Linnaorienteerumine - 17.06.2019 - Loomaaed

17.06.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Alo Ansmann
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:55 
 2. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:31:31 +00:36
 3.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:31:56 +01:01
 4.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:31:57 +01:02
 5. 30030 Riho Ahtijainen                      00:33:36 +02:41
 6.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:33:43 +02:48
 7. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:35:07 +04:12
 8. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:35:21 +04:26
 9.     0 Mihkel Tikerpalu                     00:35:53 +04:58
10. 17542 Hedi Laigar                          00:36:46 +05:51
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:36:54 +05:59
12.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:37:45 +06:50
13. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:37:49 +06:54
14. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:37:59 +07:04
15. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:38:02 +07:07
16.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:39:28 +08:33
17. 20588 Allan Vilbaste                       00:41:07 +10:12
18. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:41:12 +10:17
19.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:41:19 +10:24
20. 26625 Heneli Lamp               Stiwibi    00:41:41 +10:46
21. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     00:41:42 +10:47
22. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:42:40 +11:45
23. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:42:59 +12:04
24. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:43:09 +12:14
25.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:43:18 +12:23
26.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:43:32 +12:37
27.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:43:58 +13:03
28. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:44:34 +13:39
29.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          TKoG       00:44:36 +13:41
30. 31490 Sergei Kozlov                        00:46:09 +15:14
31. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:46:12 +15:17
32. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:46:15 +15:20
33.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:46:22 +15:27
34. 32575 Steiv Silm                Team Silm  00:46:35 +15:40
35.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:47:06 +16:11
36. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:47:22 +16:27
37.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:47:28 +16:33
38. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:47:46 +16:51
39. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:48:00 +17:05
40. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:49:26 +18:31
41. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:51:20 +20:25
42.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:52:32 +21:37
43. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:54:12 +23:17
44. 32411 Rachel Puusta                        00:55:04 +24:09
45. 32410 Marta Vatsfeld                       00:55:11 +24:16
46.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:55:37 +24:42
47. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:55:43 +24:48
48. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:55:50 +24:55
49. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:56:29 +25:34
50. 29885 Silver Puulmann                      00:59:30 +28:35
51.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:00:55 +30:00
52. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          01:01:31 +30:36
53. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           01:01:41 +30:46
54. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:02:13 +31:18
55.  5991 Triinu Erik                          01:02:36 +31:41
56. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:03:36 +32:41
57. 32350 Marili Neudorf                       01:03:40 +32:45
58. 30392 Keiu Silm                            01:04:43 +33:48
59. 27967 Lukas Julge                          01:05:13 +34:18
60. 27973 Karl Julge                           01:05:32 +34:37
61. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:05:42 +34:47
62.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:05:51 +34:56
63. 31272 Hannes Hanimägi                      01:06:48 +35:53
64. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:09:20 +38:25
65. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:10:34 +39:39
66. 16822 Oliver Kleinert                      01:12:15 +41:20
67.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:14:44 +43:49
68.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:15:18 +44:23
69. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:16:30 +45:35
70.  4808 Aave Priimets                        01:21:43 +50:48
71. 26044 Kristi Tiido                         01:21:46 +50:51
72. 27106 Andreas Jürimäe           TTÜ Tantsu 01:21:58 +51:03
73.  4757 Aveli Vellerind           Jüri Gümna 01:22:02 +51:07
74. 16823 Gerli Kleinert                       01:26:27 +55:32
75. 29881 Marika Arro                          01:27:22 +56:27
76. 32539 Kaire Sirel                          01:27:26 +56:31
77. 29879 Elo Mandel                           01:27:26 +56:31
78. 32613 Oliver Paidra                        01:27:36 +56:41
79. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:28:22 +57:27
80.     0 Nora Mängel                          01:28:30 +57:35
81. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         01:28:33 +57:38
82.     0 Rasmus Viker                         01:29:38 +58:43
83.     0 Kristiina Vaikmets                   01:40:58 +70:03
84.     0 Pille Kruuk                          01:43:04 +72:09
85.     0 Janek Reiljan                        01:43:05 +72:10
86. 32247 Martin Peiker                        01:49:33 +78:38
87. 32248 Marie Peiker                         01:49:37 +78:42
88. 31479 Maria Metsla                         01:57:10 +86:15
89. 31459 Tiina Metsla                         01:57:14 +86:19
90. 32580 Annika Masing                        02:19:13 +108:18
91. 24472 Juliana Rudenko           Tallinna M 02:22:49 +111:54
92.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:36:34 +125:39
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:29:22 
 2. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:30:39 +01:17
 3. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:32:41 +03:19
 4.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:33:21 +03:59
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:33:35 +04:13
 6.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:33:51 +04:29
 7.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:34:04 +04:42
 8.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:34:29 +05:07
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:36:09 +06:47
10. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:36:15 +06:53
11. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:37:18 +07:56
12. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:37:59 +08:37
13.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     00:38:32 +09:10
14.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:38:57 +09:35
15. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       00:38:59 +09:37
16.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:39:55 +10:33
17. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:39:56 +10:34
18.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:40:16 +10:54
19. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:40:23 +11:01
20.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:41:22 +12:00
21. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:41:26 +12:04
22.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:41:28 +12:06
23. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  00:41:29 +12:07
24.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:41:44 +12:22
25. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:41:45 +12:23
26. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:41:54 +12:32
27.     0 Ugne Grigonyte                       00:42:05 +12:43
28.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:42:22 +13:00
29.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:42:31 +13:09
30.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:42:38 +13:16
31.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:42:45 +13:23
32.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:42:54 +13:32
33.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:43:01 +13:39
34. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:43:21 +13:59
35. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:43:38 +14:16
36.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:43:58 +14:36
37. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:44:02 +14:40
38.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:44:22 +15:00
39.     0 Kaarel Rüütsalu                      00:44:53 +15:31
40.     0 Rauno Loit                           00:44:56 +15:34
41. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:45:01 +15:39
42.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:45:07 +15:45
43. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:45:18 +15:56
44. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:45:39 +16:17
45. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:45:58 +16:36
46.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:46:01 +16:39
47. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  00:46:22 +17:00
48.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:47:30 +18:08
49.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:48:06 +18:44
50. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          00:48:40 +19:18
51. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:48:44 +19:22
52.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:49:06 +19:44
53. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:49:07 +19:45
54.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:49:12 +19:50
55. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:49:50 +20:28
56. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:50:05 +20:43
57.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:50:09 +20:47
58.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:50:29 +21:07
59. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:50:31 +21:09
60. 16048 Erik Koidu                           00:50:33 +21:11
61.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:50:46 +21:24
62. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:50:54 +21:32
63. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:51:21 +21:59
64.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:51:22 +22:00
65.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:51:32 +22:10
66.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:51:36 +22:14
67. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:51:48 +22:26
68.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:52:07 +22:45
69.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:52:11 +22:49
70.  9637 Elina Kutti                          00:52:21 +22:59
71. 28491 Merike Koort                         00:52:24 +23:02
72.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:52:56 +23:34
73.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:53:01 +23:39
74. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:53:10 +23:48
75.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:53:19 +23:57
76.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:53:42 +24:20
77. 27713 Argo Purv                            00:53:53 +24:31
78.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:54:19 +24:57
79.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:54:57 +25:35
80. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:55:02 +25:40
81.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:55:12 +25:50
82. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:55:17 +25:55
83.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:55:46 +26:24
84. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:56:22 +27:00
85. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:56:31 +27:09
86. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:56:33 +27:11
87. 17631 Kristjan Kuusik                      00:57:14 +27:52
88.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:58:13 +28:51
89.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:58:30 +29:08
90.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:58:42 +29:20
91.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:58:57 +29:35
92.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:59:08 +29:46
93.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:59:21 +29:59
94. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:59:58 +30:36
95. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       01:00:42 +31:20
96.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:01:51 +32:29
97. 21965 Aivar Ots                            01:02:14 +32:52
98. 26113 Priit Meigas                         01:02:33 +33:11
99. 10204 Rivo Kaldvee                         01:03:00 +33:38
100.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   01:03:01 +33:39
101.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:03:44 +34:22
102. 29288 Laura-Lote Rosin                     01:04:03 +34:41
103. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:04:04 +34:42
104.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:05:53 +36:31
105. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       01:06:41 +37:19
106. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        01:08:27 +39:05
107. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:08:31 +39:09
108. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       01:12:55 +43:33
109. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       01:14:40 +45:18
110. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 01:15:07 +45:45
111. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 01:15:10 +45:48
112.     0 Monika Maltsina                      01:18:52 +49:30
113. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:24:53 +55:31
114. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:25:25 +56:03
115.     0 Silvi Muld                           01:25:30 +56:08
116. 23740 Kristin Arm                          01:25:32 +56:10
117. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         01:32:46 +63:24
118. 32634 Reiu Pärnamäe             Dinosaurus 01:41:03 +71:41
119. 32513 Kati Karja                Dinosaurus 01:41:04 +71:42
120. 28778 Marit Kuusk                          01:44:38 +75:16
121. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      01:48:15 +78:53
122. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       01:50:38 +81:16
123. 30112 Marten Lepik              Ambla SK   01:50:47 +81:25
124. 31200 Julia Aleksandrova        AS Norma   02:06:17 +96:55
125. 31199 Marina Kostina            Norma      02:06:37 +97:15
126. 31099 Kristina Rudenko          Norma      02:14:19 +104:57
127. 31494 Vladimir Isunin           Norma      02:14:27 +105:05
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:36:58 
 2. 25008 Jan Markus Tinno          MyFitness  00:37:18 +00:20
 3.     0 Kertu Saati                          00:37:20 +00:22
 4.     0 Ellen Ingrid Aadamsoo                00:37:29 +00:31
 5. 32243 Susanna Kivirähk          Tallinna P 00:37:42 +00:44
 6.  9793 Toomas Virro                         00:37:52 +00:54
 7. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:37:59 +01:01
 8. 32570 Hannes Erlich                        00:38:20 +01:22
 9. 32567 Karmo Varatu                         00:38:28 +01:30
10. 32590 Janar Sillamaa                       00:38:37 +01:39
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:39:04 +02:06
12. 20040 Johan Pajur                          00:39:21 +02:23
13. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          00:39:39 +02:41
14.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:40:06 +03:08
15. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       00:40:23 +03:25
16. 31162 Anette-Marie Arula        Norma      00:42:10 +05:12
17. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:42:41 +05:43
18.     0 Merle Siibak                         00:43:17 +06:19
19.  9093 Kristi Siibak                        00:43:19 +06:21
20.     0 Evelin Müürel                        00:44:04 +07:06
21. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:44:05 +07:07
22.     0 Smilla Frykholm                      00:44:10 +07:12
23. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:44:10 +07:12
24.  9277 Lea Avango                           00:44:20 +07:22
25. 32465 Marko Laur                           00:44:30 +07:32
26. 30005 Helena Hion               Jakob West 00:46:00 +09:02
27. 22311 Liina Reinsaar                       00:46:31 +09:33
28. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:47:20 +10:22
29. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:47:37 +10:39
30.     0 Mari                                 00:48:01 +11:03
31. 15442 Ott Külaots                          00:48:01 +11:03
32. 27946 Morgan Carson                        00:48:43 +11:45
33. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:48:43 +11:45
34.     0 Eva-Liis Toomet                      00:49:21 +12:23
35. 18619 Viivika Viktooria Paist              00:49:57 +12:59
36. 26677 Kristin Liiv              TTÜ        00:50:09 +13:11
37. 20520 Erko Kirjanen             Rocca al M 00:50:43 +13:45
38. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:51:04 +14:06
39. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        00:51:22 +14:24
40. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:51:35 +14:37
41. 22189 Oskar Rusing                         00:51:51 +14:53
42. 32482 Signe Keernik                        00:52:49 +15:51
43.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:53:30 +16:32
44. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         00:54:11 +17:13
45. 32437 Ete Kupits                           00:54:13 +17:15
46. 31077 Farida Baher                         00:54:17 +17:19
47. 32434 Evette Vihol                         00:54:17 +17:19
48. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:54:48 +17:50
49. 30639 Rainer Uussaar                       00:57:21 +20:23
50. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:57:23 +20:25
51. 31045 Nora Elise Laanetu                   00:57:48 +20:50
52.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:58:10 +21:12
53.     0 Aiki Trumm                           00:59:35 +22:37
54. 32440 Sander Trumm                         00:59:42 +22:44
55. 32604 Marie Eliisabet Tõnise               01:00:11 +23:13
56. 32618 Margit Mettus                        01:00:14 +23:16
57. 32619 Natalja Vorotilova                   01:00:14 +23:16
58. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                     01:00:26 +23:28
59. 21305 Märten Oruaas                        01:00:27 +23:29
60.  2273 Mart Oruaas               Cyber      01:00:27 +23:29
61. 29779 Helene Angerjärv                     01:00:50 +23:52
62. 29742 Jasper Oidjärv                       01:01:24 +24:26
63.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:01:31 +24:33
64. 32566 Cathleen Kaasan           Tallinna B 01:02:02 +25:04
65.     0 Andreas Tammemägi                    01:03:55 +26:57
66. 16560 Kaspar Hütt                          01:04:07 +27:09
67. 32600 Nora Kask                            01:04:15 +27:17
68.  6199 Ivar Hütt                 Modera Inf 01:04:29 +27:31
69.     0 Kaido Karussaar                      01:04:31 +27:33
70. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts                 01:05:31 +28:33
71. 31076 Adam Baher                           01:05:35 +28:37
72. 29907 Eva Mai Roone             Tallinna N 01:06:17 +29:19
73. 28830 Eleanor Leedo                        01:06:18 +29:20
74.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:07:46 +30:48
75. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        01:07:52 +30:54
76. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          01:08:18 +31:20
77. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        01:10:35 +33:37
78. 32588 Lars Maigre                          01:10:44 +33:46
79. 32577 Catherine Kaasan                     01:11:16 +34:18
80. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      01:11:17 +34:19
81. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      01:11:19 +34:21
82. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:11:19 +34:21
83. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           01:11:56 +34:58
84. 32589 Miia Maigre                          01:11:58 +35:00
85. 29606 Tevon Sild                           01:15:20 +38:22
86. 29607 Merete Sild                          01:15:23 +38:25
87. 32579 Stella Sternhof                      01:15:42 +38:44
88. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         01:16:19 +39:21
89. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      01:16:20 +39:22
90.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  01:16:31 +39:33
91. 30749 Keiti Alasoo                         01:18:05 +41:07
92. 30748 Kendra Alasoo             SAQ SC     01:18:15 +41:17
93.     0 Sara Sofia Karson                    01:18:26 +41:28
94.     0 Lotta Pauklin                        01:18:26 +41:28
95.     0 Marten Kaljumets                     01:19:47 +42:49
96. 32598 Greete Kinkar                        01:19:48 +42:50
97. 32610 Lisette Rauba                        01:20:28 +43:30
98. 32611 Säde Ritson                          01:20:33 +43:35
99. 32456 Mia Väinsar               Järveküla  01:21:10 +44:12
100. 32578 Sophia Maton              Järveküla  01:21:14 +44:16
101. 24652 Gregor Lahe                          01:21:51 +44:53
102. 20148 Mairiin Lahe                         01:21:54 +44:56
103.     0 Aet Maitsalu                         01:23:05 +46:07
104.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:23:33 +46:35
105. 32568 Ronald Priimägi           Laagri koo 01:24:04 +47:06
106. 31495 Mairi  Priimägi                      01:24:27 +47:29
107. 32569 Rasmus Priimägi                      01:24:27 +47:29
108. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    01:25:22 +48:24
109. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        01:26:46 +49:48
110.     0 Markus Sarapuu                       01:33:03 +56:05
111.     0 Silver Sarapuu                       01:33:08 +56:10
112.     0 Hele-Mae Esnar                       01:44:32 +67:34
113. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:51:27 +74:29
114. 30297 Emma Lotta Jürvetson                 02:04:48 +87:50
115. 30305 Mette Maria Jürvetson                02:05:01 +88:03
116.     0 Jenne Jürvetson                      02:06:46 +89:48
117. 26471 Johannes Illak                       02:07:49 +90:51
118. 24178 Albert Illak                         02:09:14 +92:16
119. 32585 Eda Elvisto                          02:19:24 +102:26
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:21:51 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:22:32 +00:41
 3.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:26:39 +04:48
 4.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:27:46 +05:55
 5.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:34:57 +13:06
 6. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        00:35:09 +13:18
 7.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:36:07 +14:16
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:39:54 +18:03
 9.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:41:20 +19:29
10.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:42:57 +21:06
11. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                01:00:27 +38:36
12. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:02:39 +40:48
13. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                      01:18:36 +56:45
14. 15960 Kert Kristofer Tallinn               01:23:53 +62:02
15. 32609 Mirtel Tallinn                       01:24:03 +62:12
16. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:24:10 +62:19
17.     0 Ege Kirs                             01:30:37 +68:46
18. 32218 Helen Ormus                          01:31:35 +69:44
19.     0 Esther Kukk                          01:39:19 +77:28
20. 32573 Emil Buström                         02:28:08 +126:17
21. 32572 Kristofer Sõelsepp                   02:28:38 +126:47
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:22:19 
 2. 12989 Jane Tüksammel                       00:26:03 +03:44
 3. 21759 Sofia Spiridonova                    00:27:18 +04:59
 4. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:27:54 +05:35
 5. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:30:14 +07:55
 6. 31457 Magnus Pall                          00:30:16 +07:57
 7. 32436 Ruben Kallaste                       00:32:04 +09:45
 8. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:32:55 +10:36
 9. 32449 Diana-Kristiina Paju                 00:33:18 +10:59
10. 28620 Laura Loviise Vestung                00:33:59 +11:40
11. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:37:24 +15:05
12. 23691 Anita-Mae Volens          Nõmme Gümn 00:37:47 +15:28
13. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:37:56 +15:37
14. 32582 Delinda Eesalu                       00:38:02 +15:43
15.     0 Ats Tunnel                           00:39:02 +16:43
16.     0 Emil Voort                           00:41:45 +19:26
17. 21020 Õnne Külaots                         00:43:15 +20:56
18. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:44:55 +22:36
19. 32508 Markus Rebane             Järveküla  00:45:31 +23:12
20. 32507 Marten Rebane             Järveküla  00:46:12 +23:53
21. 32509 Andro Truumees            Järveküla  00:46:29 +24:10
22. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:46:43 +24:24
23. 22135 Paula Raid                           00:47:33 +25:14
24. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:48:34 +26:15
25. 15997 Kahrut Keskel                        00:49:20 +27:01
26. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:50:38 +28:19
27. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:51:06 +28:47
28. 23459 Greete Savolainen                    00:53:59 +31:40
29. 29803 Mathias Tiivoja                      00:56:49 +34:30
30. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:58:33 +36:14
31.     0 Merje Raidalu                        00:58:37 +36:18
32.     0 Elsa Voort                           01:02:41 +40:22
33.     0 Otto Pauklin                         01:04:52 +42:33
34. 32448 Harriet Vaht                         01:07:35 +45:16
35. 19362 Roosi Reikop                         01:07:39 +45:20
36. 25305 Steven Sikk                          01:09:15 +46:56
37. 25676 Merle Salmistu                       01:09:41 +47:22
38. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 01:11:53 +49:34
39. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  01:12:49 +50:30
40. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       01:13:01 +50:42
41. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        01:14:20 +52:01
42. 32608 Sten Patrik Piile                    01:15:22 +53:03
43. 21001 Egert Ots                            01:19:46 +57:27
44. 28656 Holger Ots                           01:19:56 +57:37
45. 31144 Arto Telling                         01:20:22 +58:03
46. 26462 Sigrit Pärn                          01:21:12 +58:53
47. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        01:21:22 +59:03
48. 28491 Merike Koort                         01:25:08 +62:49
49. 30665 Kevin Ingel                          01:25:51 +63:32
50. 28491 Merike Koort                         01:26:16 +63:57
51. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         01:26:49 +64:30
52. 27322 Isabel Tutt                          01:26:49 +64:30
53. 32605 Adel Polovnikova                     01:27:32 +65:13
54. 32591 Pauline Tanis                        01:42:49 +80:30
55. 32592 Aleksandra Stetsenko                 01:43:03 +80:44
56. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 01:43:44 +81:25
57.  3987 Jaagup Toome              Hippok     01:44:24 +82:05
58. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  01:44:59 +82:40
59. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt                  01:46:56 +84:37
60. 32603 Anastasia Maksimchuk                 01:49:51 +87:32
61. 32602 Sandra Saaliste                      01:50:00 +87:41
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:33:24 
 2.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:37:14 +03:50
 3.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:39:46 +06:22
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:42:21 +08:57
 5.     0 Hedi Seeman                          00:44:55 +11:31
 6. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:45:00 +11:36
 7.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:45:35 +12:11
 8.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:45:36 +12:12
 9.     0 Kadri Kaljo                          00:46:09 +12:45
10.     0 Merilin Möls                         00:46:09 +12:45
11. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:46:12 +12:48
12.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:47:28 +14:04
13. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:48:14 +14:50
14. 28037 Mia Nimmerfeldt                      00:48:38 +15:14
15.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:49:45 +16:21
16.     0 Andres Kasvandik                     00:50:31 +17:07
17. 32614 Karl Paidra                          00:51:42 +18:18
18.     0 Nora Anett Culajeva                  00:53:52 +20:28
19. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:54:29 +21:05
20. 32617 Ivan Zimin                           00:54:55 +21:31
21. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:55:27 +22:03
22. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     00:56:29 +23:05
23. 32542 Gabriel Winegarner                   00:57:04 +23:40
24. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:57:22 +23:58
25. 16269 Martin Laur                          00:58:58 +25:34
26. 29916 Marko Unt                            01:00:25 +27:01
27. 29915 Reimo Unt                            01:00:25 +27:01
28. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       01:00:28 +27:04
29.     0 Martin Hõbemägi                      01:00:32 +27:08
30.     0 Avely Kaasik                         01:00:33 +27:09
31.     0 Andres Haavik                        01:00:34 +27:10
32.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:00:42 +27:18
33.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:00:51 +27:27
34. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 01:00:53 +27:29
35. 20668 Meelis Koskaru                       01:01:17 +27:53
36. 28495 Eeva Lahtinen                        01:01:22 +27:58
37.     0 Katrin Sulger                        01:01:31 +28:07
38.     0 Joosep Sulger                        01:01:33 +28:09
39.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       01:01:34 +28:10
40.  4505 Risto Agu                            01:02:03 +28:39
41. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       01:02:22 +28:58
42. 28640 Erko Varblane                        01:03:20 +29:56
43. 31069 Mariliis Reineberg        Tallinna T 01:04:16 +30:52
44. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        01:05:02 +31:38
45.     0 Andro Kivik                          01:05:02 +31:38
46.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:05:03 +31:39
47. 28178 Maarja Neimann                       01:05:31 +32:07
48. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 01:05:32 +32:08
49. 29597 Kersti Vahter                        01:06:13 +32:49
50. 29596 Matilda Vahter                       01:06:15 +32:51
51. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:07:27 +34:03
52.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:08:03 +34:39
53. 32615 Oskar Rahnik                         01:09:29 +36:05
54. 31492 Ave-Maria Raud            Eesti Kait 01:11:54 +38:30
55. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       01:12:49 +39:25
56. 20510 Säde Külaots                         01:15:48 +42:24
57.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:15:49 +42:25
58.     0 Andres Rute                          01:16:16 +42:52
59. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:16:30 +43:06
60. 32631 Toomas Akkel              Norma      01:16:32 +43:08
61. 32540 Raido Külaots             AS Norma   01:17:22 +43:58
62. 32541 Siim Jäger                Norma      01:17:27 +44:03
63.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:17:32 +44:08
64.     0 Eveli Kuldma                         01:18:24 +45:00
65. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    01:18:27 +45:03
66.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:19:10 +45:46
67. 32587 Elo Elvisto                          01:20:09 +46:45
68. 32586 Maare Murd                           01:20:14 +46:50
69. 32612 Pärtel Ritson                        01:24:13 +50:49
70. 31068 Hellika Kallaste          TalTech    01:24:32 +51:08
71.     0 Margit Saar                          01:24:35 +51:11
72.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:25:28 +52:04
73. 20262 Kaspar Malmre             OÜ KMA     01:26:48 +53:24
74. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku       01:27:38 +54:14
75. 31738 Kristina Kukke                       01:29:07 +55:43
76. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:30:47 +57:23
77. 32607 Säde Mark                            01:31:50 +58:26
78. 30641 Eliise-Marii Hõbejõgi                01:33:37 +60:13
79. 31740 Jasper Parvoja                       01:36:57 +63:33
80.     0 Mark Harask                          01:38:23 +64:59
81. 30433 Jesse Nõlvik                         01:38:26 +65:02
82. 32576 Sirli Laager                         01:40:57 +67:33
83. 32633 Susanna Laager                       01:41:02 +67:38
84. 32632 Marion Sikov                         01:41:05 +67:41
85.     0 Martin Mill                          01:41:27 +68:03
86. 32593 Elisa Sirangelo                      01:43:42 +70:18
87.     0 Laura Sirangelo                      01:43:44 +70:20
88. 32601 Marc Oliver Sild                     01:47:00 +73:36
89. 32594 Andres Maritšev                      01:48:18 +74:54
90.     0 Henri Markus Mill                    01:48:19 +74:55
91. 32565 Liina Ligi                           01:49:24 +76:00
92.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:51:43 +78:19
93.     0 Jete Pukk                            01:51:50 +78:26
94.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:51:57 +78:33
95. 29785 Merike Raudla                        01:52:37 +79:13
96. 30494 Heleen Olonen                        01:52:39 +79:15
97. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:52:52 +79:28
98. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe           SK100      02:00:09 +86:45
99. 32583 Timofei Zolotarjov                   02:07:04 +93:40
100. 29948 Alina Kožurina            Tõnismäe R 02:07:04 +93:40
101. 32637 Irina  Rudenko                       02:22:50 +109:26