Linnaorienteerumine - 01.07.2019 - Kalamaja N

01.07.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:17:28 
 2. 32022 Egert Purre                          00:20:43 +03:15
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:21:02 +03:34
 4.     0 Kristjan Jürisoo                     00:23:01 +05:33
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:23:10 +05:42
 6.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:23:40 +06:12
 7. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa        SK100      00:23:51 +06:23
 8. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:23:59 +06:31
 9.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:24:00 +06:32
10.     0 Juha Liukkonen                       00:24:37 +07:09
11.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:25:38 +08:10
12. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:26:14 +08:46
13. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:26:56 +09:28
14.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:26:56 +09:28
15.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:27:44 +10:16
16. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:28:02 +10:34
17.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:28:49 +11:21
18.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:29:22 +11:54
19.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:29:24 +11:56
20. 32411 Rachel Puusta                        00:30:38 +13:10
21.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:30:38 +13:10
22. 32410 Marta Vatsfeld                       00:30:42 +13:14
23.  5352 Helmuth Martin Reisner    Harju KEK  00:30:56 +13:28
24. 31162 Anette-Marie Arula        Norma      00:32:02 +14:34
25. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:32:29 +15:01
26. 32625 Kaito Haamer                         00:32:48 +15:20
27. 32624 Martin Haamer                        00:32:49 +15:21
28. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:33:17 +15:49
29. 24137 Kirre Palmi               SOK        00:33:22 +15:54
30.     0 Anu Oksanen                          00:33:42 +16:14
31.  5905 Robin Orgulas             Korp! Saka 00:33:52 +16:24
32.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:34:05 +16:37
33. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:34:25 +16:57
34.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:35:05 +17:37
35.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:35:10 +17:42
36.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:35:21 +17:53
37.     0 Outi Borgenström                     00:35:41 +18:13
38.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:36:09 +18:41
39. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:36:10 +18:42
40.  9281 Märt Pokk                 -          00:36:25 +18:57
41. 28180 Kirte Katrin Sarevet                 00:36:34 +19:06
42. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:36:59 +19:31
43.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:37:08 +19:40
44.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:37:37 +20:09
45. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:37:43 +20:15
46. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:37:47 +20:19
47.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  00:38:28 +21:00
48. 32688 Hedvig Alasi                         00:39:08 +21:40
49. 31710 Olga Orlova                          00:39:11 +21:43
50. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     00:40:07 +22:39
51. 26066 Kaie Višnevski            Swedbank S 00:40:09 +22:41
52.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:40:10 +22:42
53. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:40:34 +23:06
54.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:48 +24:20
55.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:41:52 +24:24
56. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        00:42:05 +24:37
57. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:42:21 +24:53
58. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:42:57 +25:29
59. 32690 Eva-Liis Toomet                      00:43:29 +26:01
60. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:43:39 +26:11
61. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:44:41 +27:13
62. 26044 Kristi Tiido                         00:44:43 +27:15
63. 29994 Annemari Sepp                        00:45:13 +27:45
64.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:45:28 +28:00
65.     0 Maarja Parve                         00:46:03 +28:35
66.     0 Aiki Trumm                           00:46:04 +28:36
67. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                     00:46:37 +29:09
68.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:46:54 +29:26
69. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          00:47:10 +29:42
70.  4408 Keio Hämäläinen           Kobras     00:47:17 +29:49
71. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:48:16 +30:48
72. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:48:19 +30:51
73.     0 Evelin Müürel                        00:48:45 +31:17
74. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:48:45 +31:17
75. 32621 Ramon Rünk                           00:48:48 +31:20
76.     0 Nikita Nedaskovski                   00:48:50 +31:22
77.     0 Christian Augsburg                   00:49:07 +31:39
78. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:49:18 +31:50
79.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:50:04 +32:36
80. 25305 Steven Sikk                          00:55:01 +37:33
81. 25676 Merle Salmistu                       00:55:09 +37:41
82.     0 Janek Reiljan                        00:58:02 +40:34
83. 30005 Helena Hion               Jakob West 01:01:02 +43:34
84. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        01:02:56 +45:28
85. 29580 Nele Taimsaar                        01:05:12 +47:44
86. 32600 Nora Kask                            01:08:29 +51:01
87.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:09:33 +52:05
88. 32247 Martin Peiker                        01:11:14 +53:46
89. 32248 Marie Peiker                         01:11:18 +53:50
90. 32637 Irina  Rudenko                       01:18:26 +60:58
91. 32678 Erik Kask                            01:24:21 +66:53
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:25:22 
 2.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:25:45 +00:23
 3.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:26:08 +00:46
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:26:14 +00:52
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:26:53 +01:31
 6.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:27:57 +02:35
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:28:01 +02:39
 8. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:28:20 +02:58
 9.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:28:27 +03:05
10.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:28:35 +03:13
11.  2782 Anu Åkerman               Peko       00:29:18 +03:56
12. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:29:39 +04:17
13.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:29:49 +04:27
14. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:29:50 +04:28
15.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:29:51 +04:29
16. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:30:00 +04:38
17.  5150 Karl Tiit                 Ilves      00:30:25 +05:03
18.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:30:43 +05:21
19.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:31:12 +05:50
20.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:31:18 +05:56
21. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:31:20 +05:58
22.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:31:26 +06:04
23. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:31:31 +06:09
24. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:31:40 +06:18
25.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:31:59 +06:37
26. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:32:01 +06:39
27.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  00:33:18 +07:56
28.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:33:21 +07:59
29. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:33:23 +08:01
30.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:33:44 +08:22
31.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:33:46 +08:24
32. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:33:58 +08:36
33.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:34:14 +08:52
34.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:34:19 +08:57
35.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:34:21 +08:59
36.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:34:35 +09:13
37. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:34:37 +09:15
38.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:34:37 +09:15
39. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:34:39 +09:17
40. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:34:50 +09:28
41. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:34:51 +09:29
42. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:35:04 +09:42
43. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:35:27 +10:05
44. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:35:36 +10:14
45.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:35:42 +10:20
46. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:35:46 +10:24
47.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:35:55 +10:33
48. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:36:05 +10:43
49.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:36:20 +10:58
50.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:36:33 +11:11
51.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:36:53 +11:31
52. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:37:16 +11:54
53.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:37:16 +11:54
54. 21965 Aivar Ots                            00:37:20 +11:58
55. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:37:23 +12:01
56.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:37:31 +12:09
57.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:37:50 +12:28
58.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:37:57 +12:35
59. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:38:03 +12:41
60. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:38:13 +12:51
61. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:38:13 +12:51
62.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:38:23 +13:01
63.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:38:32 +13:10
64.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:36 +13:14
65.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA       00:38:36 +13:14
66. 17631 Kristjan Kuusik                      00:38:39 +13:17
67.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD        00:39:09 +13:47
68. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:39:21 +13:59
69. 12732 Martin Thalfeldt                     00:39:30 +14:08
70.  2219 Rauno Vinni               Võru       00:39:57 +14:35
71. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:40:17 +14:55
72. 15701 Peeter Ilison                        00:40:58 +15:36
73. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:40:59 +15:37
74.  5827 Indrek Sootla             SPIN TEK   00:41:32 +16:10
75. 22767 Tiina Muts                           00:41:32 +16:10
76. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:41:39 +16:17
77.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:41:47 +16:25
78. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:42:47 +17:25
79. 26093 Mika Söyring                         00:42:55 +17:33
80. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk                      00:43:12 +17:50
81.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:43:19 +17:57
82. 23542 Kaspar Haav                          00:43:24 +18:02
83. 23539 Kerli Haav                           00:43:25 +18:03
84.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:43:32 +18:10
85. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:43:54 +18:32
86.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     00:44:10 +18:48
87.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:44:23 +19:01
88. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          00:44:35 +19:13
89. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:44:37 +19:15
90.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:45:20 +19:58
91. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:45:25 +20:03
92. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:45:25 +20:03
93.     0 Kata Varblane                        00:45:27 +20:05
94.     0 Tex Verkmann                         00:45:30 +20:08
95.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:45:56 +20:34
96.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        00:46:44 +21:22
97.  1962 Kristi Luigelaht          Kobras     00:47:26 +22:04
98. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:48:34 +23:12
99. 27713 Argo Purv                            00:51:26 +26:04
100.     0 Riina Käämer                         00:53:37 +28:15
101. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:55:50 +30:28
102.  3201 Jaan Tarmak               SK100      01:01:14 +35:52
103. 31972 Mirje Roasto              SK100      01:01:16 +35:54
104.     0 Märt Rohtla                          01:02:10 +36:48
105. 32692 Martin Kosk                          01:14:01 +48:39
106. 32627 Karolin Suurkivi                     01:22:21 +56:59
107.     0 Kristiina Ranne                      01:22:22 +57:00
108. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:22:54 +57:32
109.     0 Moonika Matsina                      01:33:05 +67:43
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:19:40 
 2. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:23:59 +04:19
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:25:11 +05:31
 4. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          00:29:00 +09:20
 5.     0 Helen Serka                          00:29:32 +09:52
 6. 20363 Kristine Asu                         00:29:32 +09:52
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:30:26 +10:46
 8.  9141 Aleksandra Leesment       SRD        00:32:06 +12:26
 9.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:33:58 +14:18
10. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:35:14 +15:34
11. 32016 Margit Saar                          00:35:17 +15:37
12.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:35:27 +15:47
13. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:35:37 +15:57
14. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:35:37 +15:57
15.     0 Maxim                                00:35:47 +16:07
16.  5340 Helene Kristiina Reisner  Harju KEK  00:35:50 +16:10
17.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:35:58 +16:18
18. 21020 Õnne Külaots                         00:36:20 +16:40
19.     0 Kristiina Kairamo                    00:37:03 +17:23
20. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:38:04 +18:24
21. 32567 Karmo Varatu                         00:38:30 +18:50
22. 32694 Viljar Varatu                        00:38:39 +18:59
23.     0 Mari                                 00:38:43 +19:03
24.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:38:51 +19:11
25. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:41:39 +21:59
26. 20510 Säde Külaots                         00:45:14 +25:34
27.     0 Andres Kasvandik                     00:45:53 +26:13
28. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:46:01 +26:21
29. 32018 Nele Kuusk                           00:46:35 +26:55
30. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:46:51 +27:11
31.     0 Kristiina Aavik                      00:47:21 +27:41
32. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:48:23 +28:43
33. 31465 Kaur Kuusk                           00:49:07 +29:27
34. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:49:28 +29:48
35.     0 Evelin Haavik                        00:49:55 +30:15
36. 28841 Ulrika Noorväli                      00:50:05 +30:25
37.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:50:35 +30:55
38. 31095 Loore Mae Kaasik                     00:51:34 +31:54
39. 32626 Liis Ojasoo                          00:52:51 +33:11
40.     0 Kadri Karu                           00:52:55 +33:15
41. 20603 Aston Atonen                         01:14:24 +54:44
42. 32622 Edvard Karpin                        01:26:38 +66:58
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:22:46 
 2.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:25:12 +02:26
 3. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:39:14 +16:28
 4.     0 Art Elmik                            00:41:59 +19:13
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:22:51 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:26:08 +03:17
 3.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:27:18 +04:27
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:28:04 +05:13
 5.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:29:54 +07:03
 6.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:31:02 +08:11
 7.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:33:55 +11:04
 8.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:37:09 +14:18
 9.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:38:06 +15:15
10.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:39:15 +16:24
11.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:39:32 +16:41
12. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:41:46 +18:55
13.     0 Raido Tõnts                          00:45:27 +22:36
14. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:48:16 +25:25
15. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:52:40 +29:49
16. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:05:06 +42:15
17. 32347 Ringo Lips                           01:18:19 +55:28
18.     0 Edvard Dergunov                      01:18:24 +55:33
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32628 Rasmus Vinni                         00:12:10 
 2. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:15:47 +03:37
 3. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:16:48 +04:38
 4. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:16:48 +04:38
 5. 30353 Lotta Liis Kraam          Hää Kraam  00:17:56 +05:46
 6.     0 Wilma Godenhielm                     00:18:18 +06:08
 7. 30352 Jette Marii Kraam         Hää Kraam  00:18:35 +06:25
 8. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva                 00:18:55 +06:45
 9. 31144 Arto Telling                         00:19:54 +07:44
10. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:22:23 +10:13
11. 31094 Laura Leinsalu                       00:22:27 +10:17
12. 15333 Saulius Morenas           OSK SAKAS  00:23:12 +11:02
13. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:26:35 +14:25
14. 32023 Merle Purre                          00:27:38 +15:28
15. 32605 Adel Polovnikova                     00:27:51 +15:41
16. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:30:24 +18:14
17. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:38:03 +25:53
18. 20604 Aron Atonen                          00:44:01 +31:51
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30392 Keiu Silm                            00:25:09 
 2. 20040 Johan Pajur                          00:25:25 +00:16
 3. 32575 Steiv Silm                Team Silm  00:25:38 +00:29
 4. 29554 Aare Palm                            00:29:31 +04:22
 5. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:30:02 +04:53
 6.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:32:02 +06:53
 7. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:33:57 +08:48
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:35:57 +10:48
 9.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:37:50 +12:41
10.     0 Piret Põldsaar                       00:41:16 +16:07
11. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:41:58 +16:49
12. 15472 Pirkko-Liis Harkmaa                  00:43:26 +18:17
13. 12454 Liina Naaber                         00:43:28 +18:19
14.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:46:43 +21:34
15.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:48:07 +22:58
16.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:49:33 +24:24
17.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:55:14 +30:05
18.     0 Külli Kivi                           00:56:08 +30:59
19. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht       ARTE Gümna 00:56:27 +31:18
20.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:56:27 +31:18
21. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:56:30 +31:21
22.  3441 Tõnis Prangli             Võru       00:57:55 +32:46
23. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       01:01:25 +36:16
24.     0 Raimo Herkül                         01:06:50 +41:41
25. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 01:09:59 +44:50
26. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        01:10:41 +45:32
27. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       01:10:59 +45:50
28.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:11:38 +46:29
29. 32634 Reiu Pärnamäe             Dinosaurus 01:14:09 +49:00
30. 32513 Kati Karja                Dinosaurus 01:14:21 +49:12
31. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:30:27 +65:18
32. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:36:51 +71:42
33. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:39:06 +73:57
34. 32651 Uljana  Gritsak                      01:45:40 +80:31
35. 29949 Svetlana Starikovitš                 01:53:55 +88:46
36.     0 Julia Solotarjova                    01:53:55 +88:46