Linnaorienteerumine - 20.01.2019 - Lilleküla

20.01.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Kirill Klenski
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok                        00:35:54 
 2. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:37:00 +01:06
 3. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:38:38 +02:44
 4.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:38:55 +03:01
 5.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:43:17 +07:23
 6. 31062 Rene  Taal                           00:43:23 +07:29
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:43:24 +07:30
 8. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak                      00:43:25 +07:31
 9.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:43:49 +07:55
10. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller        Koop       00:46:32 +10:38
11. 31055 Dmitry Demidov                       00:46:48 +10:54
12.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:48:06 +12:12
13. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:17 +12:23
14.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:49:20 +13:26
15.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:50:21 +14:27
16.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:53:53 +17:59
17.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       01:01:12 +25:18
18.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:01:14 +25:20
19.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:02:23 +26:29
20.     0 Urmas Klemmer             x145       01:03:08 +27:14
21. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:04:47 +28:53
22. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        01:26:02 +50:08
23.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:46:31 +70:37
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:35:28 
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:38:10 +02:42
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:39:05 +03:37
 4.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:39:46 +04:18
 5.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:40:30 +05:02
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:43:02 +07:34
 7.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:43:34 +08:06
 8.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:43:58 +08:30
 9.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:44:30 +09:02
10.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:45:55 +10:27
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:47:27 +11:59
12. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:47:31 +12:03
13. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:47:39 +12:11
14. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:52:19 +16:51
15. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:53:13 +17:45
16.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:53:22 +17:54
17.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:53:26 +17:58
18. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:53:49 +18:21
19. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:54:16 +18:48
20. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:54:42 +19:14
21. 27932 Alvar Lumberg             Runwise    00:55:15 +19:47
22.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:56:49 +21:21
23.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:57:00 +21:32
24.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:59:10 +23:42
25.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:00:16 +24:48
26.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:02:42 +27:14
27.  7549 Kairi Hints               SEB        01:03:45 +28:17
28. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:16:34 +41:06
29. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:17:57 +42:29
30.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:20:55 +45:27
31. 26766 Raimond Hindrikson        KVÜÕA      02:15:58 +100:30
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14930 Algo Puusepp                         00:31:48 
 2. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:34:35 +02:47
 3. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:36:33 +04:45
 4.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:38:17 +06:29
 5. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas                     00:38:40 +06:52
 6. 27985 Riia Laas                 Leksi44    00:39:58 +08:10
 7.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:40:40 +08:52
 8.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:43:55 +12:07
 9. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:44:21 +12:33
10.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:46:40 +14:52
11.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:47:31 +15:43
12.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:48:04 +16:16
13. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder        Männimudil 00:50:23 +18:35
14. 26068 Astrid Punt                          00:51:01 +19:13
15.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:51:51 +20:03
16. 29947 Pärli Peäske              x55        00:52:44 +20:56
17.     0 Andre Allese              x70        00:53:52 +22:04
18. 29892 Bruno Aasa                           00:55:09 +23:21
19. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:57:24 +25:36
20.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:59:11 +27:23
21. 31056 Darja Demidova                       01:05:11 +33:23
22. 31057 Olga Demidova                        01:05:12 +33:24
23. 31060 Rasmus Paas               x134       01:15:42 +43:54
24. 29924 Oskar Pihl                x129       01:15:55 +44:07
25. 29925 Kasper Pihl               x131       01:16:15 +44:27
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:50:12 
 2.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:11:49 +21:37
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:14:02 +23:50
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas                    00:19:32 
 2. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:27:07 +07:35
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:35:03 +15:31
 4. 29956 Vahur Puik                           00:44:05 +24:33
 5. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:47:32 +28:00
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:32:16 
 2.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:39:41 +07:25
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:40:22 +08:06
 4. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:43:34 +11:18
 5. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:45:55 +13:39
 6. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:46:05 +13:49
 7. 30430 Timo Vähi                            00:47:44 +15:28
 8.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        00:47:45 +15:29
 9.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:52:24 +20:08
10.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:58:39 +26:23
11.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:04:08 +31:52
12.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:05:28 +33:12
13. 29915 Reimo Unt                            01:05:28 +33:12
14. 29916 Marko Unt                            01:05:30 +33:14
15.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:07:22 +35:06
16. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        01:07:23 +35:07
17.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:13:55 +41:39
18.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:30:46 +58:30