Linnaorienteerumine - 03.02.2019 - Rahumäe mets

03.02.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [SUUSA-O] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:29:38 
 2. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:31:01 +01:23
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:02 +01:24
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:36:39 +07:01
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:37:48 +08:10
 6. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:38:19 +08:41
 7.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:38:58 +09:20
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:39:11 +09:33
 9.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:39:15 +09:37
10.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:39:21 +09:43
11. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:40:50 +11:12
12.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:42:27 +12:49
13. 28237 Inge Laas                 Telia SK   00:44:35 +14:57
14.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:44:42 +15:04
15.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:49:06 +19:28
16. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:51:22 +21:44
17.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:53:10 +23:32
18. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:56:41 +27:03
19. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:02:45 +33:07
20. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:06:08 +36:30
21.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:10:27 +40:49
22.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:18:27 +48:49
23. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak                      01:23:08 +53:30
24. 25196 Henry Nõmtak                         01:23:16 +53:38
25. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:26:47 +57:09
26.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:49:17 +79:39
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:31:27 
 2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:33:47 +02:20
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:34:34 +03:07
 4.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:34:51 +03:24
 5. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:36:39 +05:12
 6. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:36:41 +05:14
 7.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:38:28 +07:01
 8. 27932 Alvar Lumberg             Runwise    00:38:44 +07:17
 9. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:40:43 +09:16
10. 14604 Oskar Raudne                         00:41:36 +10:09
11.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:41:40 +10:13
12. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:41:48 +10:21
13.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:43:00 +11:33
14.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:43:36 +12:09
15.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:43:42 +12:15
16.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:45:49 +14:22
17.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:47:44 +16:17
18. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm                 00:47:45 +16:18
19. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:48:29 +17:02
20. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:49:08 +17:41
21.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:49:10 +17:43
22. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:49:14 +17:47
23.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:51:51 +20:24
24. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:52:22 +20:55
25.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:53:01 +21:34
26. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:53:01 +21:34
27. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:53:50 +22:23
28.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:53:56 +22:29
29. 26766 Raimond Hindrikson        KVÜÕA      00:54:37 +23:10
30.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:54:41 +23:14
31. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:57:51 +26:24
32. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:03:10 +31:43
33. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:03:39 +32:12
34. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        01:06:00 +34:33
35. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:06:55 +35:28
36. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:20:10 +48:43
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:32:23 
 2. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:35:09 +02:46
 3.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:37:02 +04:39
 4.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:46:35 +14:12
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:48:27 +16:04
 6.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:55:04 +22:41
 7. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:56:02 +23:39
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:40:25 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:58:37 +18:12
 3.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:02:32 +22:07
 4.  6181 Riho Raassild                        01:02:54 +22:29
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:22:44 +42:19
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:14:08 
 2. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:18:40 +04:32
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:18:45 +04:37
 4. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:19:53 +05:45
 5. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:20:09 +06:01
 6. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:21:00 +06:52
 7. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:22:03 +07:55
 8. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:24:15 +10:07
 9. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:29:51 +15:43
10. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:35:07 +20:59
11. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:35:08 +21:00
12. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:37:42 +23:34
13. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:40:07 +25:59
14. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    00:40:34 +26:26
15. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:44:10 +30:02
16. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:46:33 +32:25
17. 29872 Epp Helene  Hansen        Tallinna S 00:49:45 +35:37
18. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:56:50 +42:42
SUUSA-O^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:35:25 
 2.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:40:17 +04:52
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:44:44 +09:19
 4.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:45:44 +10:19
 5.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       00:46:53 +11:28
 6.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:51:24 +15:59
 7.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:54:17 +18:52
 8.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:54:24 +18:59
 9.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        00:55:00 +19:35
10.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:55:45 +20:20
11.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:56:57 +21:32
12.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:57:48 +22:23
13.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:01:37 +26:12
14.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:02:25 +27:00
15. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:06:33 +31:08
16. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:07:13 +31:48
17. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:07:58 +32:33
18. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:14:45 +39:20
19.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:17:55 +42:30
20.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:41:20 +65:55
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:34:31 
 2.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:38:22 +03:51
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:39:55 +05:24
 4.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:40:17 +05:46
 5.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:40:46 +06:15
 6. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:43:37 +09:06
 7.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       00:44:28 +09:57
 8.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:47:34 +13:03
 9. 29930 Rauno Unt                            00:49:37 +15:06
10. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:49:45 +15:14
11.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:50:16 +15:45
12. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:55:11 +20:40
13. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:57:09 +22:38
14.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:59:50 +25:19
15. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:03:56 +29:25
16.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:04:24 +29:53
17. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        01:04:42 +30:11
18.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:04:42 +30:11
19.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:05:29 +30:58
20. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        01:10:25 +35:54
21.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:10:56 +36:25
22. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:15:21 +40:50
23.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:23:56 +49:25
24. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 01:34:03 +59:32
25. 29794 Kärt Tann                            01:35:13 +60:42
26. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:35:26 +60:55
27.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:45:53 +71:22
28. 27923 Robin Randla                         01:45:59 +71:28