Tartu Neljapäevak - 15.08.2019 - Kukemetsa

15.08.2019
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Minija Pääslane
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:32:08 
 2.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:32:24 +00:16
 3. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:33:19 +01:11
 4.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:35:21 +03:13
 5.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:35:28 +03:20
 6.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:36:22 +04:14
 7.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:36:39 +04:31
 8. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:39:22 +07:14
 9.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:40:22 +08:14
10.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:40:35 +08:27
11. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:44:17 +12:09
12.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:45:32 +13:24
13.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:45:34 +13:26
14. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:45:55 +13:47
15.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:46:07 +13:59
16.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:49:17 +17:09
17.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:50:22 +18:14
18. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:54:53 +22:45
19. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:57:53 +25:45
20. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        01:00:13 +28:05
21. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 01:00:38 +28:30
22. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:04:11 +32:03
23. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        01:04:43 +32:35
24.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:04:43 +32:35
25.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:08:01 +35:53
26. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         01:09:32 +37:24
27. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:10:35 +38:27
28.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        01:12:13 +40:05
29.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:12:48 +40:40
30. 32102 Heido Nõmm                UOM        01:16:32 +44:24
31. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 01:16:37 +44:29
32. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:17:14 +45:06
33. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:30:20 +58:12
34.  5222 Rain Vaikmäe              SK Visa    01:41:34 +69:26
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:37:43 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:46:19 +08:36
 3.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:47:06 +09:23
 4.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       00:54:00 +16:17
 5.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:56:43 +19:00
 6.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:57:59 +20:16
 7. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:59:43 +22:00
 8. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     01:00:11 +22:28
 9.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:02:19 +24:36
10.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      01:04:28 +26:45
11. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:07:14 +29:31
12. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:07:24 +29:41
13. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:10:59 +33:16
14.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:11:31 +33:48
15.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:12:19 +34:36
16.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:12:22 +34:39
17. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:12:31 +34:48
18.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:16:47 +39:04
19. 32048 Anna Marie Reimann        SK Visa    01:41:46 +64:03
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:39:07 
 2.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:40:18 +01:11
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:41:52 +02:45
 4.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:42:49 +03:42
 5.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:43:06 +03:59
 6.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:44:18 +05:11
 7. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:45:52 +06:45
 8. 15154 Sergei Omelkov                       00:46:27 +07:20
 9.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:46:43 +07:36
10.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:48:54 +09:47
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:49:09 +10:02
12.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:50:05 +10:58
13.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 00:57:57 +18:50
14. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:59:15 +20:08
15.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:04:27 +25:20
16. 31182 Kristjan Lokk                        01:07:53 +28:46
17. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 01:08:50 +29:43
18.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:12:12 +33:05
19. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:13:03 +33:56
20. 17385 Marko Vachtel                        01:19:34 +40:27
21. 25717 Marko Kolk                           01:24:41 +45:34
22. 25145 Radek Dostal              CTU Prague 01:35:58 +56:51
23.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    01:48:44 +69:37
24.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:51:01 +71:54
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:40:26 
 2.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:44:56 +04:30
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:50:40 +10:14
 4.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:51:41 +11:15
 5. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:52:52 +12:26
 6. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         00:56:54 +16:28
 7.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:00:47 +20:21
 8. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        01:03:22 +22:56
 9. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      01:04:40 +24:14
10. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 01:04:44 +24:18
11. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      01:05:19 +24:53
12. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      01:05:41 +25:15
13. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      01:11:43 +31:17
14. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 01:13:05 +32:39
15.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:13:24 +32:58
16. 18412 Greete Jalast             Mart Reini 01:18:05 +37:39
17.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:18:10 +37:44
18. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:28:12 +47:46
19.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:28:14 +47:48
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:32:30 
 2. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:40:00 +07:30
 3. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:40:47 +08:17
 4. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      00:42:41 +10:11
 5.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:47:08 +14:38
 6. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:47:18 +14:48
 7. 16698 Kristjan Kägo                        00:53:46 +21:16
 8. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     01:02:26 +29:56
 9. 14473 Herman Rull                          01:04:34 +32:04
10.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:11:49 +39:19
11.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:19:18 +46:48
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16427 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit 00:42:51 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:44:16 +01:25
 3. 32101 Sigrit Mahla                         00:44:25 +01:34
 4. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:45:30 +02:39
 5. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:52:36 +09:45
 6. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:52:58 +10:07
 7. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:53:33 +10:42
 8.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       00:54:09 +11:18
 9.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:57:24 +14:33
10. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:59:13 +16:22
11.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     01:01:18 +18:27
12.  4942 Marion Ploovits           EÜS Põhjal 01:02:46 +19:55
13. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       01:23:16 +40:25
14. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       01:23:16 +40:25
15. 31658 Külli Anijalg                        01:26:11 +43:20
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27155 Kalju Kolsar                         00:14:09 
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:14:09 +00:00
 3. 27156 Ott Kolsar                           00:14:41 +00:32
 4. 27157 Kauri Kolsar                         00:14:42 +00:33
 5. 27154 Neeme Kolsar                         00:14:45 +00:36
 6. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:16:10 +02:01
 7. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      00:17:21 +03:12
 8. 14864 Tormi Kolsar                         00:17:52 +03:43
 9. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:21:12 +07:03
10. 32054 Aleksander Lember                    00:21:19 +07:10
11. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:21:34 +07:25
12. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:24:45 +10:36
13. 17361 Joakim Albert             Tartu      00:31:26 +17:17
14. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      01:00:09 +46:00
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:11:35 
 2. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:11:35 +00:00
 3. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                        00:13:25 +01:50
 4. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:16:21 +04:46
 5. 32103 Eliisabet Lokk                       00:18:23 +06:48
 6. 29673 Sienna  Roose                        00:21:56 +10:21
 7.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:23:42 +12:07
 8. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 00:23:46 +12:11
 9. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:25:07 +13:32
10. 32104 Klaara Mari Tüür                     00:43:09 +31:34
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:16:26 
 2. 25274 Siim Paabo                KL Tartu M 00:21:10 +04:44
 3. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:27:09 +10:43
 4.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:32:24 +15:58
 5.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:34:51 +18:25
 6. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:36:52 +20:26
 7. 27339 Liina Maria Mohando                  00:37:09 +20:43
 8. 23538 Harriet Rull                         00:37:12 +20:46
 9. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:41:10 +24:44
10.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:49:21 +32:55
11.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:49:35 +33:09
12. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:51:46 +35:20
13. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:52:03 +35:37
14. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:58:16 +41:50
15. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:58:16 +41:50
16. 32933 Johan Tamm                           01:03:00 +46:34
17. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:05:38 +49:12
18. 20522 Marju Villak                         01:07:17 +50:51
19.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:08:41 +52:15
20. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:08:44 +52:18
21. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:09:47 +53:21
22.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:12:26 +56:00
23.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:14:27 +58:01
24. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       01:16:47 +60:21
25.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:18:10 +61:44
26. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      01:30:58 +74:32
27. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 01:31:48 +75:22
28.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:51:28 +95:02