Linnaorienteerumine - 17.03.2019 - Juhkentali

17.03.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:23:38 
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:25:47 +02:09
 3.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:26:58 +03:20
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:27:54 +04:16
 5. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:28:10 +04:32
 6.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:29:55 +06:17
 7. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:30:04 +06:26
 8.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:30:35 +06:57
 9. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:30:47 +07:09
10.  5969 Karl Laas                            00:31:13 +07:35
11. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:31:15 +07:37
12.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:31:15 +07:37
13. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm                 00:31:33 +07:55
14. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:32:17 +08:39
15.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:32:27 +08:49
16.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:34:30 +10:52
17. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:34:39 +11:01
18. 28629 Sebastian Salla                      00:35:13 +11:35
19.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:35:30 +11:52
20.     0 Anna Hintikka             x218       00:35:32 +11:54
21. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:35:48 +12:10
22.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:37:37 +13:59
23. 21026 Elina Liivat                         00:38:08 +14:30
24. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:38:38 +15:00
25. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:40:42 +17:04
26.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:41:02 +17:24
27. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        00:41:09 +17:31
28.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:41:13 +17:35
29.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:41:13 +17:35
30.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:41:38 +18:00
31.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:41:59 +18:21
32.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:42:04 +18:26
33.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:42:07 +18:29
34. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:42:25 +18:47
35.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:42:49 +19:11
36.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:43:47 +20:09
37.  5845 Kersti Matla                         00:44:22 +20:44
38. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:44:51 +21:13
39.     0 Katarina Laken            x214       00:45:19 +21:41
40.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:47:27 +23:49
41.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:47:28 +23:50
42.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:49:02 +25:24
43. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:49:17 +25:39
44.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:51:34 +27:56
45.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:52:28 +28:50
46.     0 Eeva Stina Tikkala        x264       00:53:16 +29:38
47.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:54:26 +30:48
48. 32617 Ivan Zimin                x290       00:54:57 +31:19
49.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:58:17 +34:39
50.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:59:11 +35:33
51.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      01:01:12 +37:34
52. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak                      01:05:17 +41:39
53. 25196 Henry Nõmtak                         01:05:20 +41:42
54.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:12:27 +48:49
55. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      01:14:56 +51:18
56. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  01:20:19 +56:41
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:27:47 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:29:28 +01:41
 3. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:29:32 +01:45
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:30:07 +02:20
 5.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:30:18 +02:31
 6.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:32:14 +04:27
 7. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:33:34 +05:47
 8. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:34:03 +06:16
 9. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:35:09 +07:22
10.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:35:52 +08:05
11.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:37:13 +09:26
12. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:37:28 +09:41
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:37:30 +09:43
14. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:37:34 +09:47
15. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 00:37:37 +09:50
16.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:37:42 +09:55
17. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:37:52 +10:05
18. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:37:54 +10:07
19.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:38:09 +10:22
20. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:38:21 +10:34
21.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:38:21 +10:34
22. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:38:32 +10:45
23. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   00:38:38 +10:51
24. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:38:58 +11:11
25.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:39:39 +11:52
26.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:39:42 +11:55
27.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:40:00 +12:13
28. 29723 Imre Nemvalts                        00:40:31 +12:44
29.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:40:54 +13:07
30.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:41:14 +13:27
31. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:41:14 +13:27
32.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:41:25 +13:38
33.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:41:33 +13:46
34.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:41:48 +14:01
35. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:41:55 +14:08
36. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:41:56 +14:09
37. 29939 Paul Jaakson                         00:42:50 +15:03
38. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:42:54 +15:07
39.     0 Steven Richardson         x220       00:43:26 +15:39
40.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:43:38 +15:51
41.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:43:44 +15:57
42. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:44:00 +16:13
43.  6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas       00:44:47 +17:00
44.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:46:02 +18:15
45.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:46:32 +18:45
46. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:46:52 +19:05
47. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:47:07 +19:20
48.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:48:56 +21:09
49.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:48:58 +21:11
50. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:49:14 +21:27
51.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:49:31 +21:44
52.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:49:35 +21:48
53.     0 Per                       x148       00:49:46 +21:59
54. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:49:52 +22:05
55.  7845 Hendri Parrol             West       00:50:24 +22:37
56. 10614 Kristiina Kaldre                     00:50:30 +22:43
57.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:51:10 +23:23
58. 29934 Andres Kungla             x151       00:51:50 +24:03
59. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:52:46 +24:59
60. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:58:08 +30:21
61. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 01:00:09 +32:22
62. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 01:02:39 +34:52
63.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:04:44 +36:57
64. 22312 Maris Pajur                          01:20:06 +52:19
65. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:26:03 +58:16
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:22:49 
 2. 26375 Matthias Salla                       00:27:27 +04:38
 3. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:28:00 +05:11
 4. 31096 Sergei Baikov             x36        00:31:33 +08:44
 5. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas                    00:33:12 +10:23
 6. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:33:18 +10:29
 7. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:34:26 +11:37
 8.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:35:40 +12:51
 9. 29935 Oliver Kerttula                      00:38:39 +15:50
10. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:38:41 +15:52
11.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:38:50 +16:01
12. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:39:25 +16:36
13.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:43:38 +20:49
14. 28043 Delis Utno                           00:44:07 +21:18
15. 31060 Rasmus Paas                          00:44:07 +21:18
16. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:44:37 +21:48
17. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:44:43 +21:54
18. 28027 Sten Paas                            00:45:14 +22:25
19.     0 Mattias Utno              x198       00:45:36 +22:47
20. 29859 Ruudi Ude                            00:50:01 +27:12
21. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:50:35 +27:46
22.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:50:48 +27:59
23. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:53:18 +30:29
24. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           00:55:40 +32:51
25. 31076 Adam Baher                           01:03:27 +40:38
26.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:03:29 +40:40
27. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         01:03:31 +40:42
28. 31077 Farida Baher                         01:03:52 +41:03
29. 27322 Isabel Tutt                          01:11:43 +48:54
30. 31071 Olga Kulinich                        01:15:32 +52:43
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:29:24 
 2.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:30:33 +01:09
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:31:04 +01:40
 4.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:36:55 +07:31
 5.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:38:16 +08:52
 6.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:38:17 +08:53
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:57:10 +27:46
 8.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:10:08 +40:44
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23446 Romet Sirak                          00:10:18 
 2. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:13:04 +02:46
 3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:14:04 +03:46
 4. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:14:48 +04:30
 5. 23448 Katrin Sirak                         00:14:51 +04:33
 6. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:17:20 +07:02
 7. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:18:56 +08:38
 8. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:19:19 +09:01
 9. 29862 Adeele Heleene Järv                  00:21:20 +11:02
10. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:21:52 +11:34
11. 29329 Maria Roosaar                        00:28:01 +17:43
12. 26184 Iris Beilmann                        00:28:17 +17:59
13. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:28:45 +18:27
14. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:29:13 +18:55
15. 29951 Adrian Penner             x23        00:29:20 +19:02
16. 27882 Konrad Kurvits                       00:29:32 +19:14
17. 27869 Karl Kurvits                         00:29:35 +19:17
18. 31088 Kaisa Loreen Kurvits      x52        00:29:43 +19:25
19. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:30:52 +20:34
20. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:33:15 +22:57
21. 30430 Timo Vähi                            00:34:49 +24:31
22. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    00:35:08 +24:50
23.     0 Kaidi Ambos               x63        00:35:48 +25:30
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:27:39 
 2. 29952 Ayrton Penner             x25        00:29:21 +01:42
 3. 31093 Aksel Lukas Kurvits       x79        00:30:19 +02:40
 4. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:33:28 +05:49
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:33:56 +06:17
 6.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:35:14 +07:35
 7. 25049 Erik Schweiger            Kadrioru S 00:35:42 +08:03
 8. 24351 Ave Põlenik                          00:35:43 +08:04
 9.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:35:55 +08:16
10. 20473 Nora Beilmann                        00:36:05 +08:26
11. 29329 Maria Roosaar                        00:36:07 +08:28
12. 29731 Alex Hiis                            00:36:23 +08:44
13. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:37:38 +09:59
14. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas                     00:39:29 +11:50
15.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      Hlebnikov  00:41:33 +13:54
16.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:43:27 +15:48
17. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:44:51 +17:12
18. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:45:05 +17:26
19.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:49:10 +21:31
20. 31073 Linda Puik                           00:49:59 +22:20
21. 29959 Reet Järvsalu             x169       00:51:02 +23:23
22.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:54:07 +26:28
23. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:54:18 +26:39
24. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:58:48 +31:09
25. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        01:00:43 +33:04
26.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:00:43 +33:04
27.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:00:46 +33:07
28. 30250 Astrid Salong                        01:03:38 +35:59
29.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:05:05 +37:26
30. 29954 Mihkel Puik                          01:05:18 +37:39
31.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:06:48 +39:09
32.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:10:27 +42:48
33. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:17:57 +50:18
34. 23081 Jürgen Pallo                         01:21:58 +54:19
35. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:45:11 +77:32
36.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:45:17 +77:38