Linnaorienteerumine - 29.04.2019 - Vabaõhumuuseum

29.04.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:30:36 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:35:11 +04:35
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:36:16 +05:40
 4. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:36:30 +05:54
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:31 +05:55
 6. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:36:58 +06:22
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:37:34 +06:58
 8.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:37:40 +07:04
 9. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:37:45 +07:09
10.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:37:56 +07:20
11.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:38:42 +08:06
12. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:39:25 +08:49
13. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:39:30 +08:54
14.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:40:09 +09:33
15. 21026 Elina Liivat                         00:40:32 +09:56
16.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:40:52 +10:16
17. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:41:38 +11:02
18.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:41:57 +11:21
19. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm                 00:42:48 +12:12
20. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:44:27 +13:51
21. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:46:14 +15:38
22.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:46:36 +16:00
23.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:47:33 +16:57
24.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:49:21 +18:45
25. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:49:43 +19:07
26.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:49:55 +19:19
27.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:50:29 +19:53
28.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:50:36 +20:00
29.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:50:52 +20:16
30.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:51:15 +20:39
31.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:53:25 +22:49
32.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:53:43 +23:07
33.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:54:29 +23:53
34. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       00:54:49 +24:13
35. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:55:13 +24:37
36. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:55:27 +24:51
37.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:55:51 +25:15
38. 12780 Ilja Lutov                           00:56:14 +25:38
39.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:57:25 +26:49
40.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:57:59 +27:23
41. 29836 Katrin Romanenkov                    00:59:30 +28:54
42.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:59:48 +29:12
43. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     01:02:24 +31:48
44. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          01:03:25 +32:49
45. 27112 Robin Köbas                          01:04:16 +33:40
46. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:04:20 +33:44
47. 25482 Dmitri  Butkovski         SRD        01:05:43 +35:07
48. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:06:57 +36:21
49. 14754 Liis Astover                         01:08:27 +37:51
50. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:08:43 +38:07
51.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:09:53 +39:17
52.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:14:02 +43:26
53. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:14:08 +43:32
54. 31738 Kristina Kukke                       01:16:12 +45:36
55. 31739 Robert Sasorin            Tallinna Ü 01:20:01 +49:25
56. 16075 Terje Rohi                Reformiera 01:23:18 +52:42
57. 29862 Adeele Heleene Järv                  01:43:33 +72:57
58. 31731 Luisa Raudal                         01:44:43 +74:07
59. 30005 Helena Hion               Jakob West 01:46:04 +75:28
60.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:36:45 +126:09
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:31:07 
 2.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:32:54 +01:47
 3.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:33:37 +02:30
 4. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:33:58 +02:51
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:34:13 +03:06
 6. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:34:35 +03:28
 7.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:34:45 +03:38
 8.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:36:00 +04:53
 9. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:36:03 +04:56
10. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:36:18 +05:11
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:36:40 +05:33
12.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:37:39 +06:32
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:38:16 +07:09
14. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:38:25 +07:18
15. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:38:41 +07:34
16. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:38:59 +07:52
17. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:39:15 +08:08
18. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:39:20 +08:13
19.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:39:28 +08:21
20.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:40:40 +09:33
21.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:41:23 +10:16
22.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:41:47 +10:40
23. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:41:49 +10:42
24.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:42:12 +11:05
25. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:42:35 +11:28
26. 21317 Margus Salla                         00:42:37 +11:30
27.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:43:18 +12:11
28. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:43:22 +12:15
29. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:43:29 +12:22
30. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:43:46 +12:39
31.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:44:17 +13:10
32.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:44:17 +13:10
33.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:44:23 +13:16
34.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:44:33 +13:26
35. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:44:56 +13:49
36.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:45:15 +14:08
37. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:45:21 +14:14
38.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:45:31 +14:24
39.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:45:41 +14:34
40. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:46:15 +15:08
41.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:46:16 +15:09
42. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:46:44 +15:37
43. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:48:24 +17:17
44.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:48:36 +17:29
45.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:48:52 +17:45
46. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:49:23 +18:16
47. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:49:33 +18:26
48. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:49:56 +18:49
49.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:50:45 +19:38
50.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:51:01 +19:54
51. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:51:27 +20:20
52.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:52:24 +21:17
53.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:53:01 +21:54
54. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:53:30 +22:23
55.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:54:19 +23:12
56.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:55:33 +24:26
57. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       00:55:50 +24:43
58. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:56:07 +25:00
59.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:56:22 +25:15
60.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:57:07 +26:00
61.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:59:03 +27:56
62. 31741 Tanel Vassiljev                      00:59:12 +28:05
63. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:59:28 +28:21
64. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:59:43 +28:36
65. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:02:43 +31:36
66. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:02:48 +31:41
67. 31043 Kristi Parro                         01:05:19 +34:12
68. 20141 Reelika Turi                         01:23:04 +51:57
69. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 01:28:30 +57:23
70. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:29:52 +58:45
71. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       01:39:17 +68:10
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:19:55 
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:26:31 +06:36
 3.  8574 Krista Rämmann                       00:26:34 +06:39
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:29:39 +09:44
 5.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:31:10 +11:15
 6. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:31:34 +11:39
 7.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:33:32 +13:37
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:33:43 +13:48
 9. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:33:46 +13:51
10. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:37:31 +17:36
11. 31737 Rasmus Tibar                         00:39:55 +20:00
12. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:42:46 +22:51
13. 23331 Laura Mumm                           00:44:08 +24:13
14. 24176 Ott Mälter                           00:45:58 +26:03
15.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju KEK  00:46:02 +26:07
16. 31734 Bianca Särgava                       00:47:27 +27:32
17. 31733 Fred Särgava                         00:47:43 +27:48
18.     0 Joonas Karm                          00:47:43 +27:48
19. 31736 Karin Siimenson                      00:47:47 +27:52
20. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        00:48:03 +28:08
21.     0 Hailie Nwaogu                        00:49:58 +30:03
22. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:50:09 +30:14
23.    60 Lea Korem                            00:51:14 +31:19
24. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:51:24 +31:29
25. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:51:28 +31:33
26. 25305 Steven Sikk                          00:53:06 +33:11
27. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:53:06 +33:11
28. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           00:53:58 +34:03
29. 26962 Marianne Palo                        00:59:59 +40:04
30. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    01:01:38 +41:43
31. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   01:01:39 +41:44
32.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:07:31 +47:36
33. 31732 Jasper Odres                         01:23:01 +63:06
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:39:55 
 2.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:40:57 +01:02
 3. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:52:03 +12:08
 4.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:56:51 +16:56
 5. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         00:57:56 +18:01
 6.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:57:59 +18:04
 7. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:00:10 +20:15
 8. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:01:24 +21:29
 9.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       01:02:14 +22:19
10.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:09:32 +29:37
11.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:14:08 +34:13
12. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:19:01 +39:06
13.     0 Silvi Muld                           01:19:02 +39:07
14.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:38:10 +58:15
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:26:17 
 2. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          00:28:24 +02:07
 3. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:31:20 +05:03
 4. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva                 00:32:02 +05:45
 5. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:32:40 +06:23
 6. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:35:28 +09:11
 7. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:37:26 +11:09
 8. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:37:43 +11:26
 9. 31465 Kaur Kuusk                           00:43:20 +17:03
10. 29917 Rasmus Silva                         00:56:50 +30:33
11. 29918 Saskia Silva                         00:58:43 +32:26
12. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 01:03:38 +37:21
13. 25755 Marie Mälberg                        01:08:41 +42:24
14. 28997 Marit Vaikmaa                        01:12:09 +45:52
15. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       01:13:15 +46:58
16. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       01:13:19 +47:02
17. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       01:19:43 +53:26
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:31:18 
 2.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:31:58 +00:40
 3. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:35:25 +04:07
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:37:04 +05:46
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:40:06 +08:48
 6.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:42:10 +10:52
 7.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:43:37 +12:19
 8.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:44:15 +12:57
 9.     0 Lauri Ulm                            00:44:40 +13:22
10.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:45:20 +14:02
11. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     00:45:24 +14:06
12.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:46:15 +14:57
13. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   00:46:43 +15:25
14.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:47:04 +15:46
15.     0 Helena Ankur                         00:47:42 +16:24
16.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:47:59 +16:41
17.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:48:04 +16:46
18.  5496 Marko Kodres              TÜ         00:48:12 +16:54
19. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:50:42 +19:24
20. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:50:52 +19:34
21.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:50:55 +19:37
22.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:52:17 +20:59
23. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:53:10 +21:52
24. 31710 Olga Orlova                          00:55:40 +24:22
25. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:59:17 +27:59
26. 25189 Teresa Tohver                        01:01:34 +30:16
27.     0 Annabel Palling                      01:01:38 +30:20
28.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:02:17 +30:59
29. 31610 Teele Maria Kommel                   01:02:54 +31:36
30. 26905 Margit Maidla                        01:03:43 +32:25
31. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:05:30 +34:12
32.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:06:45 +35:27
33.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:09:05 +37:47
34. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           01:09:53 +38:35
35.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:12:02 +40:44
36. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:16:21 +45:03
37. 30007 Simona Kallas                        01:22:47 +51:29
38.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:27:34 +56:16
39. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:41:02 +69:44
40.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:41:02 +69:44