Linnaorienteerumine - 13.05.2019 - Tondi

13.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Heidi Sild
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:30:39 
 2. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:30:55 +00:16
 3.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         00:31:46 +01:07
 4. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:32:26 +01:47
 5. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:33:44 +03:05
 6. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:34:43 +04:04
 7. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          00:35:22 +04:43
 8.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:35:24 +04:45
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:35:33 +04:54
10.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:36:34 +05:55
11. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:36:43 +06:04
12.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:37:04 +06:25
13. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm                 00:38:36 +07:57
14.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:40:22 +09:43
15. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:42:38 +11:59
16. 29985 Kristina Kutsar                      00:44:04 +13:25
17.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:46:47 +16:08
18.  7978 Evelin Piirsalu                      00:46:58 +16:19
19. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:48:12 +17:33
20. 25342 Kristiina Lind                       00:49:47 +19:08
21. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            00:50:36 +19:57
22.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:50:47 +20:08
23.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:54:04 +23:25
24.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:54:35 +23:56
25. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:55:31 +24:52
26.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:56:27 +25:48
27. 29780 Matthias Bolliger                    00:57:36 +26:57
28. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:00:59 +30:20
29. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:01:13 +30:34
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:26:10 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:27:07 +00:57
 3. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:27:30 +01:20
 4.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:27:33 +01:23
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:28:20 +02:10
 6. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:29:20 +03:10
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:29:27 +03:17
 8. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:29:38 +03:28
 9.  7874 Jörgen Liister            HOK        00:29:53 +03:43
10.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:30:35 +04:25
11.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        00:30:42 +04:32
12. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:30:53 +04:43
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:31:27 +05:17
14.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:31:36 +05:26
15.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:31:38 +05:28
16. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        00:31:58 +05:48
17.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:32:24 +06:14
18.     0 Ugne Grigonyte            x63        00:32:33 +06:23
19.  5973 Martin Osmin              SK Hooler  00:33:22 +07:12
20. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:33:23 +07:13
21.  7965 Meelis Piirsalu                      00:33:27 +07:17
22. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:34:01 +07:51
23. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:34:02 +07:52
24. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:34:49 +08:39
25. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:34:52 +08:42
26.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:35:13 +09:03
27. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:35:41 +09:31
28. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:35:56 +09:46
29.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:36:26 +10:16
30.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:36:53 +10:43
31.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:37:04 +10:54
32. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:37:09 +10:59
33. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:37:22 +11:12
34.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:37:30 +11:20
35.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:37:35 +11:25
36. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:38:10 +12:00
37. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:38:22 +12:12
38. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:39:01 +12:51
39. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:39:07 +12:57
40. 29822 Diana Timošova                       00:39:08 +12:58
41. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:39:24 +13:14
42. 16048 Erik Koidu                           00:39:44 +13:34
43.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:40:04 +13:54
44. 12985 Indrek Reino                         00:40:08 +13:58
45. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:40:10 +14:00
46.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:40:35 +14:25
47. 30212 Marvin Üürike                        00:40:54 +14:44
48.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:41:22 +15:12
49. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:41:39 +15:29
50.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:42:10 +16:00
51.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:42:17 +16:07
52. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:42:22 +16:12
53.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:42:34 +16:24
54.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:43:16 +17:06
55.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:44:04 +17:54
56.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:44:50 +18:40
57.   854 Jan Liister                          00:45:39 +19:29
58. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 00:47:17 +21:07
59.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:47:27 +21:17
60.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:49:23 +23:13
61. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:50:56 +24:46
62.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:52:14 +26:04
63. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:53:12 +27:02
64. 30366 Birgit Toome              x98        00:58:32 +32:22
65. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:59:31 +33:21
66. 29989 Liisa Greta Koppelmaa     x74        01:01:42 +35:32
67. 18672 Carmen Piiroja            Audentes   01:01:43 +35:33
68. 29973 Olav Liivak               x122       01:20:53 +54:43
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23993 Marta Koppelmann          x77        00:19:07 
 2. 29293 Siim Päid                            00:28:49 +09:42
 3. 27409 Laura Laaster                        00:28:50 +09:43
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:29:41 +10:34
 5. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu                      00:34:53 +15:46
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:36:41 +17:34
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:37:20 +18:13
 8.     0 Mari                      x139       00:37:31 +18:24
 9. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:38:10 +19:03
10. 32017 Emily Goldin              x158       00:38:29 +19:22
11. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:41:40 +22:33
12. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          00:43:42 +24:35
13. 32013 Kirill Tšutšman                      00:44:46 +25:39
14. 29871 Rena Lillemägi            x165       00:44:57 +25:50
15.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:46:59 +27:52
16. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa                     00:48:25 +29:18
17.    60 Lea Korem                            00:50:35 +31:28
18. 31072 Artjom Gurin              x131       00:52:36 +33:29
19.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:56:18 +37:11
20. 31087 Andrey Yankovskiy         x130       00:57:12 +38:05
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:18:28 
 2. 31144 Arto Telling              x93        00:22:52 +04:24
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:35:46 
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:37:25 +01:39
 3. 24813 Annemai Avingu            x88        00:37:52 +02:06
 4. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:38:40 +02:54
 5. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:38:40 +02:54
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:39:00 +03:14
 7. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:43:31 +07:45
 8. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi            x114       00:43:47 +08:01
 9.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:50:46 +15:00
10. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:50:48 +15:02
11. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 01:01:49 +26:03
12. 31492 Ave-Maria Raud            Eesti Kait 01:01:50 +26:04
13. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:04:01 +28:15