Linnaorienteerumine - 15.04.2019 - Mustakivi N

15.04.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS-B] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19298 Oliver Kruuspan           Tallinna K 00:21:38 
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:22:15 +00:37
 3.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:22:50 +01:12
 4.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:23:43 +02:05
 5.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:25:42 +04:04
 6. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:26:51 +05:13
 7. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:27:47 +06:09
 8. 27965 Anna Maria Ülviste                   00:28:26 +06:48
 9. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:28:34 +06:56
10. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:30:21 +08:43
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:30:21 +08:43
12.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:32:01 +10:23
13. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:32:27 +10:49
14.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:32:53 +11:15
15. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:32:56 +11:18
16.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:33:52 +12:14
17.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:34:13 +12:35
18.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:34:29 +12:51
19. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:35:20 +13:42
20. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:35:38 +14:00
21. 21026 Elina Liivat                         00:35:45 +14:07
22. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:37:02 +15:24
23.     0 Sergei Koslov                        00:37:03 +15:25
24.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:37:41 +16:03
25. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:38:02 +16:24
26. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:42:37 +20:59
27.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:43:10 +21:32
28. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       00:44:13 +22:35
29.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:45:08 +23:30
30. 30652 Kätlin Herne                         00:46:19 +24:41
31. 30651 Merili Kamm                          00:46:30 +24:52
32. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:46:57 +25:19
33. 29840 Marju Sepp                           00:47:40 +26:02
34. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:49:24 +27:46
35.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:50:01 +28:23
36. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:50:04 +28:26
37.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:03:28 +41:50
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:27:48 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:29:20 +01:32
 3.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:29:27 +01:39
 4. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:29:47 +01:59
 5. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:30:40 +02:52
 6. 21317 Margus Salla                         00:30:51 +03:03
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:31:00 +03:12
 8.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:32:12 +04:24
 9. 31158 Tauri Hunt                           00:32:19 +04:31
10.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:32:40 +04:52
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:33:01 +05:13
12.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:33:09 +05:21
13.  3970 Kalev Ermits              Võru       00:33:17 +05:29
14. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:33:30 +05:42
15. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:33:57 +06:09
16.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:34:03 +06:15
17. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:34:04 +06:16
18. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:34:46 +06:58
19.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:34:47 +06:59
20. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:34:57 +07:09
21.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:35:24 +07:36
22.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:36:01 +08:13
23. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:36:04 +08:16
24. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:37:16 +09:28
25.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:37:45 +09:57
26. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                        00:38:16 +10:28
27.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:38:23 +10:35
28. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:39:47 +11:59
29. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             Küberväeju 00:41:39 +13:51
30. 29822 Diana Timošova                       00:42:23 +14:35
31. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       00:42:28 +14:40
32. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:43:32 +15:44
33.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:44:00 +16:12
34.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:44:12 +16:24
35. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:44:21 +16:33
36. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:45:08 +17:20
37.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:46:18 +18:30
38.  4999 Merili Auser              Peko       00:47:16 +19:28
39.     0 Siim Sellik                          00:48:57 +21:09
40.     0 Vitali                               00:49:34 +21:46
41. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:50:30 +22:42
42.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      00:51:55 +24:07
43. 31331 Mari Konsap                          00:51:58 +24:10
44. 29985 Kristina Kutsar                      00:54:08 +26:20
45. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:54:40 +26:52
46. 27193 Rita Puhu                            01:08:10 +40:22
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:25:04 
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:21:24 
 2.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:21:31 +00:07
 3. 29981 Katrin Männik                        00:22:19 +00:55
 4. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        00:26:22 +04:58
 5.     0 Mari                      x74        00:31:28 +10:04
 6.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:31:49 +10:25
 7.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:34:47 +13:23
 8. 22311 Liina Reinsaar                       00:37:01 +15:37
 9.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:42 +16:18
10.  8914 Elise Urva                           00:40:08 +18:44
11.     0 Suvi Mari Sillak                     00:40:39 +19:15
12. 29988 Mete Tääker               Kaarli Koo 00:40:41 +19:17
13.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:45:54 +24:30
14. 30031 Mark  Rõbakov                        00:51:01 +29:37
15. 30557 Nora Uurimäe              21.kool    00:53:47 +32:23
16. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:53:47 +32:23
17. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          01:00:25 +39:01
18.     0 Aleksander Kadak                     01:01:29 +40:05
19.     0 Lenna Lokuta                         01:05:02 +43:38
SEIKLUS-B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:28:10 
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:10:31 
 2. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:10:40 +00:09
 3. 29970 Karolin Ingel Kadarik                00:11:51 +01:20
 4. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:13:39 +03:08
 5.     0 Jekaterina Baronova                  00:16:54 +06:23
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29982 Luise Maria Tallo                    00:21:18 
 2. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:24:14 +02:56
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:25:32 +04:14
 4. 31213 Laur Mattias Koitmäe      Ökoskaudid 00:25:54 +04:36
 5. 31212 Henri Fergert             Ökoskaudid 00:25:54 +04:36
 6.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:26:07 +04:49
 7. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:26:30 +05:12
 8. 31210 Ottomar Jõemägi           Ökoskaudid 00:27:04 +05:46
 9. 31211 Joosep Pärsim             Ökoskaudid 00:27:04 +05:46
10. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:27:57 +06:39
11.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:30:45 +09:27
12.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:33:57 +12:39
13. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:36:04 +14:46
14.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:42:16 +20:58
15.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:42:51 +21:33
16.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:44:14 +22:56
17. 31099 Kristina Rudenko          Norma      00:45:15 +23:57
18. 31494 Vladimir Isunin           Norma      00:45:17 +23:59
19. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     00:46:20 +25:02
20.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:48:13 +26:55
21. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           00:49:27 +28:09