Linnaorienteerumine - 27.05.2019 - Pae park

27.05.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:26:43 
 2.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:27:05 +00:22
 3. 19824 Karel Pool                           00:27:45 +01:02
 4.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:29:35 +02:52
 5. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:29:51 +03:08
 6.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:30:37 +03:54
 7. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:31:13 +04:30
 8. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:32:28 +05:45
 9. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:33:21 +06:38
10. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:33:28 +06:45
11. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:33:33 +06:50
12.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:33:49 +07:06
13. 20588 Allan Vilbaste                       00:34:07 +07:24
14. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:34:20 +07:37
15. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:36:46 +10:03
16. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:37:13 +10:30
17. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:37:52 +11:09
18.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:38:49 +12:06
19. 30659 Kadri Pärtel                         00:38:50 +12:07
20. 20314 Tiina Pärtel                         00:38:58 +12:15
21. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:40:13 +13:30
22. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            00:41:21 +14:38
23.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:42:13 +15:30
24.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:42:31 +15:48
25. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:43:30 +16:47
26.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:43:32 +16:49
27. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          00:44:43 +18:00
28. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:44:58 +18:15
29. 32218 Helen Ormus                          00:45:42 +18:59
30.  5905 Robin Orgulas             Korp! Saka 00:46:47 +20:04
31.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:47:41 +20:58
32. 32317 Teet Laja                            00:48:11 +21:28
33. 10818 Peeter Tamm                          00:48:41 +21:58
34.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:49:16 +22:33
35. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       00:49:23 +22:40
36. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:49:41 +22:58
37.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:50:38 +23:55
38.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:57:03 +30:20
39. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:01:11 +34:28
40. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       01:03:03 +36:20
41. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   01:04:29 +37:46
42.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:04:30 +37:47
43.     0 Aiki Trumm                           01:05:31 +38:48
44.     0 Kairi Kübarsepp                      01:05:31 +38:48
45. 24469 Piret Seeman                         01:05:36 +38:53
46. 29862 Adeele Heleene Järv                  01:17:43 +51:00
47. 32314 Annely Nõomaa                        01:25:44 +59:01
48. 32347 Ringo Lips                           01:25:47 +59:04
49.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:34:46 +68:03
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:23:34 
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:24:47 +01:13
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:25:07 +01:33
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:25:43 +02:09
 5. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:26:10 +02:36
 6.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:26:47 +03:13
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:26:48 +03:14
 8. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:28:08 +04:34
 9.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:28:36 +05:02
10.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:28:47 +05:13
11. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:28:55 +05:21
12. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:29:25 +05:51
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:29:38 +06:04
14.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:29:42 +06:08
15. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:29:42 +06:08
16. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:30:29 +06:55
17. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:30:32 +06:58
18.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:30:40 +07:06
19.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:30:49 +07:15
20. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:30:51 +07:17
21. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:30:57 +07:23
22.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:31:17 +07:43
23.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:31:31 +07:57
24. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:31:48 +08:14
25.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:32:03 +08:29
26. 17564 Rainer Kravets            SRD        00:32:26 +08:52
27. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:32:58 +09:24
28. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:33:19 +09:45
29. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:33:25 +09:51
30. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:33:35 +10:01
31. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:33:50 +10:16
32.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:34:05 +10:31
33. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:34:06 +10:32
34. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:34:15 +10:41
35. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:34:18 +10:44
36.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:34:51 +11:17
37. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:34:52 +11:18
38.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:35:21 +11:47
39.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:35:24 +11:50
40.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:35:34 +12:00
41. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:35:47 +12:13
42.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:35:59 +12:25
43.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:36:37 +13:03
44.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:37:21 +13:47
45.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:37:49 +14:15
46. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:38:04 +14:30
47. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:39:01 +15:27
48. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:39:02 +15:28
49. 23247 Regina Kaal                          00:39:14 +15:40
50. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:39:16 +15:42
51.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:39:18 +15:44
52. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:39:24 +15:50
53. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 00:39:45 +16:11
54. 32020 Viljar Vooremäe                      00:39:49 +16:15
55.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:40:12 +16:38
56.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:40:32 +16:58
57.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:41:01 +17:27
58.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:41:02 +17:28
59. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:41:02 +17:28
60. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:41:05 +17:31
61.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:41:16 +17:42
62.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:41:28 +17:54
63. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       00:42:31 +18:57
64.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:42:34 +19:00
65.     0 Peeter Kadarik                       00:42:49 +19:15
66.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:43:01 +19:27
67.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:46 +20:12
68.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:44:49 +21:15
69. 24873 Jüri Vaikma                          00:45:17 +21:43
70. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:46:12 +22:38
71.     0 Martin Villig             Nordica    00:46:12 +22:38
72.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:47:20 +23:46
73. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:48:16 +24:42
74. 30652 Kätlin Herne                         00:48:28 +24:54
75. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:51:45 +28:11
76.     0 Ivan Zimin                           01:07:04 +43:30
77. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:11:59 +48:25
78. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 01:18:57 +55:23
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            SK100      00:23:01 
 2. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:25:05 +02:04
 3. 20317 Maarja Vipp                          00:25:21 +02:20
 4.     0 Hanna Klaar                          00:25:55 +02:54
 5.     0 Airike Kapp                          00:26:54 +03:53
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:30:41 +07:40
 7. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:33:09 +10:08
 8. 23722 Malle Kolnes                         00:34:53 +11:52
 9. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:34:56 +11:55
10. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:35:01 +12:00
11. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:35:43 +12:42
12. 10326 Kirsti Malmi                         00:39:25 +16:24
13. 32319 Mia Emilie Valtenberg                00:39:45 +16:44
14. 32318 Jana Tammemets                       00:39:51 +16:50
15. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       00:40:39 +17:38
16. 32240 Hendrik Vainu             Tallinna Ü 00:41:16 +18:15
17. 32241 Romet Leets               Tallinna Ü 00:41:21 +18:20
18. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:42:13 +19:12
19. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:44:19 +21:18
20. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:44:31 +21:30
21.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:45:39 +22:38
22. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:47:46 +24:45
23. 32618 Margit Mettus                        00:50:11 +27:10
24.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:53:14 +30:13
25. 32327 Oliver Smirnov                       00:54:56 +31:55
26. 32330 Ilja Tištšenko                       00:55:40 +32:39
27. 32408 Artjom Nikokošev                     00:55:40 +32:39
28. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        01:03:28 +40:27
29.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:03:57 +40:56
30. 32247 Martin Peiker                        01:04:08 +41:07
31. 32329 Emilia Sermat             SRD        01:09:49 +46:48
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:32:31 
 2.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:35:13 +02:42
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:35:42 +03:11
 4.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:36:00 +03:29
 5.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:38:44 +06:13
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:42:45 +10:14
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:14:04 
 2. 32321 Pärtel Krik                          00:14:33 +00:29
 3. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:19:04 +05:00
 4. 32328 Valeria Sermat                       00:21:21 +07:17
 5.     0 Maria Semirenko                      00:22:12 +08:08
 6. 29871 Rena Lillemägi            Tallinna Ü 00:26:04 +12:00
 7.     0 Artjoms Ivanovs                      00:26:05 +12:01
 8. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:31:22 +17:18
 9. 32301 Holger Siim Kasemets                 00:32:24 +18:20
10. 29587 Märten  Krik                         00:33:13 +19:09
11.     0 Mona Tammik                          00:37:53 +23:49
12. 32571 Geron Leisberg                       00:40:59 +26:55
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:24:36 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:26:12 +01:36
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:28:07 +03:31
 4.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:30:26 +05:50
 5. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:32:24 +07:48
 6. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:32:28 +07:52
 7. 10817 Sille Tamm                           00:34:01 +09:25
 8.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       00:34:17 +09:41
 9.  5973 Martin Osmin              SK Hooler  00:35:18 +10:42
10.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:38:03 +13:27
11.  6417 Nele Nahkur               Peluglinna 00:39:17 +14:41
12.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:39:23 +14:47
13.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:40:59 +16:23
14. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:43:38 +19:02
15.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:45:11 +20:35
16. 29292 Kalev Kundla                         00:45:26 +20:50
17. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:45:52 +21:16
18. 32415 Helen Gorban                         00:46:46 +22:10
19. 32414 Marit Jukk                           00:46:47 +22:11
20. 32410 Marta Vatsfeld                       00:46:47 +22:11
21. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 00:53:49 +29:13
22. 30250 Astrid Salong                        01:11:39 +47:03
23. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:11:47 +47:11