Linnaorienteerumine - 10.03.2019 - Mustakivi S

10.03.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:27:35 
 2. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:27:57 +00:22
 3. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:29:31 +01:56
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:30:00 +02:25
 5.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:30:02 +02:27
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:30:09 +02:34
 7. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:31:10 +03:35
 8. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:33:06 +05:31
 9.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:33:37 +06:02
10. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:34:03 +06:28
11. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:34:21 +06:46
12.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:35:26 +07:51
13. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            00:36:18 +08:43
14. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas                     00:36:23 +08:48
15. 28237 Inge Laas                 Telia SK   00:36:30 +08:55
16. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        00:36:37 +09:02
17. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:36:40 +09:05
18.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:38:39 +11:04
19. 29766 Lennart Toots                        00:38:39 +11:04
20.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:39:32 +11:57
21.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:40:34 +12:59
22. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           00:42:49 +15:14
23. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:42:57 +15:22
24.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:44:14 +16:39
25.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:50:58 +23:23
26. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:54:32 +26:57
27.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:07:24 +39:49
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:26:16 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:27:17 +01:01
 3.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:27:42 +01:26
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:28:14 +01:58
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:29:05 +02:49
 6. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:29:13 +02:57
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:29:53 +03:37
 8.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:30:38 +04:22
 9. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:30:56 +04:40
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:31:09 +04:53
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:32:19 +06:03
12. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 00:32:42 +06:26
13.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:33:01 +06:45
14.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:33:02 +06:46
15.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:34:37 +08:21
16. 29933 Sirlet Viilas             Seiklushun 00:35:46 +09:30
17.     0 Steven Richardson         x33        00:36:02 +09:46
18. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:36:41 +10:25
19. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:37:18 +11:02
20.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:37:20 +11:04
21.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:37:24 +11:08
22.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:38:12 +11:56
23. 29939 Paul Jaakson                         00:38:36 +12:20
24.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:38:59 +12:43
25. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:39:19 +13:03
26.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:39:28 +13:12
27.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:40:42 +14:26
28.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:40:48 +14:32
29. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:41:19 +15:03
30.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:41:20 +15:04
31.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:41:21 +15:05
32.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:42:59 +16:43
33. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:15 +18:59
34.     0 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:46:44 +20:28
35. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 00:49:53 +23:37
36. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:56:47 +30:31
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           SK Elite S 00:24:17 
 2. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:27:27 +03:10
 3.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:29:00 +04:43
 4.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:29:39 +05:22
 5.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:30:35 +06:18
 6.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:35:55 +11:38
 7.     0 Emilia Sermat                        00:35:59 +11:42
 8.     0 Nastja Repova             SRD        00:36:14 +11:57
 9.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:36:49 +12:32
10. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:42:32 +18:15
11. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:49:08 +24:51
12.     0 Ivan Zimin                           00:52:08 +27:51
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:26:45 
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:27:12 
 2.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:27:45 +00:33
 3.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:30:22 +03:10
 4.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:30:52 +03:40
 5.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:32:18 +05:06
 6.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:35:40 +08:28
 7.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:36:47 +09:35
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:37:48 +10:36
 9.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:45:02 +17:50
10.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:45:54 +18:42
11. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:57:24 +30:12
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:16:35 
 2. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:17:52 +01:17
 3. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:34:32 +17:57
 4. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:45:42 +29:07
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:28:45 
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:32:24 +03:39
 3.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        00:33:39 +04:54
 4.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:36:20 +07:35
 5.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:36:41 +07:56
 6.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:36:44 +07:59
 7. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:37:55 +09:10
 8.     0 Sven Kupits                          00:38:36 +09:51
 9.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:01 +10:16
10.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:39:56 +11:11
11. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:40:21 +11:36
12. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:40:24 +11:39
13.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:41:41 +12:56
14. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:41:47 +13:02
15. 29954 Mihkel Puik                          00:43:03 +14:18
16. 31073 Linda Puik                           00:43:13 +14:28
17. 26184 Iris Beilmann                        00:48:33 +19:48
18.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:39 +20:54
19.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:50:27 +21:42
20.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:50:40 +21:55
21.     0 Katarina Laken                       00:54:54 +26:09
22.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:55:39 +26:54
23.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:56:18 +27:33
24.     0 Andres Kungla             x55        01:00:26 +31:41
25. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:00:46 +32:01
26. 30250 Astrid Salong                        01:06:04 +37:19
27. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    01:19:50 +51:05