Linnaorienteerumine - 06.05.2019 - Järve terviserada

06.05.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:20:42 
 2.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         00:27:36 +06:54
 3. 19298 Oliver Kruuspan           Tallinna K 00:28:49 +08:07
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:29:09 +08:27
 5. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:29:22 +08:40
 6. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:29:26 +08:44
 7. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:29:26 +08:44
 8. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:30:03 +09:21
 9. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:31:54 +11:12
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:31:55 +11:13
11. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:32:09 +11:27
12. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:32:34 +11:52
13. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:34:11 +13:29
14. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:34:14 +13:32
15. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:34:24 +13:42
16.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:34:32 +13:50
17.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:35:00 +14:18
18.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:35:47 +15:05
19.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:36:16 +15:34
20. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:37:19 +16:37
21. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:38:52 +18:10
22.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:39:03 +18:21
23.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:40:05 +19:23
24. 29780 Matthias Bolliger                    00:40:08 +19:26
25. 27965 Anna Maria Ülviste                   00:40:09 +19:27
26.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:40:17 +19:35
27. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:40:22 +19:40
28. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:40:37 +19:55
29.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:41:45 +21:03
30.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:42:12 +21:30
31.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:42:26 +21:44
32. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:43:14 +22:32
33. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:43:39 +22:57
34. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:43:54 +23:12
35. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       00:46:00 +25:18
36.     0 Märt Laus                            00:46:29 +25:47
37. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:46:36 +25:54
38. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:47:02 +26:20
39.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:47:35 +26:53
40.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:47:52 +27:10
41. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     00:48:07 +27:25
42. 31888 Erki Pardane                         00:48:09 +27:27
43. 31615 Urmas Pardane                        00:48:20 +27:38
44. 29836 Katrin Romanenkov                    00:51:25 +30:43
45. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:54:05 +33:23
46. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:58:51 +38:09
47. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:59:10 +38:28
48.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:01:36 +40:54
49. 14083 Pilleriin Jürisoo                    01:01:58 +41:16
50. 27112 Robin Köbas                          01:04:23 +43:41
51. 31463 Eneli Tüür                           01:05:29 +44:47
52.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:08:14 +47:32
53.     0 Kairi Kübarsepp                      01:14:22 +53:40
54.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  01:14:27 +53:45
55. 24469 Piret Seeman              x236       01:14:28 +53:46
56.     0 Aiki Trumm                           01:14:29 +53:47
57.     0 Marko Leib                           01:21:48 +61:06
58. 28025 Robin Mathias Erala       MTÜ Telia  01:26:10 +65:28
59. 16822 Oliver Kleinert                      01:26:13 +65:31
60. 29862 Adeele Heleene Järv                  01:36:59 +76:17
61.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:37:11 +76:29
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:24:42 
 2.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:28:05 +03:23
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:28:06 +03:24
 4. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:28:06 +03:24
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:28:38 +03:56
 6.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:29:22 +04:40
 7.     0 Anastasia Pashuto         x66        00:31:21 +06:39
 8. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:31:24 +06:42
 9.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:31:47 +07:05
10. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:31:47 +07:05
11. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:31:59 +07:17
12.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:32:16 +07:34
13. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:32:17 +07:35
14. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:32:39 +07:57
15.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:32:52 +08:10
16. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:33:34 +08:52
17.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:33:36 +08:54
18. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:33:42 +09:00
19. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:33:42 +09:00
20.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:33:43 +09:01
21.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:33:59 +09:17
22. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:34:12 +09:30
23.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:34:16 +09:34
24. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk           Tallinna R 00:34:27 +09:45
25.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:34:33 +09:51
26. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:35:12 +10:30
27.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   00:35:20 +10:38
28.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:35:33 +10:51
29.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:35:43 +11:01
30.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:36:24 +11:42
31.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:36:44 +12:02
32.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:36:55 +12:13
33. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:37:13 +12:31
34.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:37:57 +13:15
35.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:38:07 +13:25
36. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:38:09 +13:27
37. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:38:16 +13:34
38.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:38:36 +13:54
39. 13862 Erik Jõgi                            00:38:47 +14:05
40.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:39:35 +14:53
41. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:41:02 +16:20
42. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:41:13 +16:31
43. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:41:22 +16:40
44.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:42:02 +17:20
45. 29822 Diana Timošova                       00:42:03 +17:21
46.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:42:31 +17:49
47. 23247 Regina Kaal                          00:42:48 +18:06
48.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:42:50 +18:08
49. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:42:57 +18:15
50.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:43:23 +18:41
51. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:43:33 +18:51
52. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:43:50 +19:08
53.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:43:53 +19:11
54.  5973 Martin Osmin              SK Hooler  00:43:53 +19:11
55.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:58 +19:16
56.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:44:11 +19:29
57.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:44:30 +19:48
58.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:44:49 +20:07
59. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:52 +21:10
60.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:45:53 +21:11
61.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:47:05 +22:23
62.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:47:35 +22:53
63. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:47:46 +23:04
64.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:48:06 +23:24
65. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:48:29 +23:47
66. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:49:08 +24:26
67. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:49:10 +24:28
68. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:49:35 +24:53
69.     0 Priit Matiisen                       00:52:00 +27:18
70.     0 Erkki Teedla                         00:52:01 +27:19
71. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:53:18 +28:36
72.     0 Pavel Grigorenko                     00:56:58 +32:16
73.  4999 Merili Auser              Peko       00:59:52 +35:10
74. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:01:14 +36:32
75.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:05:16 +40:34
76. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 01:10:55 +46:13
77. 31883 MARIS PINK                MTÜ Spordi 01:39:25 +74:43
78. 29968 Mathias Pink              x189       01:39:26 +74:44
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa                   00:25:11 
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:27:07 +01:56
 3. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:30:04 +04:53
 4. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:30:29 +05:18
 5. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:31:06 +05:55
 6.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:31:57 +06:46
 7.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:32:21 +07:10
 8.     0 Airike Kapp                          00:33:21 +08:10
 9. 31023 Daigi Lest                           00:33:23 +08:12
10. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:33:42 +08:31
11. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:33:47 +08:36
12.     0 Jaana Saarmann                       00:33:59 +08:48
13. 24099 Jaan Õun                             00:34:00 +08:49
14. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:34:44 +09:33
15. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:35:31 +10:20
16.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:36:05 +10:54
17. 23331 Laura Mumm                           00:36:17 +11:06
18. 30639 Rainer Uussaar                       00:36:40 +11:29
19. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        00:38:41 +13:30
20. 29876 Mia Brit Eerme                       00:39:10 +13:59
21. 29877 Nora Le Eerme                        00:40:16 +15:05
22. 26677 Kristin Liiv              TTÜ        00:41:29 +16:18
23.     0 Mari                                 00:41:37 +16:26
24. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:42:06 +16:55
25. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:42:15 +17:04
26.     0 Kadri Kalamees                       00:43:25 +18:14
27.    60 Lea Korem                            00:43:28 +18:17
28.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:43:32 +18:21
29.  9701 Tiina Kiilaspea                      00:43:54 +18:43
30. 30747 Henry Aava                           00:44:38 +19:27
31. 30746 Tõnu Paavo                           00:44:42 +19:31
32. 31739 Robert Sasorin                       00:44:49 +19:38
33. 31457 Magnus Pall                          00:46:58 +21:47
34. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:47:00 +21:49
35.     0 Mihkel Tikerpalu                     00:47:11 +22:00
36. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          00:50:05 +24:54
37.  2850 Meelis Mälter                        00:50:36 +25:25
38. 24176 Ott Mälter                           00:50:37 +25:26
39. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:51:35 +26:24
40. 31465 Kaur Kuusk                           00:51:39 +26:28
41. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:52:09 +26:58
42. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 00:52:13 +27:02
43. 29919 Nika Šaporenko            SRD        00:52:37 +27:26
44. 20148 Mairiin Lahe                         00:53:44 +28:33
45. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa                     00:54:17 +29:06
46. 24652 Gregor Lahe                          00:54:18 +29:07
47. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:54:28 +29:17
48.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:55:34 +30:23
49. 30005 Helena Hion               Jakob West 00:55:53 +30:42
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:16:22 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:16:23 +00:01
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:16:49 +00:27
 4.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:19:21 +02:59
 5.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:19:32 +03:10
 6.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:20:42 +04:20
 7.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:22:48 +06:26
 8.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:23:19 +06:57
 9.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:23:44 +07:22
10.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:23:50 +07:28
11.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:25:42 +09:20
12.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:27:01 +10:39
13.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:27:59 +11:37
14. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:30:44 +14:22
15.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:31:43 +15:21
16.     0 Marit Puust                          00:32:17 +15:55
17.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:33:16 +16:54
18.     0 Andrus Moor                          00:41:02 +24:40
19. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:46:26 +30:04
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:11:35 
 2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:13:44 +02:09
 3. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:16:59 +05:24
 4. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:17:56 +06:21
 5. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:18:00 +06:25
 6. 28025 Robin Mathias Erala       MTÜ Telia  00:18:37 +07:02
 7. 16822 Oliver Kleinert                      00:18:47 +07:12
 8. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:18:50 +07:15
 9. 29969 Rasmus Soodla                        00:19:57 +08:22
10. 29918 Saskia Silva                         00:21:19 +09:44
11. 29917 Rasmus Silva                         00:21:21 +09:46
12. 29871 Rena Lillemägi                       00:23:12 +11:37
13. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:24:34 +12:59
14. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    00:26:05 +14:30
15. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:28:43 +17:08
16. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:33:26 +21:51
17. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       00:33:27 +21:52
18. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:35:44 +24:09
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:15:03 
 2. 16571 Peeter Tubli              Koop       00:17:41 +02:38
 3.     0 Anette Läll                          00:19:38 +04:35
 4.     0 Lorette Sibul                        00:19:39 +04:36
 5.     0 Mia-Liisa Tamp                       00:19:40 +04:37
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:22:25 +07:22
 7. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:23:13 +08:10
 8. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:23:14 +08:11
 9.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:23:36 +08:33
10.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:26:32 +11:29
11. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:27:27 +12:24
12. 26905 Margit Maidla                        00:27:41 +12:38
13.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:28:03 +13:00
14.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:28:41 +13:38
15.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:29:11 +14:08
16. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         00:29:19 +14:16
17.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:29:39 +14:36
18. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     00:32:43 +17:40
19.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:34:50 +19:47
20. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:35:47 +20:44
21. 23194 Richard Vlassov                      00:36:15 +21:12
22. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           00:37:47 +22:44
23.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:38:48 +23:45
24.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:39:03 +24:00
25.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:39:53 +24:50
26. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:40:52 +25:49
27. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:40:58 +25:55
28.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:45:32 +30:29
29. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:49:03 +34:00
30. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:50:32 +35:29
31.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:51:33 +36:30
32.     0 Anatoli                   x268       00:57:27 +42:24
33. 29985 Kristina Kutsar                      01:01:17 +46:14
34.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:02:24 +47:21
35. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:04:07 +49:04
36.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:04:14 +49:11
37. 30022 Steven Remmelg                       01:10:55 +55:52
38. 23569 Elina Matvejeva           Codeborne  01:50:13 +95:10