Linnaorienteerumine - 22.04.2019 - Siili

22.04.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:25:08 
 2.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:26:04 +00:56
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:27:52 +02:44
 4. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:28:38 +03:30
 5. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:28:39 +03:31
 6.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:30:09 +05:01
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:30:30 +05:22
 8. 27965 Anna Maria Ülviste                   00:30:32 +05:24
 9. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:31:56 +06:48
10.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:32:59 +07:51
11.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:33:02 +07:54
12. 21026 Elina Liivat                         00:33:16 +08:08
13.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:33:26 +08:18
14.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:33:57 +08:49
15. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:34:16 +09:08
16.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:34:19 +09:11
17. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:34:38 +09:30
18.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:34:44 +09:36
19. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas                     00:35:09 +10:01
20.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:35:26 +10:18
21.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:35:51 +10:43
22.  5969 Karl Laas                            00:36:21 +11:13
23. 24099 Jaan Õun                             00:36:35 +11:27
24.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:37:48 +12:40
25. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:37:59 +12:51
26.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:39:18 +14:10
27. 24137 Kirre Palmi               SOK        00:39:56 +14:48
28. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:40:05 +14:57
29.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:40:23 +15:15
30. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:40:45 +15:37
31.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:43:35 +18:27
32. 14195 Kris Heinsoo                         00:43:52 +18:44
33.     0 Katarina Lakan                       00:45:36 +20:28
34. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:45:43 +20:35
35. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     00:45:58 +20:50
36. 29836 Katrin Romanenkov                    00:46:12 +21:04
37.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:46:18 +21:10
38.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:46:30 +21:22
39. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:50:29 +25:21
40. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:50:41 +25:33
41.     0 Jette Karmin                         00:51:34 +26:26
42.     0 Bärbel Salumäe            JOKA       00:51:34 +26:26
43. 29608 Inga Karashk                         00:54:27 +29:19
44. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:56:01 +30:53
45.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:57:25 +32:17
46.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:58:14 +33:06
47. 29881 Marika Arro                          01:05:11 +40:03
48. 29879 Elo Mandel                           01:05:12 +40:04
49.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:14:09 +49:01
50. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        01:14:26 +49:18
51. 29753 Liisi Kasesalu            TSG        01:51:51 +86:43
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:23:58 
 2. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:24:36 +00:38
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:25:00 +01:02
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:27:44 +03:46
 5.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:27:55 +03:57
 6.     0 Ugne Grigonyte                       00:27:55 +03:57
 7. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:28:29 +04:31
 8. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:29:17 +05:19
 9. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:29:54 +05:56
10.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:29:59 +06:01
11. 31158 Tauri Hunt                           00:30:16 +06:18
12. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:30:25 +06:27
13.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:30:26 +06:28
14.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:31:06 +07:08
15. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:31:28 +07:30
16. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:31:32 +07:34
17. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:31:36 +07:38
18.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:32:05 +08:07
19.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:32:30 +08:32
20. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:32:45 +08:47
21.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:32:48 +08:50
22.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:34:06 +10:08
23.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:35:27 +11:29
24. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:35:43 +11:45
25. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:36:02 +12:04
26.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:36:14 +12:16
27. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:36:53 +12:55
28. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:37:15 +13:17
29. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:37:18 +13:20
30. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:37:30 +13:32
31. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:37:37 +13:39
32.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:37:47 +13:49
33.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:38:13 +14:15
34. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:38:47 +14:49
35. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:38:51 +14:53
36.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:39:25 +15:27
37.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:40:01 +16:03
38. 23750 Helis Puksand                        00:40:20 +16:22
39. 13957 Merle Kale                           00:40:31 +16:33
40. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:41:08 +17:10
41. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:41:39 +17:41
42.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:53 +17:55
43. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:42:12 +18:14
44.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:42:30 +18:32
45.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:42:50 +18:52
46. 23247 Regina Kaal                          00:43:03 +19:05
47. 19229 Heivo Viinalass                      00:43:15 +19:17
48. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:43:20 +19:22
49. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:43:34 +19:36
50. 29822 Diana Timošova                       00:44:03 +20:05
51.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:44:06 +20:08
52. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:44:54 +20:56
53. 26925 Sille Puhu                Cyclon     00:45:05 +21:07
54.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:46:03 +22:05
55. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:49:53 +25:55
56.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      00:50:30 +26:32
57. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:51:54 +27:56
58.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:55:46 +31:48
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa                   00:20:16 
 2. 10867 Kristjan Rettel                      00:21:17 +01:01
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:24:50 +04:34
 4. 10302 Siim Talumaa              HOK        00:26:21 +06:05
 5. 23258 Kätlin Talumaa                       00:26:36 +06:20
 6. 22219 Mikk Vasser                          00:26:42 +06:26
 7. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:26:42 +06:26
 8. 29982 Luise Maria Tallo         Tallinna Ü 00:26:58 +06:42
 9. 31609 Tiit Tammeniit            Instrument 00:27:03 +06:47
10.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:27:03 +06:47
11. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:28:19 +08:03
12. 13579 Carina Veervald           Tallinna Ü 00:28:26 +08:10
13.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:28:27 +08:11
14. 28843 Laura Kärner                         00:29:38 +09:22
15.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:29:55 +09:39
16. 31151 Triinu Eglit              Järveküla  00:31:06 +10:50
17.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:32:46 +12:30
18. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:32:58 +12:42
19. 31613 Kasper Vao                           00:33:27 +13:11
20. 31611 Rasmus Ilves              Tallinna Ü 00:33:32 +13:16
21. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas                    00:34:40 +14:24
22. 27985 Riia Laas                 Leksi44    00:34:41 +14:25
23.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:38:07 +17:51
24. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:38:41 +18:25
25. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:38:44 +18:28
26. 16075 Terje Rohi                Peko       00:38:47 +18:31
27. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:39:31 +19:15
28.     0 Reimo Mürgimäe                       00:41:37 +21:21
29.     0 Kert Kruusakivi                      00:41:39 +21:23
30. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:43:32 +23:16
31. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:43:46 +23:30
32. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:43:58 +23:42
33. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:44:01 +23:45
34.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:45:02 +24:46
35. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:47:52 +27:36
36. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:48:18 +28:02
37. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:48:49 +28:33
38. 30017 Kärolin Lints                        00:49:02 +28:46
39. 30016 Aire Randalu                         00:49:06 +28:50
40. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:50:55 +30:39
41. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           00:51:00 +30:44
42. 31612 Jakob Juksaar                        00:51:06 +30:50
43. 31608 Anita Kremm               Tallinna Ü 00:51:09 +30:53
44. 30639 Rainer Uussaar                       00:56:43 +36:27
45.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:17:48 +57:32
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:24:34 
 2. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:26:27 +01:53
 3.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:29:17 +04:43
 4.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:29:59 +05:25
 5.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:36:01 +11:27
 6. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         00:45:48 +21:14
 7.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:45:49 +21:15
 8. 23654 Märt Sanin                           00:46:08 +21:34
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:12:27 
 2.     0 Risto Peetri                         00:12:29 +00:02
 3. 32321 Pärtel Krik                          00:12:41 +00:14
 4. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:13:21 +00:54
 5. 30011 Yaroslav Panarin                     00:14:49 +02:22
 6. 29976 Rihard Rettel                        00:15:19 +02:52
 7. 29975 Martin Rettel                        00:15:23 +02:56
 8. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:15:34 +03:07
 9. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:15:47 +03:20
10. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:16:23 +03:56
11. 30024 Rico Ruusalepp                       00:16:49 +04:22
12.     0 Raiko Uudma                          00:16:50 +04:23
13. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:17:51 +05:24
14. 29803 Mathias Tiivoja                      00:19:41 +07:14
15.     0 Anna Velgan                          00:20:02 +07:35
16. 30009 Auron Helemäe                        00:20:27 +08:00
17. 23433 Adrian Vois                          00:21:53 +09:26
18. 29918 Saskia Silva                         00:22:01 +09:34
19. 29917 Rasmus Silva                         00:22:02 +09:35
20. 29587 Märten  Krik                         00:22:32 +10:05
21. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:24:04 +11:37
22. 29962 Siv Olafsdottir                      00:24:09 +11:42
23. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:25:17 +12:50
24. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:25:21 +12:54
25. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:25:43 +13:16
26. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:29:36 +17:09
27. 31610 Teele Maria Kommel                   00:55:03 +42:36
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29978 Kairiin Kirch             x178       00:15:52 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:16:31 +00:39
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:17:44 +01:52
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:22:50 +06:58
 5.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:26:04 +10:12
 6. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:26:08 +10:16
 7. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:26:09 +10:17
 8. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:30:14 +14:22
 9.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:30:56 +15:04
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:31:04 +15:12
11.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:31:24 +15:32
12.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:31:49 +15:57
13. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:31:50 +15:58
14. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:33:13 +17:21
15. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:33:59 +18:07
16.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:34:54 +19:02
17.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:35:43 +19:51
18.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:37:33 +21:41
19. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:38:43 +22:51
20. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:39:10 +23:18
21. 31162 Anette-Marie Arula        Norma      00:40:04 +24:12
22. 26955 Ave Kaev                             00:40:59 +25:07
23.  6855 Imbi Sapas                           00:41:14 +25:22
24.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:42:07 +26:15
25. 29998 Eleri Etverk              Tallinna Ü 00:43:31 +27:39
26. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:44:11 +28:19
27.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:45:13 +29:21
28.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:51:35 +35:43
29. 27302 Ene Rieberg                          00:52:18 +36:26
30. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:53:06 +37:14
31.     0 Kadri Urb                            00:55:30 +39:38
32. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:55:33 +39:41
33.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:55:34 +39:42
34. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       00:56:17 +40:25
35. 29979 Sandra Aarma                         00:57:42 +41:50
36. 29974 Anna-Liisa Rang                      00:57:57 +42:05
37. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       01:02:46 +46:54
38. 30022 Steven Remmelg                       01:03:00 +47:08