Linnaorienteerumine - 24.03.2019 - Hiiu mets

24.03.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2782 Anu Åkerman               Peko       00:23:10 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:25:15 +02:05
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:25:32 +02:22
 4.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:26:22 +03:12
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:29:45 +06:35
 6.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:30:13 +07:03
 7. 17123 Kert Pallo                           00:30:24 +07:14
 8. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:30:39 +07:29
 9. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:31:02 +07:52
10.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:31:12 +08:02
11. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:31:13 +08:03
12. 20605 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Peko       00:31:22 +08:12
13.  5969 Karl Laas                            00:31:40 +08:30
14.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  00:32:06 +08:56
15.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:32:10 +09:00
16. 27985 Riia Laas                 Leksi44    00:32:13 +09:03
17. 28237 Inge Laas                 Telia SK   00:32:59 +09:49
18. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:33:21 +10:11
19. 30928 Sander Salvet             Tartu Ülik 00:33:35 +10:25
20. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:33:40 +10:30
21. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:34:05 +10:55
22.  6086 Tarmo Areda               TÜ         00:35:00 +11:50
23.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:35:04 +11:54
24.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:35:39 +12:29
25. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:36:06 +12:56
26. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:36:21 +13:11
27.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:36:53 +13:43
28.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:37:08 +13:58
29. 13957 Merle Kale                           00:37:51 +14:41
30.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:38:17 +15:07
31.  8915 Triin Eerik                          00:39:42 +16:32
32. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:40:17 +17:07
33. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:40:27 +17:17
34. 25582 Kai Niinepuu                         00:40:48 +17:38
35.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:41:21 +18:11
36. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:42:29 +19:19
37.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:44:02 +20:52
38. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:44:03 +20:53
39.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:45:05 +21:55
40. 23740 Kristin Arm                          00:45:07 +21:57
41.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:47:09 +23:59
42. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:47:37 +24:27
43.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:48:35 +25:25
44. 20629 Ramon Rasmus Ringvee      RRR        00:49:26 +26:16
45.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:53:36 +30:26
46. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:53:59 +30:49
47. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:54:00 +30:50
48.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:55:13 +32:03
49. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:58:05 +34:55
50. 24615 Hugo Sebastian Käär                  00:58:14 +35:04
51. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:58:16 +35:06
52. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:58:28 +35:18
53.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:58:38 +35:28
54.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:05:01 +41:51
55.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:29:10 +66:00
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:26:53 
 2.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:27:48 +00:55
 3.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:28:08 +01:15
 4. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:28:40 +01:47
 5.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:28:48 +01:55
 6.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:28:57 +02:04
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:29:14 +02:21
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:29:22 +02:29
 9. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:29:33 +02:40
10. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:29:47 +02:54
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:30:09 +03:16
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:30:21 +03:28
13. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:30:22 +03:29
14.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:30:28 +03:35
15. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:30:33 +03:40
16.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        00:30:38 +03:45
17. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:31:02 +04:09
18. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:31:19 +04:26
19. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:31:50 +04:57
20.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:32:02 +05:09
21. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:32:27 +05:34
22.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:32:36 +05:43
23.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:32:56 +06:03
24. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:32:58 +06:05
25.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:33:05 +06:12
26.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:33:06 +06:13
27.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:33:27 +06:34
28. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:33:29 +06:36
29. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:33:41 +06:48
30.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:33:47 +06:54
31.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:33:54 +07:01
32.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:34:06 +07:13
33.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:34:25 +07:32
34. 17550 Raul Uuring                          00:34:51 +07:58
35. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:34:56 +08:03
36. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:35:23 +08:30
37.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:36:03 +09:10
38.   545 Eerik Tamm                           00:36:05 +09:12
39. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:36:41 +09:48
40.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:36:45 +09:52
41.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:36:46 +09:53
42. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        00:37:08 +10:15
43.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:37:09 +10:16
44. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:37:17 +10:24
45. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:37:22 +10:29
46. 14838 Siim Vollmer              SK100      00:37:33 +10:40
47.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:37:59 +11:06
48.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:38:32 +11:39
49. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:38:49 +11:56
50. 29723 Imre Nemvalts                        00:38:58 +12:05
51.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:39:02 +12:09
52.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:39:03 +12:10
53.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:39:08 +12:15
54.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:39:20 +12:27
55. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    00:39:35 +12:42
56.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:39:38 +12:45
57. 15905 Merili Palu               SRD        00:39:42 +12:49
58.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:40:16 +13:23
59. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:40:49 +13:56
60. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:41:09 +14:16
61. 29939 Paul Jaakson                         00:41:15 +14:22
62.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:41:35 +14:42
63.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:41:47 +14:54
64. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:41:56 +15:03
65.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:42:18 +15:25
66.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:43:38 +16:45
67.  2576 Janek Leer                Võru       00:43:44 +16:51
68.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:45:21 +18:28
69. 31148 Kristel Soomann                      00:45:43 +18:50
70. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm                 00:46:12 +19:19
71. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:46:47 +19:54
72.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:47:07 +20:14
73.     0 Steven Richardson                    00:47:10 +20:17
74. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:49:37 +22:44
75.     0 Jana Schmidt                         00:49:56 +23:03
76.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:52:30 +25:37
77. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:52:51 +25:58
78. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:55:28 +28:35
79.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:56:58 +30:05
80. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK        00:57:53 +31:00
81. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:57:59 +31:06
82. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:58:12 +31:19
83.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:58:48 +31:55
84.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:59:33 +32:40
85. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:00:03 +33:10
86. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:02:05 +35:12
87. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:02:15 +35:22
88. 31156 Rasmus Moorits Veski                 01:20:32 +53:39
89.  8033 Jaakob Lambot                        01:20:35 +53:42
90. 31154 Marit Raatma                         01:20:36 +53:43
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:21:24 
 2.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:22:03 +00:39
 3. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           SK Elite S 00:23:14 +01:50
 4. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:26:04 +04:40
 5. 29944 Aire Maiste                          00:26:29 +05:05
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:27:08 +05:44
 7. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:27:22 +05:58
 8. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:27:41 +06:17
 9.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:31:32 +10:08
10. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:31:35 +10:11
11.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:31:38 +10:14
12.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:33:17 +11:53
13. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:34:28 +13:04
14. 29609 Emma Maria Päärson                   00:35:05 +13:41
15. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:35:18 +13:54
16. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:35:23 +13:59
17. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren          Jakob West 00:35:28 +14:04
18. 23540 Imbi Loomets                         00:35:35 +14:11
19. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:37:44 +16:20
20. 29938 Eva Maria Albert                     00:39:34 +18:10
21. 29973 Olav Liivak                          00:39:39 +18:15
22. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:39:48 +18:24
23. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:40:29 +19:05
24.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:41:50 +20:26
25. 29937 Edgar Kolmeitsev                     00:42:55 +21:31
26. 30651 Merili Kamm                          00:43:04 +21:40
27. 30652 Kätlin Herne                         00:43:05 +21:41
28. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:43:37 +22:13
29. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:43:37 +22:13
30. 10906 Liisa Laid                           00:48:27 +27:03
31. 18772 Anette Marie Volt                    00:48:30 +27:06
32. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        00:51:19 +29:55
33. 30944 Jasper Kivirüüt                      00:51:35 +30:11
34. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt                        00:51:42 +30:18
35. 29924 Oskar Pihl                           00:55:19 +33:55
36. 29925 Kasper Pihl                          00:55:20 +33:56
37.     0 Ats Aruksaar                         00:56:02 +34:38
38. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        00:59:44 +38:20
39.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:59:59 +38:35
40.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       01:00:20 +38:56
41. 18767 Kaisa Vahi                           01:06:19 +44:55
42. 26326 Luisa Vahi                           01:06:24 +45:00
43. 26327 Maris Vahi                           01:06:40 +45:16
44. 30512 Otto Fogel                           01:06:52 +45:28
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:29:50 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:31:11 +01:21
 3.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:32:31 +02:41
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:34:51 +05:01
 5.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:37:25 +07:35
 6. 27786 Marta Mikk                Harkujärve 01:20:46 +50:56
 7. 30093 Marek Mikk                           01:20:52 +51:02
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:23:41 
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:24:35 +00:54
 3.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:27:01 +03:20
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:30:01 +06:20
 5.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:31:19 +07:38
 6.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:31:32 +07:51
 7.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:32:01 +08:20
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:35:14 +11:33
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:36:34 +12:53
10.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:38:36 +14:55
11.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:41:47 +18:06
12.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:42:41 +19:00
13.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:53:57 +30:16
14.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:54:33 +30:52
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18017 Oskar Åkerman             Peko       00:11:14 
 2. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:14:06 +02:52
 3. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:15:33 +04:19
 4. 29953 Markus Albert                        00:16:09 +04:55
 5. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:16:28 +05:14
 6. 29609 Emma Maria Päärson                   00:17:15 +06:01
 7. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:17:19 +06:05
 8. 24897 Liina Venelaine                      00:17:58 +06:44
 9. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:18:17 +07:03
10. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:20:23 +09:09
11. 29784 Mart Mikk                            00:22:21 +11:07
12. 30320 Mara Mikk                            00:23:04 +11:50
13. 31088 Kaisa Loreen Kurvits                 00:23:28 +12:14
14. 31093 Aksel Lukas Kurvits                  00:23:41 +12:27
15. 29917 Rasmus Silva                         00:24:52 +13:38
16. 29918 Saskia Silva                         00:24:56 +13:42
17. 29905 Eliisabeth Lepp                      00:25:41 +14:27
18. 20340 Aleksandr Tsarkov                    00:26:10 +14:56
19. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:30:40 +19:26
20. 31039 Erik Tutt                            00:36:03 +24:49
21. 27322 Isabel Tutt                          00:36:09 +24:55
22. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:38:14 +27:00
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:17:23 
 2.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:23:39 +06:16
 3.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:25:44 +08:21
 4.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:26:06 +08:43
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:26:08 +08:45
 6. 29930 Rauno Unt                            00:26:59 +09:36
 7. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:27:01 +09:38
 8. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:27:03 +09:40
 9.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:31:02 +13:39
10. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas                    00:31:09 +13:46
11.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:31:39 +14:16
12. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:31:45 +14:22
13.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:32:26 +15:03
14. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:32:28 +15:05
15. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:33:46 +16:23
16. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:35:02 +17:39
17. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:35:37 +18:14
18. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk           Tallinna R 00:35:41 +18:18
19.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:35:46 +18:23
20.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:37:34 +20:11
21.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:38:41 +21:18
22.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:39:21 +21:58
23. 28424 Marian Punane                        00:39:30 +22:07
24.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:39:31 +22:08
25. 31492 Ave-Maria Raud                       00:39:33 +22:10
26.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:41:50 +24:27
27. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:42:01 +24:38
28. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:42:24 +25:01
29.     0 Teodor Luik                          00:42:50 +25:27
30. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           00:42:54 +25:31
31.     0 Oskar Mänd                           00:44:15 +26:52
32. 29859 Ruudi Ude                            00:44:29 +27:06
33.     0 Klaudia Helena Kask                  00:44:38 +27:15
34.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:44:39 +27:16
35. 29940 Hiie Kärson                          00:45:20 +27:57
36.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:46:17 +28:54
37. 29954 Mihkel Puik                          00:46:36 +29:13
38. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:47:12 +29:49
39. 30733 Juhan Erik Kook           Levadia    00:47:13 +29:50
40. 31073 Linda Puik                           00:49:39 +32:16
41. 29936 Kaur Kärson                          00:49:45 +32:22
42. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:50:05 +32:42
43. 29943 Remi Möll                            00:50:21 +32:58
44.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:53:36 +36:13
45. 31481 Vitali Bukharkin                     00:54:59 +37:36
46.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:56:13 +38:50
47.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:57:30 +40:07
48. 29942 Timo Möll                            00:58:03 +40:40
49. 29931 Jonathan Keedus                      00:58:09 +40:46
50. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:58:41 +41:18
51. 29946 Knut Samuel Kivi                     00:58:49 +41:26
52. 29941 Mikk Toots                           01:01:04 +43:41
53.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:06:48 +49:25
54. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:06:48 +49:25
55.     0 Mare Albri                           01:17:00 +59:37
56. 11380 Ivo Eggi                             01:17:03 +59:40