Linnaorienteerumine - 03.03.2019 - Südalinn

03.03.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:27:25 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:29:20 +01:55
 3. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens      SOK        00:30:46 +03:21
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:32:51 +05:26
 5. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:33:00 +05:35
 6. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:33:05 +05:40
 7. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           SK Elite S 00:33:13 +05:48
 8. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:34:06 +06:41
 9. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:35:02 +07:37
10. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:35:33 +08:08
11.     0 Mihkel Tikerpalu                     00:36:00 +08:35
12. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas                     00:36:09 +08:44
13. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:36:47 +09:22
14.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:37:04 +09:39
15. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       00:38:31 +11:06
16.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:39:19 +11:54
17. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:39:50 +12:25
18.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:40:42 +13:17
19.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:40:59 +13:34
20. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:41:02 +13:37
21. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:41:43 +14:18
22.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:42:59 +15:34
23. 27985 Riia Laas                 Leksi44    00:43:59 +16:34
24. 28237 Inge Laas                 Telia SK   00:44:12 +16:47
25. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        00:44:16 +16:51
26. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:44:28 +17:03
27. 26375 Matthias Salla                       00:44:48 +17:23
28.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:45:18 +17:53
29. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:46:43 +19:18
30. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:47:40 +20:15
31.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:50:00 +22:35
32.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:50:50 +23:25
33.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:51:16 +23:51
34. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:53:00 +25:35
35.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:59:12 +31:47
36.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:34:21 +66:56
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:23:59 
 2.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:24:40 +00:41
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:25:31 +01:32
 4.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:27:28 +03:29
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:28:03 +04:04
 6.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:28:37 +04:38
 7.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:29:22 +05:23
 8. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:29:28 +05:29
 9. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:29:40 +05:41
10. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:29:40 +05:41
11.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:29:53 +05:54
12.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:30:44 +06:45
13.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:30:58 +06:59
14.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:31:19 +07:20
15.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:31:40 +07:41
16. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:31:45 +07:46
17. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:31:45 +07:46
18. 21317 Margus Salla                         00:31:46 +07:47
19. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:31:59 +08:00
20. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:32:04 +08:05
21.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:32:19 +08:20
22.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:32:31 +08:32
23. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:32:31 +08:32
24. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Scoutspata 00:33:13 +09:14
25.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:33:28 +09:29
26. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:33:29 +09:30
27.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:33:42 +09:43
28. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:33:44 +09:45
29. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:33:56 +09:57
30. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:34:42 +10:43
31. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 00:34:44 +10:45
32. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:35:41 +11:42
33. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:35:54 +11:55
34. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:36:03 +12:04
35.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:36:09 +12:10
36. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:36:21 +12:22
37. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:36:34 +12:35
38.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:37:08 +13:09
39.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:37:09 +13:10
40. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:37:52 +13:53
41. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk                      00:38:06 +14:07
42.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:39:03 +15:04
43. 23081 Jürgen Pallo                         00:39:12 +15:13
44.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:39:28 +15:29
45.     0 Stephen Richardson        x144       00:39:44 +15:45
46. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:40:07 +16:08
47. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:40:14 +16:15
48.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:40:15 +16:16
49.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:40:26 +16:27
50.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:40:32 +16:33
51. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:40:49 +16:50
52.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:40:50 +16:51
53. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:40:54 +16:55
54.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:40:55 +16:56
55. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:24 +17:25
56.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:41:49 +17:50
57.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:42:28 +18:29
58.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:43:09 +19:10
59.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 00:43:11 +19:12
60.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:43:26 +19:27
61. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:44:04 +20:05
62.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:45:32 +21:33
63. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:46:07 +22:08
64.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:47:15 +23:16
65. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        00:53:35 +29:36
66.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           00:58:49 +34:50
67. 30430 Timo Vähi                            00:58:50 +34:51
68.     0 Per Frykholm              x181       01:01:00 +37:01
69. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 01:03:54 +39:55
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:21:59 
 2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:22:15 +00:16
 3.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:24:12 +02:13
 4. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:27:12 +05:13
 5. 25301 Jan Tsizik                SRD        00:27:44 +05:45
 6. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:28:17 +06:18
 7. 19906 Romet Kirss                          00:35:09 +13:10
 8. 23446 Romet Sirak                          00:35:23 +13:24
 9. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:35:51 +13:52
10.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:36:04 +14:05
11. 28629 Sebastian Salla                      00:36:10 +14:11
12. 29862 Adeele Helena Järv                   00:37:19 +15:20
13.     0 Oliver Kerttula                      00:37:46 +15:47
14. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:37:54 +15:55
15. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:37:56 +15:57
16. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:39:31 +17:32
17. 29859 Ruudi Ude                            00:39:31 +17:32
18. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas                    00:40:25 +18:26
19. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:44:24 +22:25
20. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:44:48 +22:49
21.     0 Anna Hintikka                        00:45:50 +23:51
22. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:46:36 +24:37
23. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:51:13 +29:14
24. 29892 Bruno Aasa                           00:57:02 +35:03
25. 29858 Oliver Piller                        01:02:34 +40:35
26. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           01:03:56 +41:57
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:21:09 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:22:05 +00:56
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:22:52 +01:43
 4.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:24:36 +03:27
 5. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:24:47 +03:38
 6.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:25:34 +04:25
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:27:01 +05:52
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:27:07 +05:58
 9.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:27:14 +06:05
10.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:27:23 +06:14
11.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:29:05 +07:56
12.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:30:14 +09:05
13.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:32:45 +11:36
14.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:34:16 +13:07
15. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:34:17 +13:08
16.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:36:44 +15:35
17.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:41:13 +20:04
18. 28043 Delis Utno                           00:42:37 +21:28
19. 31060 Rasmus Paas                          00:46:57 +25:48
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:17:24 
 2. 23448 Katrin Sirak                         00:18:11 +00:47
 3. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:18:31 +01:07
 4. 26962 Marianne Palo                        00:20:37 +03:13
 5. 27275 Tannar Sildeberg                     00:22:51 +05:27
 6. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:24:06 +06:42
 7. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:24:09 +06:45
 8. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:27:55 +10:31
 9. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:30:54 +13:30
10. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:34:35 +17:11
11. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    00:34:55 +17:31
12. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:38:43 +21:19
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:23:58 
 2. 29944 Aire Maiste                          00:24:08 +00:10
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:24:42 +00:44
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:32:43 +08:45
 5. 29866 Eerik Soosaar                        00:33:46 +09:48
 6.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:35:00 +11:02
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:35:55 +11:57
 8. 29933 Sirlet Viilas             Seiklushun 00:36:36 +12:38
 9.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:37:05 +13:07
10. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:39:27 +15:29
11.     0 Karmen Soosaar                       00:40:38 +16:40
12.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:41:00 +17:02
13.     0 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:42:25 +18:27
14.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:43:29 +19:31
15. 29954 Mihkel Puik               x164       00:44:46 +20:48
16. 31073 Linda Puik                           00:44:51 +20:53
17.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:47:00 +23:02
18.     0 Katarina Laken                       00:47:30 +23:32
19.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:49:31 +25:33
20.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:50:00 +26:02
21. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       00:54:08 +30:10
22. 29928 Getter Utno                          00:55:17 +31:19
23. 27924 Elise Kaas                           00:56:41 +32:43
24. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           01:03:56 +39:58
25.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:05:16 +41:18