Linnaorienteerumine - 08.07.2019 - Viimsi terviserada

08.07.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Sander Nahkor
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:25:11 
 2. 20588 Allan Vilbaste                       00:28:28 +03:17
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:29:14 +04:03
 4. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:29:36 +04:25
 5.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:29:38 +04:27
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:29:41 +04:30
 7. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:31:14 +06:03
 8.     0 Oskar Jõgi                           00:32:25 +07:14
 9. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:33:10 +07:59
10. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:34:40 +09:29
11. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:36:46 +11:35
12. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:36:59 +11:48
13.     0 Elina Tomson                         00:39:32 +14:21
14.     0 Resta Lember                         00:39:39 +14:28
15.     0 Mihkel Tikerpalu                     00:39:55 +14:44
16. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:40:07 +14:56
17.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:42:22 +17:11
18. 31710 Olga Orlova                          00:42:40 +17:29
19. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:43:30 +18:19
20. 28686 Reti Randorg                         00:44:02 +18:51
21. 28469 Paula Talijärv                       00:44:07 +18:56
22. 30302 Pille Vait                           00:44:18 +19:07
23.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:45:12 +20:01
24. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:45:31 +20:20
25. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:46:30 +21:19
26.     0 Helen Serka                          00:47:35 +22:24
27. 26066 Kaie Višnevski            Swedbank S 00:48:01 +22:50
28.     0 Helina Nurmela                       00:48:04 +22:53
29. 12936 Merike Parts                         00:48:05 +22:54
30.     0 Mihkel Peetson                       00:48:36 +23:25
31.     0 Jüri Peetson                         00:48:36 +23:25
32.  4808 Aave Priimets                        00:51:10 +25:59
33.     0 Külli Kivi                           00:53:59 +28:48
34. 22311 Liina Reinsaar                       00:55:12 +30:01
35. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa                     00:56:30 +31:19
36. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:58:35 +33:24
37. 32247 Martin Peiker                        01:05:30 +40:19
38.     0 Miron Nikolajev                      01:11:28 +46:17
39. 32582 Delinda Eesalu                       01:18:10 +52:59
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3710 Peeter Pihl               Tammed     00:22:48 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:23:50 +01:02
 3.     0 Anders Axling             Sundsvall  00:25:29 +02:41
 4. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:26:15 +03:27
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:26:20 +03:32
 6.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:26:46 +03:58
 7.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:27:35 +04:47
 8.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:27:58 +05:10
 9.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:28:55 +06:07
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:29:09 +06:21
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:30:13 +07:25
12.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:30:19 +07:31
13. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:30:25 +07:37
14.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:30:28 +07:40
15. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:30:32 +07:44
16.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:30:40 +07:52
17.  5973 Martin Osmin              SK Hooler  00:31:34 +08:46
18. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        00:32:13 +09:25
19.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:32:33 +09:45
20. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:32:59 +10:11
21. 13862 Erik Jõgi                            00:33:08 +10:20
22. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:33:30 +10:42
23. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:33:32 +10:44
24.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:33:37 +10:49
25. 17381 Tarvo-Jaan Rebane         Haabneeme  00:33:56 +11:08
26. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:34:08 +11:20
27. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:34:16 +11:28
28. 18678 Andreas Kepp              Reaalkool  00:34:34 +11:46
29.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:35:01 +12:13
30. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:35:10 +12:22
31.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     00:35:27 +12:39
32.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:35:31 +12:43
33.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:35:31 +12:43
34.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   00:35:53 +13:05
35.  1396 Inga Karu                 HOK        00:36:41 +13:53
36.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:36:57 +14:09
37. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:36:58 +14:10
38.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:37:05 +14:17
39.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           00:37:11 +14:23
40. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:37:17 +14:29
41.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA       00:38:10 +15:22
42. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:38:54 +16:06
43. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:39:31 +16:43
44. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:39:38 +16:50
45. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:39:38 +16:50
46. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:39:44 +16:56
47. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:39:56 +17:08
48. 10216 Andreas Leimann                      00:40:42 +17:54
49. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:41:27 +18:39
50. 13912 Erkki Ääremaa                        00:41:29 +18:41
51.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:41:36 +18:48
52.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        00:42:33 +19:45
53. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:42:56 +20:08
54. 28411 Priit Lopsik                         00:43:21 +20:33
55. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:43:29 +20:41
56.     0 Martin Villig                        00:43:29 +20:41
57. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:43:49 +21:01
58. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:44:25 +21:37
59. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:44:29 +21:41
60.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:45:11 +22:23
61. 20262 Kaspar Malmre             OÜ KMA     00:45:53 +23:05
62. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:47:11 +24:23
63.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:47:35 +24:47
64. 31863 Boriss Burkov                        00:47:38 +24:50
65.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:48:53 +26:05
66.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:52:26 +29:38
67. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:59:56 +37:08
68. 32513 Kati Karja                Dinosaurus 01:09:22 +46:34
69. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        01:10:58 +48:10
70. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:26:44 +63:56
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:19:06 
 2. 14513 Kadri Reisner                        00:19:52 +00:46
 3. 32347 Ringo Lips                Tallinna Ü 00:22:54 +03:48
 4. 22663 Merit Rikko                          00:24:59 +05:53
 5.  6417 Nele Nahkur               Peluglinna 00:28:13 +09:07
 6. 15350 Patrick Rõigas            Peko       00:29:33 +10:27
 7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:31:04 +11:58
 8.     0 Sigrid Volkov                        00:34:21 +15:15
 9. 19226 Karl Stefan Kivistik                 00:34:27 +15:21
10.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:34:42 +15:36
11.     0 Kristina Ojandu                      00:37:56 +18:50
12. 20491 Sten Tamm                            00:37:57 +18:51
13. 30749 Keiti Alasoo                         00:40:11 +21:05
14.     0 Magnus Villig                        00:40:46 +21:40
15. 30748 Kendra Alasoo             SAQ SC     00:41:01 +21:55
16. 32716 Kristofer Ots                        00:41:13 +22:07
17. 32622 Edvard Karpin                        00:41:35 +22:29
18. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       00:43:32 +24:26
19. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 00:43:40 +24:34
20. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:43:44 +24:38
21. 28841 Ulrika Noorväli                      00:43:51 +24:45
22.     0 Annile Roosalu                       00:43:56 +24:50
23. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:43:57 +24:51
24. 32248 Marie Peiker                         00:44:34 +25:28
25.     0 Elina Harvo                          00:45:11 +26:05
26.    60 Lea Korem                            00:45:46 +26:40
27.     0 Elora Rämmal                         00:49:35 +30:29
28.     0 Annabel Rämmal                       00:49:39 +30:33
29.     0 Signe Ohakas                         00:52:18 +33:12
30. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:56:55 +37:49
31.     0 Indrek Riisa                         01:02:53 +43:47
32.     0 Arto Künnapas                        01:04:58 +45:52
33. 32637 Irina  Rudenko                       01:10:26 +51:20
34. 32605 Adel Polovnikova                     01:13:13 +54:07
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:30:34 
 2. 30293 Erki Kukk                            00:40:14 +09:40
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:23:25 
 2.     0 Kadri Kalvo               Sundsvall  00:24:00 +00:35
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:24:49 +01:24
 4.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:26:09 +02:44
 5. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:34:22 +10:57
 6. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:43:58 +20:33
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31094 Laura Leinsalu                       00:25:31 
 2. 32600 Nora Kask                            00:27:26 +01:55
 3. 32678 Erik Kask                            00:28:04 +02:33
 4. 31267 Maia Puusepp                         00:28:53 +03:22
 5. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:28:59 +03:28
 6. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:29:22 +03:51
 7. 32689 Emilia Hanzatjan                     00:34:27 +08:56
 8. 32571 Geron Leisberg                       00:56:24 +30:53
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:32:38 
 2. 32635 Greete Kivistik           Jüri Gümna 00:33:56 +01:18
 3.     0 Kert Klaus Ojandu                    00:38:50 +06:12
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:40:28 +07:50
 5.     0 Helina Koolma                        00:40:32 +07:54
 6. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:40:45 +08:07
 7. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva                 00:41:20 +08:42
 8. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:43:05 +10:27
 9.     0 Robin Roosalu                        00:43:20 +10:42
10.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:43:45 +11:07
11.     0 Piret Põldsaar                       00:43:52 +11:14
12. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:45:17 +12:39
13.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:45:47 +13:09
14. 31788 Villem Heina                         00:46:09 +13:31
15.  1959 Mari Õim                             00:50:49 +18:11
16.     0 Mirjam Mätlik                        00:54:29 +21:51
17. 30021 Liina Remmelg                        01:05:00 +32:22
18. 23444 Timo Salla                           01:24:28 +51:50
19.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:33:41 +61:03
20. 29949 Svetlana Starikovitš                 01:48:39 +76:01
21.     0 Lasse Kolkanen                       02:14:54 +102:16