Tartu Neljapäevak - 08.08.2019 - TSK

08.08.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Margus Sarap
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:43:36 
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:46:22 +02:46
 3.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:47:28 +03:52
 4.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:47:30 +03:54
 5. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:53:25 +09:49
 6. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:54:14 +10:38
 7. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:54:46 +11:10
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:57:12 +13:36
 9.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:57:18 +13:42
10.  3776 Tarmo Roos                West       00:58:11 +14:35
11.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:58:45 +15:09
12.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:59:44 +16:08
13. 17555 Taavi Liiv                TuLiTec    01:00:27 +16:51
14.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:03:39 +20:03
15. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:03:54 +20:18
16.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:03:59 +20:23
17. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:05:22 +21:46
18. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:05:29 +21:53
19.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:06:04 +22:28
20. 28122 Markko Lamp                          01:13:32 +29:56
21.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:15:16 +31:40
22.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:16:31 +32:55
23. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:17:03 +33:27
24.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:20:54 +37:18
25. 20866 Mattias Jõgi              Tartu Ülik 01:27:40 +44:04
26. 22058 Madis Roosma                         02:38:33 +114:57
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      01:03:46 
 2. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       01:04:33 +00:47
 3. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:16:52 +13:06
 4.     0 Eve Jaeski                           01:17:07 +13:21
 5. 20522 Marju Villak                         01:54:48 +51:02
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:39:29 
 2.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:39:32 +00:03
 3. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:41:06 +01:37
 4.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK  00:42:41 +03:12
 5. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:44:12 +04:43
 6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:44:34 +05:05
 7.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:45:17 +05:48
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:45:22 +05:53
 9.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:48:11 +08:42
10.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:48:38 +09:09
11. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:49:21 +09:52
12. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:50:24 +10:55
13. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Kanepi val 00:50:50 +11:21
14. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:54:05 +14:36
15. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:56:21 +16:52
16. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      00:56:36 +17:07
17.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:58:38 +19:09
18. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:06:51 +27:22
19. 30169 Raul Adari                           01:07:10 +27:41
20. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        01:08:08 +28:39
21. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:08:12 +28:43
22. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:20:24 +40:55
23.     0 Julius Viro                          01:24:31 +45:02
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:50:33 
 2. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:53:09 +02:36
 3. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:56:21 +05:48
 4.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:59:52 +09:19
 5.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:01:50 +11:17
 6.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:02:27 +11:54
 7. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:03:00 +12:27
 8. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:07:56 +17:23
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:40:23 
 2.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:45:42 +05:19
 3. 12174 Austin Roose              Mart Reini 00:46:31 +06:08
 4.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:49:03 +08:40
 5.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:49:05 +08:42
 6. 25274 Siim Paabo                KL Tartu M 00:51:20 +10:57
 7.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:52:41 +12:18
 8.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:53:18 +12:55
 9.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:54:00 +13:37
10.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      00:56:28 +16:05
11. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:56:28 +16:05
12. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:59:28 +19:05
13. 31258 Karl-Armand Kaber         Kape       01:01:56 +21:33
14. 15390 Robert Parker             Võru       01:05:15 +24:52
15. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   01:07:01 +26:38
16. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:14:11 +33:48
17. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:14:16 +33:53
18. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:30:44 +50:21
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA       00:51:33 
 2.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     00:53:09 +01:36
 3. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:58:58 +07:25
 4. 27423 Mari Allik                Tartu Ülik 00:59:00 +07:27
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:00:31 +08:58
 6. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      01:06:56 +15:23
 7.  5165 Marika Koplimägi          KVÜÕA      01:07:06 +15:33
 8. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:07:38 +16:05
 9. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:12:37 +21:04
10. 31118 Helena Peik               Swedbank   01:13:22 +21:49
11. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   01:13:23 +21:50
12. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      01:15:33 +24:00
13. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          01:33:55 +42:22
14. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      02:14:24 +82:51
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:33:09 
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:37:09 +04:00
 3.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      00:38:26 +05:17
 4.     0 Aigar Rohtla                         00:38:44 +05:35
 5.     0 Kaarel Oberschneider                 00:38:44 +05:35
 6. 20942 Andrus Vilt                          00:38:45 +05:36
 7.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:41:31 +08:22
 8. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:42:03 +08:54
 9.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:42:16 +09:07
10.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:45:43 +12:34
11. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:56:45 +23:36
12.  4979 Kaul Karja                Puhja stro 00:57:32 +24:23
13. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      01:00:21 +27:12
14. 17385 Marko Vachtel                        01:00:34 +27:25
15. 31182 Kristjan Lokk                        01:04:59 +31:50
16.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:07:12 +34:03
17. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  01:08:35 +35:26
18.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:13:37 +40:28
19. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:16:32 +43:23
20.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:18:57 +45:48
21.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:28:18 +55:09
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:42:01 
 2.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:42:30 +00:29
 3.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:45:25 +03:24
 4. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         00:48:47 +06:46
 5. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:51:54 +09:53
 6.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:52:31 +10:30
 7.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:52:32 +10:31
 8. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:53:45 +11:44
 9.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:56:23 +14:22
10.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:57:05 +15:04
11. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:57:41 +15:40
12.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:58:54 +16:53
13. 16427 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit 01:00:25 +18:24
14. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 01:04:59 +22:58
15.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:06:04 +24:03
16. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      01:07:15 +25:14
17.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      01:07:20 +25:19
18. 27470 Riina Laks                           01:08:44 +26:43
19. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:08:56 +26:55
20.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:13:03 +31:02
21. 15066 Karolin Riives                       01:13:47 +31:46
22.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       01:13:57 +31:56
23. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       01:15:02 +33:01
24. 32056 Merle Rohtmets                       01:16:31 +34:30
25.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:19:43 +37:42
26.     0 Tsirk Ors                            01:37:07 +55:06
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:30:34 
 2.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:43:58 +13:24
 3.  5562 Henn Rast                 Filter     00:48:59 +18:25
 4. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:50:02 +19:28
 5. 32091 Oliver Magnin                        00:51:58 +21:24
 6. 32092 Nicolas Magnin                       00:51:58 +21:24
 7. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 01:04:07 +33:33
 8. 15839 Veiko Saago                          01:48:33 +77:59
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32101 Sigrit Mahla                         00:28:48 
 2. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:30:40 +01:52
 3. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:43:21 +14:33
 4.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:44:06 +15:18
 5.     0 Natalie Uuemaa                       00:48:20 +19:32
 6.     0 Evelyn Uuemaa                        00:48:20 +19:32
 7.  5209 Piret Ehrenpreis          Tartu Ülik 00:48:21 +19:33
 8.     0 Roosi Raudsepp                       00:48:31 +19:43
 9. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:50:08 +21:20
10. 23538 Harriet Rull                         01:04:07 +35:19
11. 32816 Kristiina Pilden          Orientrade 01:48:33 +79:45
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27155 Kalju Kolsar              TÜ         00:22:51 
 2.     0 Ott Kolsar                           00:31:26 +08:35
 3. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:32:32 +09:41
 4. 28116 Marten Vadi                          00:39:28 +16:37
 5. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:39:31 +16:40
 6. 25988 Ville Virumäe             SA TÜK     00:47:39 +24:48
 7.  6817 Madis Kauts               TÜ         00:53:15 +30:24
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:33:01 
 2.     0 Karolin Kons                         00:37:32 +04:31
 3. 22160 Eliis-Marii Aan                      00:37:37 +04:36
 4. 25291 Luise Kauts               MHG        00:53:23 +20:22
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:07:12 
 2. 22517 Hugo Roose                           00:20:24 +13:12
 3. 26779 Villem Kägo                          00:35:37 +28:25
 4. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:44:38 +37:26
 5. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:44:40 +37:28
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29673 Sienna  Roose                        00:22:28 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:33:13 
 2. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:37:46 +04:33
 3. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:41:29 +08:16
 4.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:46:33 +13:20
 5. 15407 Janika Aan                           00:47:22 +14:09
 6.  2733 Üllar Taivere             Kape       00:48:38 +15:25
 7. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:50:11 +16:58
 8. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:57:19 +24:06
 9.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:58:18 +25:05
10.  3504 Marje Prank               Kape       01:00:08 +26:55
11. 25987 Arno Kauts                Tartu Kesk 01:00:58 +27:45
12.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         01:02:40 +29:27
13.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:02:45 +29:32
14. 16698 Kristjan Kägo                        01:04:00 +30:47
15. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        01:04:05 +30:52
16.     0 Silver Reilson                       01:05:45 +32:32
17.     0 Reelika Sirge                        01:05:45 +32:32
18.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:14:30 +41:17
19. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     01:16:21 +43:08
20. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:22:23 +49:10
21. 32208 Hannes Uppin              Kaitsevägi 01:22:31 +49:18
22.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:22:43 +49:30
23. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:26:02 +52:49
24. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:27:08 +53:55
25.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:47:34 +74:21
26.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:48:39 +75:26
27.     0 Kaarel Redi                          02:18:49 +105:36
28.     0 Silver Mäoma                         02:18:52 +105:39