Linnaorienteerumine - 31.03.2019 - Keldrimäe

31.03.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS-A] [SEIKLUS-B] [SEIKLUS-C] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:21:21 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:21:35 +00:14
 3.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:21:39 +00:18
 4.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:22:01 +00:40
 5. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:24:00 +02:39
 6. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:24:13 +02:52
 7. 13393 Carl-Johannes Rivik                  00:24:22 +03:01
 8. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:24:23 +03:02
 9. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:24:30 +03:09
10.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:24:41 +03:20
11. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:24:43 +03:22
12.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:25:02 +03:41
13.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:26:07 +04:46
14.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:26:34 +05:13
15.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:26:37 +05:16
16.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:27:15 +05:54
17. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:28:22 +07:01
18.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:28:34 +07:13
19.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:28:45 +07:24
20. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:29:39 +08:18
21.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:29:56 +08:35
22. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:30:16 +08:55
23. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        00:30:28 +09:07
24. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas                     00:30:33 +09:12
25. 27985 Riia Laas                 Leksi44    00:30:39 +09:18
26.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:31:11 +09:50
27. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas                    00:31:40 +10:19
28.  5969 Karl Laas                            00:31:40 +10:19
29. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:31:43 +10:22
30.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:32:10 +10:49
31. 31096 Sergei Baikov                        00:32:33 +11:12
32. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:34:18 +12:57
33.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:35:24 +14:03
34.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:35:29 +14:08
35.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:37:12 +15:51
36.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:38:25 +17:04
37.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:38:41 +17:20
38.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:39:03 +17:42
39. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:39:54 +18:33
40. 23540 Imbi Loomets                         00:41:25 +20:04
41. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren          Jakob West 00:46:27 +25:06
42. 29899 Marina Järve                         00:49:27 +28:06
43.     0 Einar Järve               x207       00:49:31 +28:10
44.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:03:39 +42:18
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:23:00 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:24:49 +01:49
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:25:20 +02:20
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:26:12 +03:12
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:26:22 +03:22
 6. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:27:05 +04:05
 7. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:27:25 +04:25
 8.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:27:30 +04:30
 9.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:27:58 +04:58
10.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:28:01 +05:01
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:28:15 +05:15
12. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:28:20 +05:20
13. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:28:30 +05:30
14.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:28:30 +05:30
15.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:28:31 +05:31
16. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:28:49 +05:49
17. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:29:01 +06:01
18. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:29:08 +06:08
19. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:29:10 +06:10
20.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:29:32 +06:32
21.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:30:08 +07:08
22. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk           Tallinna R 00:30:16 +07:16
23. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   00:30:32 +07:32
24.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:30:41 +07:41
25.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:30:47 +07:47
26. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:31:22 +08:22
27.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:31:31 +08:31
28. 29939 Paul Jaakson                         00:33:03 +10:03
29. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:33:04 +10:04
30.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:33:20 +10:20
31. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:33:34 +10:34
32.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:33:43 +10:43
33.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:34:10 +11:10
34.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:34:16 +11:16
35. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:34:30 +11:30
36. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:34:37 +11:37
37.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:34:48 +11:48
38.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:35:41 +12:41
39.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:35:49 +12:49
40. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:36:32 +13:32
41.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:36:33 +13:33
42. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:36:35 +13:35
43.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:37:12 +14:12
44.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:37:45 +14:45
45.     0 Anna Hintikka             x80        00:38:10 +15:10
46.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:38:48 +15:48
47. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:39:10 +16:10
48.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:39:13 +16:13
49. 24715 Alina Kirichenko                     00:39:35 +16:35
50.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:40:24 +17:24
51. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 00:40:32 +17:32
52. 29933 Sirlet Viilas             Seiklushun 00:40:42 +17:42
53. 29934 Andres Kungla             x42        00:41:20 +18:20
54. 23750 Helis Puksand                        00:42:23 +19:23
55. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:42:31 +19:31
56.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      00:43:51 +20:51
57. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:45:49 +22:49
58. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:46:38 +23:38
59. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:50:12 +27:12
60.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:50:18 +27:18
61. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:54:33 +31:33
62. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:54:56 +31:56
63. 31203 Riho Timm                            00:54:56 +31:56
64. 31157 Piret Orgusaar                       00:54:57 +31:57
65. 31161 Krislyn Kaljula                      00:54:59 +31:59
66. 31158 Tauri Hunt                           01:00:16 +37:16
67. 31151 Triinu Eglit              Järveküla  01:00:17 +37:17
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           SK Elite S 00:15:03 
 2. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:16:53 +01:50
 3. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:20:50 +05:47
 4. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        00:21:08 +06:05
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:22:51 +07:48
 6.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:23:03 +08:00
 7. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 00:25:54 +10:51
 8. 29980 Johannes Sikk                        00:26:15 +11:12
 9.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:26:18 +11:15
10. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:26:18 +11:15
11.     0 Ivan Zimin                x240       00:27:16 +12:13
12. 28180 Kirte Katrin Sarevet                 00:28:31 +13:28
13. 29935 Oliver Kerttula                      00:28:33 +13:30
14. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:28:33 +13:30
15. 29937 Edgar Kolmeitsev                     00:28:48 +13:45
16. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:29:28 +14:25
17.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:31:18 +16:15
18. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:31:45 +16:42
19.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:32:23 +17:20
20. 18772 Anette Marie Volt                    00:35:50 +20:47
21. 29928 Getter Utno                          00:35:56 +20:53
22.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:37:15 +22:12
23. 29924 Oskar Pihl                           00:39:03 +24:00
24. 29925 Kasper Pihl                          00:39:13 +24:10
25. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:59:15 +44:12
SEIKLUS-A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:32:15 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:40:19 +08:04
 3.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:42:17 +10:02
SEIKLUS-B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:33:34 
 2. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      01:01:43 +28:09
    14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     DQ 
SEIKLUS-C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:30:53 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:34:00 +03:07
 3.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:43:04 +12:11
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:05:38 
 2. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:08:08 +02:30
 3. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:13:55 +08:17
 4. 29892 Bruno Aasa                           00:14:20 +08:42
 5. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:21:50 +16:12
 6. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:22:39 +17:01
 7. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:22:50 +17:12
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:16:56 
 2. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    00:17:39 +00:43
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:19:07 +02:11
 4.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:21:53 +04:57
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:24:35 +07:39
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:26:56 +10:00
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:26:58 +10:02
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:27:10 +10:14
 9. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:27:25 +10:29
10. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:29:00 +12:04
11. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:29:05 +12:09
12.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:30:04 +13:08
13. 14586 Andrus Nilk               Jooksja    00:30:24 +13:28
14.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:33:01 +16:05
15.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:33:53 +16:57
16.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:33:59 +17:03
17.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:34:09 +17:13
18. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:35:46 +18:50
19.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:35:51 +18:55
20.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:37:07 +20:11
21. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:37:59 +21:03
22.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:38:40 +21:44
23. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:39:01 +22:05
24. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:41:57 +25:01
25. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:45:52 +28:56
26. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       00:52:37 +35:41
27. 29998 Eleri Etverk              x76        00:57:47 +40:51