Linnaorienteerumine - 01.04.2019 - Kadaka

01.04.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LÜHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19298 Oliver Kruuspan           Tallinna K 00:19:26 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:22:17 +02:51
 3. 13393 Carl-Johannes Rivik       x59        00:22:45 +03:19
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:27:06 +07:40
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:27:06 +07:40
 6. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:27:21 +07:55
 7. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv       00:27:56 +08:30
 8. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:28:10 +08:44
 9. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:28:45 +09:19
10. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:28:50 +09:24
11.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:30:19 +10:53
12. 29860 Helen Rebane                         00:30:24 +10:58
13.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:30:32 +11:06
14. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:30:38 +11:12
15.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:30:39 +11:13
16.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:31:23 +11:57
17.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:32:06 +12:40
18. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:32:14 +12:48
19.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:32:30 +13:04
20. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:34:03 +14:37
21.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:34:18 +14:52
22. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:35:10 +15:44
23.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:35:36 +16:10
24.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:36:04 +16:38
25.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:36:30 +17:04
26.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:36:51 +17:25
27. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:36:53 +17:27
28. 31214 Mihkel Heinmaa            x132       00:37:04 +17:38
29.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:40:53 +21:27
30. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:42:48 +23:22
31. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:43:36 +24:10
32. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:46:02 +26:36
33. 31098 Tatjana Jaanus            Norma      00:46:42 +27:16
34. 31099 Kristina Rudenko          Norma      00:46:44 +27:18
35. 31199 Marina Kostina                       01:02:09 +42:43
36. 31200 Julia Aleksandrova                   01:02:12 +42:46
37.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      01:02:15 +42:49
38. 31162 Anette-Marie Arula                   01:02:17 +42:51
39.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:06:08 +46:42
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:22:29 
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:23:20 +00:51
 3. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:23:27 +00:58
 4.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:24:41 +02:12
 5.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:24:49 +02:20
 6. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:25:05 +02:36
 7. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:25:32 +03:03
 8.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:26:22 +03:53
 9. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:26:32 +04:03
10. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:27:23 +04:54
11. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   00:27:33 +05:04
12. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:28:06 +05:37
13.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:28:08 +05:39
14. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:28:29 +06:00
15. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:28:40 +06:11
16.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:28:52 +06:23
17. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:28:57 +06:28
18.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:29:06 +06:37
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:29:41 +07:12
20. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:29:56 +07:27
21. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          00:30:03 +07:34
22.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:30:07 +07:38
23. 31198 Lennart  Harju            Norma      00:30:15 +07:46
24. 30928 Sander Salvet             Tartu Ülik 00:30:16 +07:47
25. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:30:19 +07:50
26. 31101 Sander Ilves              Norma      00:30:19 +07:50
27. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:30:48 +08:19
28. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:31:10 +08:41
29. 16048 Erik Koidu                           00:31:23 +08:54
30.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:31:26 +08:57
31.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:31:46 +09:17
32.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:32:03 +09:34
33.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:32:35 +10:06
34.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:32:36 +10:07
35. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:32:56 +10:27
36. 29822 Diana Timošova                       00:33:22 +10:53
37.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:33:25 +10:56
38. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 00:33:35 +11:06
39. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         00:33:49 +11:20
40.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:34:29 +12:00
41. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:35:05 +12:36
42.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:35:28 +12:59
43. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:36:06 +13:37
44. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:36:08 +13:39
45.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:36:28 +13:59
46.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:36:29 +14:00
47.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:31 +14:02
48.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:36:39 +14:10
49.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:37:09 +14:40
50.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:38:02 +15:33
51. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:38:48 +16:19
52.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:39:41 +17:12
53. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:41:53 +19:24
54. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:42:25 +19:56
55. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:44:31 +22:02
56. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:44:40 +22:11
57. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:06:46 +44:17
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Katarina Laken            x157       00:23:14 
 2.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:24:37 +01:23
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:25:03 +01:49
 4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:29:38 +06:24
 5.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:29:40 +06:26
 6. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         00:29:47 +06:33
 7.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:32:12 +08:58
 8. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:40:01 +16:47
 9. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:40:04 +16:50
10.     0 Mari                      x180       00:49:28 +26:14
11. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        01:07:17 +44:03
RO-LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:18:47 
 2.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:21:21 +02:34
 3.   741 Stanislav Tarassov        SRD        00:22:16 +03:29
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:21:58 
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:23:19 +01:21
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:24:17 +02:19
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:24:33 +02:35
 5.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:25:47 +03:49
 6.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:27:30 +05:32
 7.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:27:36 +05:38
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:28:28 +06:30
 9.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:28:40 +06:42
10.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:28:45 +06:47
11.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:31:38 +09:40
12.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:34:07 +12:09
13. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:47:52 +25:54
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:17:41 
 2. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:20:20 +02:39
 3. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:20:20 +02:39
 4. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:25:33 +07:52
 5.  7900 Kaur Karp                 Windrox Sp 00:28:22 +10:41
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:21:24 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:25:15 +03:51
 3.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:25:41 +04:17
 4. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:26:11 +04:47
 5. 24580 Markus Kusterle                      00:28:52 +07:28
 6.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:30:31 +09:07
 7.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:30:59 +09:35
 8. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:31:15 +09:51
 9.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:31:16 +09:52
10.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:32:01 +10:37
11.     0 Kristina Kukke                       00:32:31 +11:07
12.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      00:33:37 +12:13
13.  4843 Joonas Kaljulaid                     00:37:34 +16:10
14.    93 Helle Lippmaa             Orion      00:39:59 +18:35
15. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:43:22 +21:58
16. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           00:43:29 +22:05
17.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:47:00 +25:36
18. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     00:49:34 +28:10
19. 31159 Marina Nõmm                          00:53:43 +32:19
20. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       00:56:25 +35:01
21.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      00:59:49 +38:25
22. 22055 Reet Randla                          00:59:49 +38:25