Linnaorienteerumine - 08.04.2019 - Snelli

08.04.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:32:43 
 2. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:33:46 +01:03
 3. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:33:53 +01:10
 4.  6517 Triin Melnik              TTÜ        00:37:03 +04:20
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:37:05 +04:22
 6.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:37:08 +04:25
 7.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:38:48 +06:05
 8.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:40:04 +07:21
 9.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:41:10 +08:27
10.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:41:24 +08:41
11. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:42:01 +09:18
12.     0 Katarina Laken            x157       00:42:23 +09:40
13.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:42:28 +09:45
14.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:44:46 +12:03
15.     0 Kristi Parro                         00:47:06 +14:23
16. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:47:51 +15:08
17.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:48:25 +15:42
18. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:48:27 +15:44
19. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:51:08 +18:25
20. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:51:45 +19:02
21.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:51:55 +19:12
22. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:51:59 +19:16
23.     0 Taavi Larionov            x68        00:54:37 +21:54
24.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:56:16 +23:33
25. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:00:51 +28:08
26.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:01:14 +28:31
27. 25316 Mirjam Karp                          01:03:14 +30:31
28.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:08:08 +35:25
29. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:09:55 +37:12
30.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:34:05 +61:22
31. 29953 Markus Albert                        01:34:54 +62:11
32.     0 Lenna Lokuta                         01:48:34 +75:51
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:30:15 
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:30:38 +00:23
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:31:27 +01:12
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:33:20 +03:05
 5.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:33:42 +03:27
 6. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:33:53 +03:38
 7. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:34:26 +04:11
 8. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:34:44 +04:29
 9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:34:46 +04:31
10.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:34:52 +04:37
11. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:36:10 +05:55
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:36:33 +06:18
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:36:37 +06:22
14. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:36:49 +06:34
15.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:37:03 +06:48
16. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:37:15 +07:00
17.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:37:39 +07:24
18. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:38:42 +08:27
19. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:38:44 +08:29
20. 29817 Sander Olo                           00:38:56 +08:41
21. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:39:02 +08:47
22.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:39:05 +08:50
23. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:39:07 +08:52
24.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:39:14 +08:59
25. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:39:45 +09:30
26. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:40:01 +09:46
27.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:40:24 +10:09
28. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:40:36 +10:21
29.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:40:41 +10:26
30.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:40:44 +10:29
31.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:40:55 +10:40
32. 13393 Carl-Johannes Rivik       TTG        00:41:08 +10:53
33. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       00:42:37 +12:22
34. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:42:37 +12:22
35.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:43:09 +12:54
36. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:43:21 +13:06
37. 29933 Sirlet Viilas             Seiklushun 00:43:38 +13:23
38.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:45:50 +15:35
39. 17631 Kristjan Kuusik                      00:45:52 +15:37
40. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:46:15 +16:00
41.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:47:46 +17:31
42.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:47:55 +17:40
43. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:48:13 +17:58
44.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:48:38 +18:23
45. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm                 00:48:39 +18:24
46.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:52:10 +21:55
47.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:53:08 +22:53
48.     0 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:54:21 +24:06
49.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:55:54 +25:39
50.     0 Kaidy Õismets                        00:57:27 +27:12
51.  8027 Anna-Marie Vara                      00:57:29 +27:14
52.     0 Heleri Alliksoo                      00:57:30 +27:15
53.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:02:31 +32:16
54.     0 Rita Puhu                            01:03:34 +33:19
55. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:03:55 +33:40
56. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 01:05:37 +35:22
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:26:57 
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:30:55 
 2.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:31:25 +00:30
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:33:38 +02:43
 4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:37:26 +06:31
 5.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:37:47 +06:52
 6.  9277 Lea Avango                           00:42:52 +11:57
 7.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:43:49 +12:54
 8.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:46:40 +15:45
 9. 29988 Mete Tääker                          00:47:08 +16:13
10.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:47:42 +16:47
11.     0 Marie Tääker                         00:48:09 +17:14
12.     0 Joosep Link                          00:49:38 +18:43
13.     0 Kadri Kauksi              x47        00:49:48 +18:53
14. 29957 Aleksandra Nõu            x71        00:55:23 +24:28
15. 29919 Nika Saporenko            x70        00:55:37 +24:42
16.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:15:56 +45:01
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:23:31 
 2.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:27:12 +03:41
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:28:41 +05:10
 4.     0 Henri Fergert                        00:29:47 +06:16
 5.     0 Egert Treier                         00:29:47 +06:16
 6.     0 Ottomar Jõemägi                      00:29:47 +06:16
 7.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:30:47 +07:16
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        00:08:08 
 2.     0 Mari                                 00:13:51 +05:43
 3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:15:18 +07:10
 4. 29970 Karolin Ingel Kadarik                00:16:38 +08:30
 5. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:20:16 +12:08
 6. 27415 Oscar Antell                         00:36:24 +28:16
 7. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:38:51 +30:43
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:29:54 
 2. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:31:09 +01:15
 3.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:33:28 +03:34
 4.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:35:24 +05:30
 5.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:41:56 +12:02
 6.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:42:08 +12:14
 7.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:42:49 +12:55
 8.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:44:10 +14:16
 9.     0 Aire Randalu              x23        00:51:16 +21:22
10. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                       00:51:18 +21:24
11.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:52:39 +22:45
12. 29995 Alfred Õun                x64        00:55:37 +25:43
13.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:10:05 +40:11
14. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:25:03 +55:09