaimre              EPMÜ       00:47:08 +18:39
 6.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:47:50 +19:21
 7.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:47:51 +19:22
 8.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:53:31 +25:02
 9. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:54:46 +26:17
10. 31258 Karl-Armand Kaber         Kape       00:56:01 +27:32
11.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:58:12 +29:43
12. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   01:06:54 +38:25
13.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:11:49 +43:20
14.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:14:19 +45:50
15. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:15:52 +47:23
16. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  01:30:46 +62:17
17. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       01:31:16 +62:47
18. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:44:19 +75:50
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:40:58 
 2.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       00:43:49 +02:51
 3. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:46:17 +05:19
 4.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:47:28 +06:30
 5.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:48:23 +07:25
 6.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:53:39 +12:41
 7.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:57:49 +16:51
 8. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:59:34 +18:36
 9.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:04:26 +23:28
10.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:06:31 +25:33
11.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:08:42 +27:44
12.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:15:13 +34:15
13. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      01:15:50 +34:52
14. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   01:17:09 +36:11
15.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:18:30 +37:32
16.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:19:42 +38:44
17. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:20:33 +39:35
18.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:21:47 +40:49
19. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        01:28:03 +47:05
20. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       01:28:22 +47:24
21. 27470 Riina Laks                           01:31:05 +50:07
22. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:54:36 +73:38
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:43:44 
 2. 14483 Alvar Käen                TKiG       00:54:23 +10:39
 3.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:55:09 +11:25
 4. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      01:00:40 +16:56
 5.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape       01:04:41 +20:57
 6.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:09:17 +25:33
 7. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     01:09:52 +26:08
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:43:32 
 2. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:46:30 +02:58
 3. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      01:04:03 +20:31
 4.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 01:10:59 +27:27
 5.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:13:04 +29:32
 6. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:14:22 +30:50
 7. 23710 Triina Teder                         01:16:29 +32:57
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:42:52 
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32090 Saara Kärner                         00:43:26 
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:12:50 
 2. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:12:53 +00:03
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:17:38 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:19:18 
 2. 10421 Ott Nõmm                  Aruvälja L 00:43:36 +24:18
 3. 26003 Anu Kivirüüt                         00:51:38 +32:20
 4. 19640 Peeter Lillak             Kaitseliit 00:51:39 +32:21
 5.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:53:45 +34:27
 6. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:58:25 +39:07
 7.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:00:20 +41:02
 8.    15 Nikolai Järveoja          Kobras     01:03:18 +44:00
 9. 17555 Taavi Liiv                TuLiTec    01:03:52 +44:34
10.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:04:30 +45:12
11. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 01:06:07 +46:49
12. 32089 Liis Simson                          01:07:48 +48:30
13.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:10:23 +51:05
14.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       01:15:59 +56:41
15.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:20:54 +61:36
16.  4981 Peeter Karja              Puhja stro 01:23:44 +64:26
17. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       01:28:13 +68:55
18. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:28:52 +69:34
19. 25275 Siimon Talviste                      01:32:49 +73:31
20. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      01:37:32 +78:14
21.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:51:20 +92:02
22.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:51:44 +92:26
23. 32361 Sergo Salei                          01:55:41 +96:23
24. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:56:54 +97:36
25.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      02:10:53 +111:35
26.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      02:11:43 +112:25