Linnaorienteerumine - 20.05.2019 - Vanalinn

20.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:21:13 
 2.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:21:37 +00:24
 3. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:22:33 +01:20
 4.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:24:12 +02:59
 5. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:24:36 +03:23
 6. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa                   00:26:20 +05:07
 7. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:26:32 +05:19
 8. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:26:44 +05:31
 9. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:27:02 +05:49
10. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:27:28 +06:15
11.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:28:04 +06:51
12. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:28:13 +07:00
13.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:28:45 +07:32
14.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:28:56 +07:43
15. 31046 Laina Mesila-Kaarmann                00:29:25 +08:12
16.     0 Allan Vilbaste            x134       00:29:26 +08:13
17.     0 Per                       x177       00:29:44 +08:31
18. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          00:29:59 +08:46
19.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:30:36 +09:23
20. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:30:44 +09:31
21. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:30:50 +09:37
22.  5905 Robin Orgulas             Tallinna Ü 00:31:00 +09:47
23.  6086 Tarmo Areda               TÜ         00:32:15 +11:02
24.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:32:38 +11:25
25.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:32:53 +11:40
26.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:32:54 +11:41
27. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:33:15 +12:02
28.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:33:30 +12:17
29. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:33:51 +12:38
30. 29985 Kristina Kutsar                      00:33:52 +12:39
31. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:34:11 +12:58
32.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:34:27 +13:14
33. 30659 Kadri Pärtel                         00:34:48 +13:35
34.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:34:54 +13:41
35. 30652 Kätlin Herne                         00:35:53 +14:40
36.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      00:36:10 +14:57
37.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:36:16 +15:03
38. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:36:24 +15:11
39.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:36:31 +15:18
40. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla                      00:37:02 +15:49
41. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:37:23 +16:10
42.     0 Ivan Simin                           00:37:53 +16:40
43. 19019 Marii Mõttus                         00:39:14 +18:01
44. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:39:14 +18:01
45. 27310 Mattias Ulm                          00:39:35 +18:22
46.     0 Hanna Maia Tiide          x175       00:40:20 +19:07
47. 29464 Marju Tamp                Riigikogu  00:40:38 +19:25
48. 24993 Enel Otstavel             RK Kantsel 00:41:02 +19:49
49.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:41:05 +19:52
50. 32239 Ketli Lindus                         00:41:07 +19:54
51.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:43:15 +22:02
52.  5845 Kersti Matla                         00:43:29 +22:16
53. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:44:24 +23:11
54. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:44:58 +23:45
55. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:47:13 +26:00
56. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   00:47:39 +26:26
57. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:47:51 +26:38
58. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:49:06 +27:53
59. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:49:16 +28:03
60.     0 Kaarel Kraus              x220       00:49:27 +28:14
61. 24469 Piret Seeman                         00:49:35 +28:22
62.     0 Kairi Kübarsepp           x218       00:49:37 +28:24
63. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       00:49:37 +28:24
64. 29938 Eva Maria Albert          GAG        00:50:13 +29:00
65. 31981 Jaagup Tõrs                          00:50:18 +29:05
66.     0 Seljanko Vakarju                     00:50:50 +29:37
67. 31712 Sten Reisi                           00:51:33 +30:20
68.     0 Mishkova Lebevea          x237       00:53:27 +32:14
69.     0 Rottsenkov Piskunova      x239       00:54:30 +33:17
70.     0 Triin Kivipõld            x184       00:56:53 +35:40
71. 28184 Henri Apri                           00:56:58 +35:45
72. 24872 Janika Apri                          00:57:06 +35:53
73.  8029 Angela Rannu              x182       00:57:09 +35:56
74.     0 Sergei Janskin            x81        00:57:13 +36:00
75.     0 Maarja Tamm               x187       00:57:16 +36:03
76.     0 Jekaterina Artamkina      x88        00:57:56 +36:43
77.     0 Andrei Lunjov             x86        00:57:57 +36:44
78.     0 Stjuf Shlykova                       01:00:24 +39:11
79.     0 Manaeva Mihhailova                   01:00:41 +39:28
80. 30005 Helena Hion               Jakob West 01:00:44 +39:31
81.     0 Piret Lakson              x233       01:00:54 +39:41
82.     0 Tiina Rekand              x234       01:00:55 +39:42
83.     0 Angelina Mihaljov         x232       01:00:58 +39:45
84. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:05:59 +44:46
85.     0 Monika Matsina                       01:06:06 +44:53
86.     0 Mere Mihhailova                      01:07:19 +46:06
87. 29907 Eva Mai Roone                        01:08:59 +47:46
88. 29964 Karl Kristjan Reinholm               01:09:15 +48:02
89.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:12:40 +51:27
90. 29862 Adeele Heleene Järv                  01:19:52 +58:39
91. 31731 Luisa Raudal                         01:19:52 +58:39
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:24:53 
 2.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:25:47 +00:54
 3.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:25:51 +00:58
 4.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:26:11 +01:18
 5.     0 Lukas Davinger            x55        00:26:32 +01:39
 6.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:26:49 +01:56
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:27:49 +02:56
 8. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:28:16 +03:23
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:28:18 +03:25
10. 31158 Tauri Hunt                           00:29:03 +04:10
11. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:29:09 +04:16
12. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:29:15 +04:22
13. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:29:15 +04:22
14. 17564 Rainer Kravets            SRD        00:29:23 +04:30
15.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:29:30 +04:37
16.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:29:42 +04:49
17.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:29:50 +04:57
18. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:30:16 +05:23
19. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:30:28 +05:35
20.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:30:32 +05:39
21. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:30:35 +05:42
22.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:30:47 +05:54
23.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:31:08 +06:15
24. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:31:13 +06:20
25. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:31:22 +06:29
26.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:31:37 +06:44
27.     0 Georg Pukkonen            x151       00:31:50 +06:57
28. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:31:57 +07:04
29.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:31:57 +07:04
30.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:32:03 +07:10
31.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:32:07 +07:14
32.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:32:40 +07:47
33.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:32:56 +08:03
34.  5973 Martin Osmin              SK Hooler  00:33:03 +08:10
35.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:33:04 +08:11
36. 29933 Sirlet Viilas             Seiklushun 00:33:27 +08:34
37.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:33:38 +08:45
38. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:33:53 +09:00
39.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:33:56 +09:03
40. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:34:00 +09:07
41. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:34:00 +09:07
42.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:34:02 +09:09
43. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:34:07 +09:14
44.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:34:24 +09:31
45.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:34:25 +09:32
46. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:34:52 +09:59
47.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:35:19 +10:26
48.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:35:28 +10:35
49. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   00:35:45 +10:52
50. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:36:07 +11:14
51. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:36:09 +11:16
52. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:36:48 +11:55
53.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:36:53 +12:00
54. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  00:36:58 +12:05
55. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:37:07 +12:14
56.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:37:20 +12:27
57.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:37:55 +13:02
58.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:38:00 +13:07
59.     0 Peeter Kadarik            x60        00:38:16 +13:23
60. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:38:27 +13:34
61.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:38:32 +13:39
62. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:39:33 +14:40
63.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:39:40 +14:47
64.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:39:47 +14:54
65. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:40:55 +16:02
66. 22696 Siim Saidla                          00:41:05 +16:12
67. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:41:07 +16:14
68. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:15 +16:22
69. 17123 Kert Pallo                           00:41:41 +16:48
70.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:41:45 +16:52
71. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:42:02 +17:09
72.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:42:02 +17:09
73.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:42:14 +17:21
74.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:42:21 +17:28
75. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       00:42:54 +18:01
76.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:42:55 +18:02
77.     0 Margus Antson                        00:43:20 +18:27
78.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:54 +19:01
79. 26113 Priit Meigas                         00:44:04 +19:11
80.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:44:12 +19:19
81.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:45:15 +20:22
82.     0 Reelika Meriloo           x203       00:45:38 +20:45
83.     0 Sebastjan Smits           x202       00:45:44 +20:51
84.  7063 Oliver Tamm                          00:45:50 +20:57
85.     0 Regina Sepp               x64        00:46:02 +21:09
86. 13957 Merle Kale                           00:46:03 +21:10
87. 21026 Elina Liivat                         00:46:19 +21:26
88.     0 Daneil Põrh                          00:46:22 +21:29
89. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:46:25 +21:32
90. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:46:40 +21:47
91. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        00:46:46 +21:53
92.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:47:30 +22:37
93.  8027 Anna-Marie Vara                      00:47:55 +23:02
94. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:48:21 +23:28
95. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:49:51 +24:58
96.     0 Allar Part                           00:57:15 +32:22
97. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:58:43 +33:50
98. 20668 Meelis Koskaru                       00:58:43 +33:50
99. 29735 Jarmo Inkinen                        01:00:40 +35:47
100. 29734 Kristel Petermann                    01:00:46 +35:53
101. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:04:09 +39:16
102.     0 Katrin Laving                        01:11:54 +47:01
103.     0 Eve Anni                             01:11:55 +47:02
104. 24099 Jaan Õun                             01:14:10 +49:17
105.     0 Kristiina Sarmet          x244       01:16:12 +51:19
106. 32634 Reiu Pärnamäe                        01:43:30 +78:37
107. 32513 Kati Karja                           01:43:31 +78:38
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:21:41 
 2.  3216 Meelis Vasser             Kunda      00:25:14 +03:33
 3.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:30:40 +08:59
 4. 20040 Johan Pajur                          00:31:52 +10:11
 5. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:32:17 +10:36
 6. 31613 Kasper Vao                           00:32:29 +10:48
 7. 31611 Rasmus Ilves              x6         00:32:31 +10:50
 8. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:32:41 +11:00
 9.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:33:05 +11:24
10. 29984 Liidi Jõemägi             x4         00:33:20 +11:39
11. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:33:20 +11:39
12. 29841 Kristofer Kaare                      00:33:22 +11:41
13.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:34:14 +12:33
14.     0 Mari                                 00:34:27 +12:46
15. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                     00:34:44 +13:03
16. 32243 Susanna Kivirähk                     00:35:42 +14:01
17. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:35:43 +14:02
18.  9793 Toomas Virro                         00:35:44 +14:03
19. 27885 Hans Puri                            00:35:50 +14:09
20.  6417 Nele Nahkur               x159       00:36:27 +14:46
21.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:37:30 +15:49
22. 26677 Kristin Liiv              TTÜ        00:38:57 +17:16
23. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:39:06 +17:25
24. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:39:33 +17:52
25. 31983 Jaak Tõrs                            00:40:07 +18:26
26. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:40:20 +18:39
27. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:40:22 +18:41
28. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:40:38 +18:57
29.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:41:24 +19:43
30. 27884 Karl Hansen Puri                     00:41:36 +19:55
31.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:42:57 +21:16
32. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:43:52 +22:11
33.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:44:05 +22:24
34. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:44:19 +22:38
35. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:44:38 +22:57
36. 32245 Stefan Padrak                        00:45:59 +24:18
37. 32244 Herta Padrak                         00:46:05 +24:24
38.     0 Kaidi Ilves                          00:46:21 +24:40
39. 18619 Viivika Viktooria Paist              00:46:51 +25:10
40.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         x95        00:46:54 +25:13
41.     0 Kadi Kapral               x93        00:46:55 +25:14
42.     0 Annika Laidra             x96        00:46:56 +25:15
43.     0 Helen Tammeste            x102       00:46:58 +25:17
44. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:47:00 +25:19
45.     0 Anu Kulvere               x106       00:47:15 +25:34
46.     0 Ulvi Saks                 x104       00:47:19 +25:38
47. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:48:29 +26:48
48.    60 Lea Korem                            00:49:21 +27:40
49.     0 Kadri Kalamees                       00:49:23 +27:42
50.     0 Piret Anton               x109       00:49:26 +27:45
51. 28486 Kirstin Saluveer          x113       00:49:53 +28:12
52.     0 Kristiina Kibin           x111       00:49:54 +28:13
53.     0 Krista Talvis             x115       00:49:54 +28:13
54.     0 Timo Kosenko              x116       00:50:01 +28:20
55.     0 Sven Õunmaa                          00:50:25 +28:44
56.     0 Simo Õunmaa                          00:50:26 +28:45
57.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:51:01 +29:20
58. 24176 Ott Mälter                           00:51:06 +29:25
59.  2850 Meelis Mälter                        00:51:06 +29:25
60. 31980 Reet Reedik                          00:52:02 +30:21
61.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:52:51 +31:10
62.     0 Herman Truberg                       00:54:52 +33:11
63. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        00:55:02 +33:21
64.     0 Andreas Taumann                      00:55:05 +33:24
65.     0 Marta Margus              x224       00:57:17 +35:36
66. 32314 Annely Nõomaa             x223       00:57:24 +35:43
67. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           00:58:38 +36:57
68. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 00:58:59 +37:18
69.     0 Brent-Silvester Viin                 01:00:20 +38:39
70.     0 Kaspar Kolk                          01:00:21 +38:40
71. 32247 Martin Peiker             x172       01:05:10 +43:29
72. 32248 Marie Peiker              x174       01:05:17 +43:36
73.     0 Aleksander Kadak                     01:07:09 +45:28
74. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        01:13:26 +51:45
75. 23193 Leelo Luhomaa                        01:42:39 +80:58
76. 30022 Steven Remmelg                       01:53:45 +92:04
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:23:32 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:24:35 +01:03
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:24:43 +01:11
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:25:52 +02:20
 5.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:29:31 +05:59
 6.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:30:06 +06:34
 7.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:32:43 +09:11
 8.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:36:41 +13:09
 9.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:36:59 +13:27
10.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:38:01 +14:29
11.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:39:02 +15:30
12. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:41:02 +17:30
13.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:48:45 +25:13
14.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:48:49 +25:17
15.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        00:52:56 +29:24
16.     0 Anne-Liise Lepp                      00:52:59 +29:27
17.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:53:48 +30:16
18.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:54:49 +31:17
19. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:05:32 +42:00
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kirke Tikerpalu           x128       00:16:37 
 2. 30352 Jette Marii Kraam         Hää Kraam  00:18:21 +01:44
 3. 29871 Rena Lillemägi            x118       00:18:29 +01:52
 4. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:18:52 +02:15
 5. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:19:00 +02:23
 6. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:19:02 +02:25
 7. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:19:36 +02:59
 8. 21870 Merilin Vahtra                       00:19:40 +03:03
 9. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:19:42 +03:05
10.     0 Tatjana Andrejev          x25        00:19:43 +03:06
11. 31144 Arto Telling                         00:20:06 +03:29
12. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:20:11 +03:34
13. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          00:23:22 +06:45
14. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    00:24:58 +08:21
15.     0 Helina Link               x12        00:25:54 +09:17
16.     0 Riina Padar-Leppiman      x10        00:25:57 +09:20
17. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:26:08 +09:31
18. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:27:33 +10:56
19. 29600 Silver Kaare                         00:27:45 +11:08
20.     0 Meeri Nigola              x169       00:28:23 +11:46
21.     0 Pille Parmas                         00:28:27 +11:50
22. 32242 Elli Lillelaid                       00:29:24 +12:47
23. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:32:14 +15:37
24. 32571 Geron Leisberg            x179       00:32:28 +15:51
25. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    00:32:36 +15:59
26.     0 Erin Maripuu                         00:37:38 +21:01
27. 30353 Lotta Liis Kraam          Hää Kraam  00:39:15 +22:38
28. 25132 Pauliine Areda                       00:40:48 +24:11
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19298 Oliver Kruuspan           Tallinna K 00:20:31 
 2. 23194 Richard Vlassov                      00:21:18 +00:47
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:27:12 +06:41
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:27:20 +06:49
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:28:35 +08:04
 6.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:30:41 +10:10
 7.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:31:15 +10:44
 8.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:32:01 +11:30
 9. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:32:15 +11:44
10. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:33:22 +12:51
11. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:33:28 +12:57
12.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:33:57 +13:26
13. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:35:07 +14:36
14. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:38:41 +18:10
15.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:39:34 +19:03
16. 29554 Aare Palm                            00:39:40 +19:09
17. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:39:57 +19:26
18. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:39:59 +19:28
19. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:40:27 +19:56
20. 18319 Aalo Kukk                 x130       00:41:10 +20:39
21. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     00:41:26 +20:55
22.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:42:06 +21:35
23.     0 Lilja Normak              x147       00:43:16 +22:45
24. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           00:44:36 +24:05
25.     0 Sten Haas                 x251       00:44:48 +24:17
26.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:45:34 +25:03
27.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:45:45 +25:14
28. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:45:49 +25:18
29. 32240 Hendrik Vainu             Tallinna Ü 00:45:50 +25:19
30. 32241 Romet Leets               Tallinna Ü 00:45:51 +25:20
31. 29935 Oliver Kerttula                      00:45:54 +25:23
32.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:46:14 +25:43
33.     0 Reet Kirt                            00:48:59 +28:28
34.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:50:45 +30:14
35. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:50:46 +30:15
36. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:51:37 +31:06
37.     0 Inge Antell                          00:52:34 +32:03
38.     0 Diana Laos                x90        00:57:40 +37:09
39.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:58:29 +37:58
40.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:58:53 +38:22
41.     0 Tarmo Kruusmaa                       00:59:17 +38:46
42.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:00:38 +40:07
43. 31465 Kaur Kuusk                           01:02:39 +42:08
44.     0 Nadesda                   x136       01:05:04 +44:33
45.     0 Natalja Jeberg            x163       01:11:57 +51:26
46. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:13:41 +53:10
47.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:15:25 +54:54
48.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:17:51 +57:20
49. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:17:55 +57:24
50. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:18:34 +58:03