Linnaorienteerumine - 27.01.2019 - Laagna S

27.01.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:31:37 
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:33:46 +02:09
 3.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:38:10 +06:33
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:39:41 +08:04
 5. 28237 Inge Laas                 Telia SK   00:42:51 +11:14
 6.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:43:11 +11:34
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:43:34 +11:57
 8.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:44:49 +13:12
 9.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:45:27 +13:50
10. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:53:57 +22:20
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:27:41 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:31:02 +03:21
 3.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:32:53 +05:12
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:33:07 +05:26
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:34:10 +06:29
 6. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:34:21 +06:40
 7.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:34:40 +06:59
 8.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:35:03 +07:22
 9. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:35:20 +07:39
10.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:36:08 +08:27
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:36:43 +09:02
12. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:37:40 +09:59
13. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:38:14 +10:33
14. 27932 Alvar Lumberg             Runwise    00:38:35 +10:54
15. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:39:01 +11:20
16. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:42:05 +14:24
17.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:42:08 +14:27
18.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:42:36 +14:55
19. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:43:12 +15:31
20. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:43:50 +16:09
21.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:44:02 +16:21
22. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:44:13 +16:32
23.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:44:28 +16:47
24.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:44:28 +16:47
25. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:46:04 +18:23
26.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:47:47 +20:06
27.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:47:51 +20:10
28. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:49:55 +22:14
29. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:11:22 +43:41
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:26:27 
 2. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        00:29:03 +02:36
 3.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:29:10 +02:43
 4. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:29:33 +03:06
 5.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:30:19 +03:52
 6.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:36:09 +09:42
 7. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:36:17 +09:50
 8. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:40:34 +14:07
 9.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:42:20 +15:53
10. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:48:03 +21:36
11. 29925 Kasper Pihl                          01:04:05 +37:38
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:23:31 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:25:47 +02:16
 3. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:28:41 +05:10
 4.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:44:33 +21:02
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:25:17 
 2. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:45:24 +20:07
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:08:26 
 2. 29927 Allan Mauer                          00:14:35 +06:09
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:26:42 +18:16
 4.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:27:13 +18:47
 5. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:27:43 +19:17
 6.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:30:19 +21:53
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:36:05 +27:39
 8. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:42:07 +33:41
 9. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:42:43 +34:17
10. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:52:00 +43:34
11.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:52:01 +43:35
12. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht       ARTE Gümna 00:52:38 +44:12
13.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:56:41 +48:15
14.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:57:31 +49:05
15.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:05:48 +57:22
16. 29948 Alina Kožurina                       01:12:36 +64:10