Linnaorienteerumine - 10.06.2019 - Botaanikaaed

10.06.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marko Süld
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:26:10 
 2.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:27:18 +01:08
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:29:04 +02:54
 4.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:31:42 +05:32
 5. 20588 Allan Vilbaste                       00:31:45 +05:35
 6.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:32:29 +06:19
 7.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:32:35 +06:25
 8. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:33:15 +07:05
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:34:58 +08:48
10.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      00:35:11 +09:01
11. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:35:19 +09:09
12. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:35:52 +09:42
13.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 00:36:01 +09:51
14.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:36:15 +10:05
15.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:36:58 +10:48
16. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:37:13 +11:03
17.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:37:26 +11:16
18. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       00:38:00 +11:50
19.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:39:46 +13:36
20.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:40:14 +14:04
21. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:40:25 +14:15
22. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:40:47 +14:37
23. 29554 Aare Palm                            00:40:57 +14:47
24. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:42:10 +16:00
25.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:43:38 +17:28
26.  5905 Robin Orgulas             Korp! Saka 00:45:03 +18:53
27.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:45:10 +19:00
28.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:45:53 +19:43
29. 32411 Rachel Puusta                        00:46:17 +20:07
30. 32410 Marta Vatsfeld            x300       00:46:18 +20:08
31. 29853 Kristi-Jette Liblik       Tallinna L 00:47:45 +21:35
32. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:47:56 +21:46
33.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:48:16 +22:06
34.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:26 +23:16
35.     0 Külli Sepnik              x361       00:49:42 +23:32
36.  6777 Kaido Konsap                         00:49:45 +23:35
37.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:50:19 +24:09
38.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:50:21 +24:11
39. 31153 Alex Seleznev             SRD        00:50:40 +24:30
40. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:50:41 +24:31
41. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:51:34 +25:24
42. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:51:42 +25:32
43. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:52:16 +26:06
44. 27903 Marta Leo                 Järveküka  00:55:10 +29:00
45.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:56:13 +30:03
46.     0 Steiv Silm                x332       00:56:23 +30:13
47. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:57:46 +31:36
48. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:58:02 +31:52
49. 32350 Marili Neudorf                       00:58:03 +31:53
50. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:58:46 +32:36
51. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   00:59:43 +33:33
52.     0 Gerli Jahimaa             x164       01:01:12 +35:02
53. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     01:01:25 +35:15
54.  6417 Nele Nahkur               Peluglinna 01:01:55 +35:45
55. 27915 RICO ROBIN TAMM           JÄRVEKÜLA  01:02:04 +35:54
56. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:03:21 +37:11
57.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:03:50 +37:40
58. 32515 Frank-Marten Lilleberg    x196       01:05:37 +39:27
59.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:09:45 +43:35
60. 25236 Johanna Liblik            Tallinna S 01:13:08 +46:58
61. 32247 Martin Peiker                        01:28:18 +62:08
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:25:49 
 2.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:26:52 +01:03
 3.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:27:38 +01:49
 4. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:28:41 +02:52
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:28:50 +03:01
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:29:06 +03:17
 7.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:29:16 +03:27
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:29:20 +03:31
 9.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:30:18 +04:29
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:30:24 +04:35
11. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:30:30 +04:41
12.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:31:05 +05:16
13.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:31:12 +05:23
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:31:28 +05:39
15. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:31:57 +06:08
16.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:32:23 +06:34
17.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:32:27 +06:38
18. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:33:46 +07:57
19. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:34:12 +08:23
20. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:34:22 +08:33
21.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:34:59 +09:10
22.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:35:04 +09:15
23. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:35:20 +09:31
24. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   00:35:21 +09:32
25.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:35:46 +09:57
26.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     00:35:47 +09:58
27. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:35:49 +10:00
28. 21349 Beatrice Metsaorg         Maria jook 00:35:52 +10:03
29. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:35:55 +10:06
30. 23247 Regina Kaal                          00:35:58 +10:09
31. 28411 Priit Lopsik                         00:37:02 +11:13
32.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:37:03 +11:14
33.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:37:37 +11:48
34. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:37:38 +11:49
35. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:37:40 +11:51
36. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:38:09 +12:20
37.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:38:56 +13:07
38. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:39:14 +13:25
39. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:39:16 +13:27
40.  6578 Andres Aavik                         00:39:21 +13:32
41.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:39:45 +13:56
42. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:40:02 +14:13
43.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:40:06 +14:17
44.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:40:09 +14:20
45.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:40:22 +14:33
46.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:41:21 +15:32
47.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:26 +15:37
48.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:43:04 +17:15
49.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:43:08 +17:19
50.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:43:09 +17:20
51.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:43:43 +17:54
52.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:43:44 +17:55
53. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:43:50 +18:01
54. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:44:20 +18:31
55. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:45:05 +19:16
56. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:46:33 +20:44
57.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:46:39 +20:50
58. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:47:12 +21:23
59.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:47:18 +21:29
60. 26519 Andrei Fjodorov           x392       00:49:18 +23:29
61.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:49:46 +23:57
62.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:50:39 +24:50
63. 32375 Erik Uudevald             x357       00:51:12 +25:23
64.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:52:24 +26:35
65. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:52:37 +26:48
66. 24873 Jüri Vaikma                          00:53:54 +28:05
67. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:54:14 +28:25
68.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:55:24 +29:35
69. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         00:55:42 +29:53
70.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:56:35 +30:46
71. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          00:57:41 +31:52
72. 26905 Margit Maidla                        01:01:43 +35:54
73. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        01:02:32 +36:43
74. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:02:34 +36:45
75. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:05:32 +39:43
76. 31862 Natalja Tsõgankova                   01:11:02 +45:13
77. 21965 Aivar Ots                            01:52:31 +86:42
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:17:56 
 2. 15350 Patrick Rõigas            Peko       00:20:52 +02:56
 3.     0 Tapani Huovila            x14        00:23:01 +05:05
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:24:36 +06:40
 5. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:25:30 +07:34
 6. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:27:37 +09:41
 7. 23257 Helen Tarlap              Saku       00:27:46 +09:50
 8. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:29:13 +11:17
 9. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:31:39 +13:43
10. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       00:31:47 +13:51
11.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:32:41 +14:45
12. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:33:16 +15:20
13. 27911 Alvar Sepp                           00:33:31 +15:35
14. 30288 Marta Järviste                       00:33:44 +15:48
15. 31151 Triinu Eglit              Järveküla  00:34:05 +16:09
16.     0 Evelin Müürel             x117       00:36:56 +19:00
17. 31076 Adam Baher                           00:37:25 +19:29
18.    60 Lea Korem                            00:38:27 +20:31
19.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:39:24 +21:28
20.     0 Jaagup Lätti              x295       00:39:30 +21:34
21. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:39:32 +21:36
22. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:40:48 +22:52
23.     0 Ulvi Öövel                x158       00:40:51 +22:55
24.     0 Mari                      x146       00:41:25 +23:29
25. 32508 Markus Rebane             Järveküla  00:41:58 +24:02
26. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:42:58 +25:02
27. 22311 Liina Reinsaar                       00:43:02 +25:06
28.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:44:05 +26:09
29. 30748 Kendra Alasoo             SAQ SC     00:44:45 +26:49
30. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        00:44:51 +26:55
31. 32509 Andro Truumees            Järveküla  00:45:10 +27:14
32.     0 Eva-Liis Toomet           x17        00:45:52 +27:56
33. 32507 Marten Rebane             Järveküla  00:46:02 +28:06
34. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:47:22 +29:26
35. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg   Järveküla  00:47:31 +29:35
36. 30749 Keiti Alasoo                         00:47:31 +29:35
37. 29742 Jasper Oidjärv                       00:48:08 +30:12
38. 29783 Saara Lotta Oidjärv                  00:48:19 +30:23
39. 32505 Tuuli Siilaberg                      00:48:21 +30:25
40. 32456 Mia Väinsar               Järveküla  00:48:32 +30:36
41. 32506 Luise Siilaberg                      00:48:39 +30:43
42. 31206 Kirsti Mäesepp                       00:49:52 +31:56
43. 32303 Marta Johanna Tammine     Järveküla  00:51:24 +33:28
44. 32458 Sandra Põld               Järveküla  00:51:24 +33:28
45. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        00:54:26 +36:30
46.     0 Johannes Lätti            x349       00:55:43 +37:47
47. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 00:56:05 +38:09
48.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           00:58:46 +40:50
49. 30430 Timo Vähi                            00:58:57 +41:01
50.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:59:44 +41:48
51. 31591 Getter Sepp               Tallinna S 01:00:51 +42:55
52. 10844 Triin Kravets             Naiskoduka 01:01:02 +43:06
53. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:01:30 +43:34
54. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:01:56 +44:00
55.     0 Jete Pukk                 x370       01:02:32 +44:36
56. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        01:13:45 +55:49
57. 26471 Johannes Illak            x421       01:17:07 +59:11
58. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        01:25:32 +67:36
59. 32512 Anneliis Raudmägi                    01:31:21 +73:25
60.     0 Artem Polovnikova         x387       01:55:54 +97:58
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:19:26 
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:27:46 +08:20
 3.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:30:24 +10:58
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:31:11 +11:45
 5. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:32:18 +12:52
 6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:35:15 +15:49
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:43:26 +24:00
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:06:21 +46:55
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:13:44 +54:18
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32434 Evette Vihol                         00:12:35 
 2. 21020 Õnne Külaots                         00:12:40 +00:05
 3. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:14:54 +02:19
 4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:15:41 +03:06
 5. 31092 Teele Muuga                          00:18:04 +05:29
 6. 32448 Harriet Vaht                         00:18:12 +05:37
 7. 32437 Ete Kupits                           00:18:13 +05:38
 8. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:18:18 +05:43
 9. 19362 Roosi Reikop                         00:18:20 +05:45
10. 32438 Marie-Anette Moorits                 00:19:09 +06:34
11. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:20:02 +07:27
12.     0 Kristjan Kahl             x314       00:20:07 +07:32
13. 31022 Kerolin Kuusk             x72        00:20:36 +08:01
14.     0 Oskar Naams               x278       00:21:14 +08:39
15.     0 Joonas Eisen              x277       00:21:25 +08:50
16. 28657 Kristo Palu               Tallinna R 00:21:29 +08:54
17.     0 Ats Tunnel                x52        00:21:33 +08:58
18. 31472 Kelli Välba                          00:22:20 +09:45
19. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:22:55 +10:20
20. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:24:07 +11:32
21. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:24:43 +12:08
22. 19150 Leonhard Teder                       00:25:40 +13:05
23. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:27:23 +14:48
24. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:29:23 +16:48
25. 26963 Karoliine Palo                       00:30:32 +17:57
26. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:35:41 +23:06
27.     0 Hele Mae Esnr             x47        00:35:55 +23:20
28. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:36:10 +23:35
29. 27934 Saara Carson                         00:37:20 +24:45
30. 27936 Piret Carson                         00:37:28 +24:53
31. 32611 Säde Ritson               x376       00:37:28 +24:53
32. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:37:56 +25:21
33. 31036 Jelena Tšaikovskaja                  00:38:45 +26:10
34. 31144 Arto Telling                         00:39:12 +26:37
35. 29587 Märten  Krik                         00:39:49 +27:14
36. 32520 Henri Rõigas                         00:44:00 +31:25
37. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        00:44:59 +32:24
38.     0 Sigrid Volkov             x329       01:14:11 +61:36
39. 32605 Adel Polovnikova          x386       01:41:48 +89:13
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31086 Aleksandra Jeremejeva     x11        00:19:13 
 2.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:21:29 +02:16
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:22:57 +03:44
 4. 20510 Säde Külaots                         00:24:01 +04:48
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:28:25 +09:12
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:30:09 +10:56
 7. 25413 Helge Saks                           00:30:59 +11:46
 8.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:31:28 +12:15
 9. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:32:26 +13:13
10. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:32:28 +13:15
11. 28657 Kristo Palu               Tallinna R 00:32:51 +13:38
12. 20040 Johan Pajur                          00:33:12 +13:59
13.     0 Joonas Eisen              x400       00:33:26 +14:13
14. 15442 Ott Külaots                          00:33:33 +14:20
15.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:34:38 +15:25
16.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:35:12 +15:59
17.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:35:42 +16:29
18. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:35:42 +16:29
19. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:35:57 +16:44
20. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:36:38 +17:25
21. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:36:59 +17:46
22. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts                 00:37:23 +18:10
23. 27946 Morgan Carson             x374       00:37:32 +18:19
24.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:38:22 +19:09
25.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:38:59 +19:46
26. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          00:40:28 +21:15
27. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                     00:40:55 +21:42
28. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:41:10 +21:57
29. 32304 Tair Karel Tammine        Järveküla  00:41:11 +21:58
30. 21094 Matten Varend                        00:41:23 +22:10
31. 32483 Eero  Reispere                       00:42:46 +23:33
32. 31084 Liis Salong                          00:44:58 +25:45
33.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:45:39 +26:26
34. 32582 Delinda Eesalu            x433       00:45:47 +26:34
35. 31740 Jasper Parvoja                       00:46:40 +27:27
36. 10816 Martin Peiken                        00:46:55 +27:42
37.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:47:18 +28:05
38.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:49:04 +29:51
39.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:50:40 +31:27
40. 32513 Kati Karja                Dinosaurus 00:51:58 +32:45
41.     0 Anatoli                   x438       00:53:40 +34:27
42. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:53:47 +34:34
43.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:54:37 +35:24
44. 30392 Keiu Silm                            00:55:25 +36:12
45. 20668 Meelis Koskaru                       00:55:26 +36:13
46. 30250 Astrid Salong                        00:56:28 +37:15
47. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 00:57:58 +38:45
48. 10326 Kirsti Malmi                         00:58:42 +39:29
49.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:02:04 +42:51
50. 32482 Signe Keernik                        01:05:07 +45:54
51. 20473 Nora Beilmann                        01:09:14 +50:01
52.     0 Sofia Makagonova          Tammed     01:09:18 +50:05
53.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:09:52 +50:39
54. 26184 Iris Beilmann                        01:10:27 +51:14
55. 28178 Maarja Neimann                       01:24:31 +65:18
56. 29948 Alina Kožurina            Tõnismäe R 01:41:50 +82:37