Tartu Neljapäevak - 01.08.2019 - Tehvandi

01.08.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kenny Kivikas
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:20:26 
 2.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko       00:20:34 +00:08
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:21:02 +00:36
 4. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:21:12 +00:46
 5. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:22:03 +01:37
 6. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:22:09 +01:43
 7.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:22:24 +01:58
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:22:44 +02:18
 9.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:23:27 +03:01
10. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:23:33 +03:07
11.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:23:35 +03:09
12. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:23:56 +03:30
13. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Kanepi val 00:24:12 +03:46
14.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:24:37 +04:11
15.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:25:08 +04:42
16.  9291 Jaanus Vahi                          00:25:20 +04:54
17.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:25:39 +05:13
18. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:25:48 +05:22
19.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:25:49 +05:23
20.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:26:03 +05:37
21. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:26:46 +06:20
22. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   00:26:48 +06:22
23. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   00:26:50 +06:24
24.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:26:50 +06:24
25.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:27:11 +06:45
26. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:27:18 +06:52
27.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       00:27:27 +07:01
28.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:27:35 +07:09
29.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:27:40 +07:14
30.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:27:45 +07:19
31.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    00:27:50 +07:24
32.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           00:28:16 +07:50
33.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:28:24 +07:58
34. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:28:28 +08:02
35. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:28:53 +08:27
36.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:29:32 +09:06
37. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:30:27 +10:01
38. 32133 Ervin Viks                           00:30:41 +10:15
39.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:31:00 +10:34
40. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:31:09 +10:43
41. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:31:13 +10:47
42.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:31:18 +10:52
43. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:31:23 +10:57
44.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:31:26 +11:00
45. 25959 Marios Tammes             Kobras     00:31:26 +11:00
46. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         00:31:44 +11:18
47.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:32:32 +12:06
48. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:32:36 +12:10
49.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:33:25 +12:59
50.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     00:34:47 +14:21
51. 31864 Ervin Peik                           00:35:49 +15:23
52. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:36:36 +16:10
53.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:37:15 +16:49
54. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:43:28 +23:02
55. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:44:01 +23:35
56. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:47:51 +27:25
57. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:52:06 +31:40
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:21:22 
 2.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       00:23:54 +02:32
 3. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:26:56 +05:34
 4. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:28:53 +07:31
 5.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:30:19 +08:57
 6. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:30:59 +09:37
 7. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:31:20 +09:58
 8. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:31:46 +10:24
 9.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:34:02 +12:40
10.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:34:50 +13:28
11. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   00:35:51 +14:29
12.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:36:00 +14:38
13.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:38:29 +17:07
14. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:40:40 +19:18
15. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:41:19 +19:57
16.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:41:57 +20:35
17. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       00:43:50 +22:28
18.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:44:56 +23:34
19. 31632 Anu Ainsaar               TÜ         00:46:46 +25:24
20. 14241 Elis Tomann                          00:48:49 +27:27
21. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:52:04 +30:42
22.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:52:37 +31:15
23.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:53:45 +32:23
24. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:11:17 +49:55
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:16:09 
 2.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:19:34 +03:25
 3. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:19:35 +03:26
 4.  2733 Üllar Taivere             Kape       00:20:51 +04:42
 5. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:20:55 +04:46
 6.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:21:04 +04:55
 7.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:21:26 +05:17
 8. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:22:23 +06:14
 9. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:22:25 +06:16
10.  9591 Kauri Kägo                TÜ         00:22:37 +06:28
11. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:25:07 +08:58
12.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      00:25:18 +09:09
13. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:27:20 +11:11
14. 17385 Marko Vachtel                        00:27:47 +11:38
15. 20254 Matis Mändmets                       00:28:36 +12:27
16.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:30:49 +14:40
17.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     00:32:57 +16:48
18. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:37:13 +21:04
19.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      00:43:11 +27:02
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:16:54 
 2. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:17:52 +00:58
 3. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:18:37 +01:43
 4. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:18:45 +01:51
 5. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:19:23 +02:29
 6. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:22:30 +05:36
 7.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:24:03 +07:09
 8. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:25:09 +08:15
 9. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:25:39 +08:45
10.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:26:12 +09:18
11.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:26:46 +09:52
12. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:26:57 +10:03
13. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:27:23 +10:29
14.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:27:41 +10:47
15. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:28:10 +11:16
16. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:28:30 +11:36
17. 21846 Elisabeth Jentson         Kivimäe põ 00:29:10 +12:16
18. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:29:44 +12:50
19. 32100 Laura Liisa Mäll                     00:31:01 +14:07
20.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:36:50 +19:56
21.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:37:03 +20:09
22. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:37:11 +20:17
23.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:39:31 +22:37
24. 20918 Teele Uudeberg                       01:05:13 +48:19
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:15:39 
 2. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:18:56 +03:17
 3.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:19:59 +04:20
 4. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:20:42 +05:03
 5. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:21:11 +05:32
 6.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:21:35 +05:56
 7. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:24:22 +08:43
 8. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:24:53 +09:14
 9. 32092 Nicolas Magnin                       00:29:43 +14:04
10.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:29:56 +14:17
11. 32098 Stephan William Petersen  Tartu Kato 00:37:21 +21:42
12.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:37:36 +21:57
13.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:53:42 +38:03
14. 32093 Ahto Paju                 Paju Sport 00:58:45 +43:06
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       00:16:59 
 2. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:19:18 +02:19
 3. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:19:40 +02:41
 4.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:20:58 +03:59
 5. 15857 Kreeta Roose              Mart Reini 00:21:00 +04:01
 6. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:22:18 +05:19
 7.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:23:24 +06:25
 8. 27470 Riina Laks                           00:24:31 +07:32
 9. 11933 Tiia Tomson               Lalli küla 00:24:53 +07:54
10. 10393 Anne Jaaniste             Otepää     00:28:46 +11:47
11. 32101 Sigrit Mahla                         00:32:42 +15:43
12. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:32:44 +15:45
13. 26335 Liis  Uudeberg                       00:36:12 +19:13
14. 32097 Iris Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:37:40 +20:41
15. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:42:33 +25:34
16. 23365 Helene Jentson            Lasteaed   00:59:09 +42:10
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26984 Mattias Kähr              Põlva Kool 00:08:29 
 2. 21713 Andres Kaarna             OK Käbi    00:08:56 +00:27
 3. 29659 Oliver Juus               OK Käbi    00:09:10 +00:41
 4. 32099 Hendri Juus               OK Käbi    00:09:51 +01:22
 5. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:14:46 +06:17
 6. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:16:19 +07:50
 7. 32096 Johan Pintsaar                       00:23:06 +14:37
 8. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:23:59 +15:30
 9. 32054 Aleksander Lember                    00:24:05 +15:36
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:10:49 
 2.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:11:35 +00:46
 3. 32095 Lisette  Pintsaar                    00:21:48 +10:59
 4. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:22:18 +11:29
 5. 25288 Serena Janson                        00:23:49 +13:00
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20866 Mattias Jõgi              Tartu Ülik 00:22:48 
 2.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:23:52 +01:04
 3. 15390 Robert Parker             Võru       00:27:05 +04:17
 4. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:27:38 +04:50
 5. 31258 Karl-Armand Kaber         Kape       00:28:02 +05:14
 6. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      00:29:40 +06:52
 7. 32091 Oliver Magnin                        00:29:43 +06:55
 8.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:33:25 +10:37
 9. 32209 Siim Usin                 Kaitsevägi 00:33:32 +10:44
10.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:34:29 +11:41
11. 25274 Siim Paabo                KL Tartu M 00:36:17 +13:29
12. 32208 Hannes Uppin              Kaitsevägi 00:41:32 +18:44
13. 20263 Liisa Tomann                         00:48:49 +26:01
14. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 00:49:42 +26:54
15. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 00:49:53 +27:05
16.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:50:05 +27:17
17.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:56:44 +33:56
18. 32094 Ülle Terase                          01:28:07 +65:19