Linnaorienteerumine - 03.06.2019 - Haabersti-Õismäe

03.06.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:35:42 
 2. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:35:59 +00:17
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:38:54 +03:12
 4. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:41:01 +05:19
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:42:05 +06:23
 6. 14049 Kaspar Kallion            Ääsmäe pol 00:43:05 +07:23
 7.     0 Kjell Aadnevik            x125       00:43:18 +07:36
 8. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:43:45 +08:03
 9. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:48:44 +13:02
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:48:49 +13:07
11. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:49:29 +13:47
12.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:49:45 +14:03
13.     0 Fanny Lamp                           00:49:56 +14:14
14. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     00:49:58 +14:16
15. 26625 Heneli Lamp               Stiwibi    00:49:58 +14:16
16.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:51:00 +15:18
17.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:51:10 +15:28
18.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:51:53 +16:11
19. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:52:11 +16:29
20. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:53:14 +17:32
21.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:54:35 +18:53
22. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:55:58 +20:16
23. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:56:23 +20:41
24.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:57:15 +21:33
25. 28495 Eeva Lahtinen                        00:58:23 +22:41
26. 29554 Aare Palm                            00:59:00 +23:18
27. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:01:20 +25:38
28. 31043 Kristi Parro                         01:01:38 +25:56
29.  5905 Robin Orgulas             Korp! Saka 01:01:47 +26:05
30.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:02:15 +26:33
31. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      01:02:31 +26:49
32. 30002 Per Frykholm                         01:02:35 +26:53
33. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       01:03:22 +27:40
34.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:04:09 +28:27
35. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          01:06:33 +30:51
36.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:06:59 +31:17
37. 27112 Robin Köbas                          01:07:16 +31:34
38. 32411 Rachel Puusta                        01:07:32 +31:50
39. 32410 Marta Vatsfeld                       01:07:33 +31:51
40.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:09:12 +33:30
41. 27409 Laura Laaster                        01:09:47 +34:05
42. 29293 Siim Päid                            01:09:50 +34:08
43.     0 Davidik Lada                         01:11:06 +35:24
44. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:16:04 +40:22
45. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   01:16:12 +40:30
46. 31710 Olga Orlova               SRD        01:17:15 +41:33
47. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:32:08 +56:26
48.     0 Monika Matsina                       01:33:39 +57:57
49.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:08:29 +92:47
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:34:37 
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:40:58 +06:21
 3.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:42:06 +07:29
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:42:25 +07:48
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:42:32 +07:55
 6. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:42:40 +08:03
 7.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:44:54 +10:17
 8.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       00:44:58 +10:21
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:45:07 +10:30
10. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:45:45 +11:08
11.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:45:49 +11:12
12.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:45:58 +11:21
13.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:46:17 +11:40
14. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:46:23 +11:46
15. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:47:12 +12:35
16. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:47:27 +12:50
17.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:48:56 +14:19
18. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:49:35 +14:58
19.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:49:38 +15:01
20. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:49:39 +15:02
21.  5973 Martin Osmin              SK Hooler  00:50:16 +15:39
22. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  00:52:03 +17:26
23.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:52:58 +18:21
24.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:53:02 +18:25
25.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:54:22 +19:45
26.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:55:08 +20:31
27.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:55:34 +20:57
28. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:55:48 +21:11
29.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:56:33 +21:56
30.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:56:46 +22:09
31. 26113 Priit Meigas                         00:57:21 +22:44
32. 27713 Argo Purv                            00:58:45 +24:08
33. 17550 Raul Uuring                          00:58:48 +24:11
34. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:58:56 +24:19
35. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   01:02:35 +27:58
36. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:03:16 +28:39
37. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        01:03:25 +28:48
38. 19229 Heivo Viinalass                      01:05:16 +30:39
39. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       01:05:16 +30:39
40.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:05:17 +30:40
41. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:05:28 +30:51
42.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 01:05:44 +31:07
43. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:07:02 +32:25
44.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     01:07:09 +32:32
45.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:08:07 +33:30
46.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:08:29 +33:52
47. 31214 Mihkel Heinmaa                       01:09:48 +35:11
48. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        01:14:02 +39:25
49. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:14:09 +39:32
50.  4999 Merili Auser              Peko       01:14:23 +39:46
51. 21026 Elina Liivat                         01:17:19 +42:42
52. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:18:06 +43:29
53. 17522 Alari Tammsalu                       01:23:57 +49:20
54. 26989 Oliver Grauen             Spordisemu 01:24:00 +49:23
55. 21870 Kaisa Laugen                         01:47:45 +73:08
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm                 00:26:26 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:32:51 +06:25
 3.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:34:06 +07:40
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:34:44 +08:18
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:38:06 +11:40
 6. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:39:17 +12:51
 7.  6417 Nele Nahkur               Peluglinna 00:43:13 +16:47
 8.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:43:29 +17:03
 9.     0 Mari                                 00:47:54 +21:28
10.     0 Steven-Kristjan Tsoba                00:48:33 +22:07
11. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:49:01 +22:35
12. 31058 Sander Tugedam                       00:49:04 +22:38
13. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     00:49:27 +23:01
14. 32019 Jan Hendre                           00:49:27 +23:01
15. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:51:48 +25:22
16. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:52:39 +26:13
17.     0 Kadri Kalamees                       00:55:23 +28:57
18.    60 Lea Korem                            00:55:24 +28:58
19. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:55:41 +29:15
20.     0 Jarno Nurm                           00:56:04 +29:38
21.     0 Liisa Viikna                         00:56:07 +29:41
22. 20148 Mairiin Lahe                         01:00:48 +34:22
23. 27411 Nele Margat                          01:00:48 +34:22
24. 32440 Sander Trumm                         01:01:25 +34:59
25.     0 Aiki Trumm                           01:01:28 +35:02
26. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        01:03:44 +37:18
27.     0 Pille Juus                           01:06:38 +40:12
28.     0 Miryam Cicetti                       01:12:33 +46:07
29.     0 Hanna Mia Sooman                     01:14:04 +47:38
30.     0 Mariliis Pukk                        01:14:05 +47:39
31. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        01:14:58 +48:32
32.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:15:54 +49:28
33. 30643 Luisa Luud                           01:19:07 +52:41
34. 31092 Teele Muuga                          01:29:16 +62:50
35. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         01:29:16 +62:50
36.     0 Artjom Polovnikov                    02:13:01 +106:35
37. 32605 Adel Polovnikova                     02:13:10 +106:44
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:38:27 
 2.   808 Arbo Rae                  Rae        00:41:34 +03:07
 3. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:44:17 +05:50
 4. 17781 Tauno Vare                           00:56:50 +18:23
 5. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:57:01 +18:34
 6. 23751 Fred Kruuspan                        01:05:39 +27:12
 7.     0  Mikhailov                           02:04:31 +86:04
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:39:07 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:39:44 +00:37
 3.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:42:29 +03:22
 4. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:45:01 +05:54
 5.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:50:08 +11:01
 6.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:00:00 +20:53
 7.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:00:50 +21:43
 8.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:03:34 +24:27
 9.     0 Urmas Jüriorg                        01:04:29 +25:22
10. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        01:04:29 +25:22
11.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:04:53 +25:46
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:18:39 
 2. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:20:55 +02:16
 3. 29843 Kirke Mia Tinno                      00:23:07 +04:28
 4.     0 Erki Mitman                          00:25:55 +07:16
 5.     0 Kadri Ehamäe                         00:26:46 +08:07
 6. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:28:24 +09:45
 7. 19362 Roosi Reikop                         00:29:00 +10:21
 8. 32437 Ete Kupits                           00:29:02 +10:23
 9. 32434 Evette Vihol                         00:29:07 +10:28
10. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:29:11 +10:32
11. 32438 Marie-Anette Moorits                 00:29:32 +10:53
12. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:31:05 +12:26
13. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:31:27 +12:48
14. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:34:02 +15:23
15. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:36:24 +17:45
16. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:53:19 +34:40
17. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:53:35 +34:56
18. 29587 Märten  Krik                         00:54:33 +35:54
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:26:07 
 2. 29793 Heinz Raimond Mägi                   00:40:11 +14:04
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:40:12 +14:05
 4. 20588 Allan Vilbaste                       00:41:51 +15:44
 5. 32439 Robin Kimsto                         00:47:13 +21:06
 6. 32436 Ruben Kallaste                       00:47:41 +21:34
 7.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:50:07 +24:00
 8.     0 Adam Bahel                           00:51:39 +25:32
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:57:19 +31:12
10.     0 Andrei Fedorov                       00:58:13 +32:06
11.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:05:19 +39:12
12.     0 Stamm                     x116       01:06:57 +40:50
13. 30312 Mirjam Meigas                        01:07:37 +41:30
14. 30310 Mirtel Meigas                        01:07:42 +41:35
15.     0 Leonov                    x122       01:09:35 +43:28
16. 29916 Marko Unt                            01:12:18 +46:11
17. 29915 Reimo Unt                            01:12:22 +46:15
18.     0 Elisabetta Cicetti                   01:12:32 +46:25
19. 25301 Jan Tsizik                SRD        01:16:49 +50:42
20.     0 Siim Sellik                          01:20:06 +53:59
21. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:23:22 +57:15
22. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:25:28 +59:21
23. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 01:34:14 +68:07
24.     0  Tarassov                            01:34:58 +68:51
25.     0 Voloshina                 x112       01:35:21 +69:14
26.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:37:55 +71:48
27.     0 Smirnova Teino                       01:42:01 +75:54
28.     0 Krinkevits                x114       01:42:24 +76:17
29. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:42:52 +76:45
30.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:45:25 +79:18
31. 32513 Kati Karja                           01:49:28 +83:21
32. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 01:53:59 +87:52
33.     0 Maria Susi                           02:04:36 +98:29
34.     0 Beljajeva, Skrund Soroka             02:19:27 +113:20
35.     0  Melts                    x212       02:20:46 +114:39
36.     0 Puskarjova Kosõrkova                 02:23:14 +117:07
37.     0  Miserov                             02:35:03 +128:56
38.     0 Daniel Halvorsen                     02:35:51 +129:44
39.     0  Seberstein                          02:35:51 +129:44