Linnaorienteerumine - 15.07.2019 - Harku mets N

15.07.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:19:31 
 2.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:27:05 +07:34
 3. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:28:59 +09:28
 4. 26093 Mika Söyring                         00:31:03 +11:32
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:24 +12:53
 6.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:32:32 +13:01
 7. 20588 Allan Vilbaste                       00:32:38 +13:07
 8.  6048 Henry Vari                x105       00:33:14 +13:43
 9.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:33:17 +13:46
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:34:21 +14:50
11.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:35:57 +16:26
12.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:36:38 +17:07
13. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:37:40 +18:09
14. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:38:02 +18:31
15. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     00:38:17 +18:46
16.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:38:40 +19:09
17.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:39:24 +19:53
18.  7077 Dagmar Vlassov                       00:39:25 +19:54
19.  9820 Jüri Vlassov                         00:39:27 +19:56
20. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:39:41 +20:10
21.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:39:53 +20:22
22. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:40:32 +21:01
23.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:40:59 +21:28
24. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:41:40 +22:09
25.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:42:05 +22:34
26. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:42:16 +22:45
27. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:44:06 +24:35
28.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:45:21 +25:50
29.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:45:42 +26:11
30.     0 Riina Käämer                         00:46:11 +26:40
31. 28337 Siim Tarros                          00:46:54 +27:23
32.     0 Mihkel Kütt                          00:48:31 +29:00
33.     0 Pille Rask                           00:48:34 +29:03
34.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:52:19 +32:48
35.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:52:50 +33:19
36.     0 Laura Liinat              x141       00:55:50 +36:19
37.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:58:25 +38:54
38. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:58:53 +39:22
39.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      01:03:38 +44:07
40.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:06:46 +47:15
41. 31710 Olga Orlova               SRD        01:08:15 +48:44
42. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:08:41 +49:10
43. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           01:11:12 +51:41
44. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        01:11:14 +51:43
45. 32744 Eger Karuse                          01:11:17 +51:46
46. 10844 Triin Kravets             Naiskoduka 01:11:22 +51:51
47. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         01:18:03 +58:32
48. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        01:18:10 +58:39
49. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        01:18:11 +58:40
50. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 01:42:29 +82:58
51. 32637 Irina  Rudenko                       02:16:19 +116:48
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:29:33 
 2.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:31:29 +01:56
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:31:36 +02:03
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:31:52 +02:19
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:34:29 +04:56
 6. 22749 Tamor Bakhoff             Lennuliikl 00:35:49 +06:16
 7.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:35:51 +06:18
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:35:57 +06:24
 9. 30030 Riho Ahtijainen                      00:36:02 +06:29
10. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:37:05 +07:32
11.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:37:31 +07:58
12. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:38:07 +08:34
13.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:38:38 +09:05
14. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:39:24 +09:51
15.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        00:39:36 +10:03
16.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 00:39:39 +10:06
17. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:39:54 +10:21
18.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:40:13 +10:40
19. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:40:22 +10:49
20. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:40:28 +10:55
21.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:40:29 +10:56
22.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:40:31 +10:58
23. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:41:52 +12:19
24. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:42:11 +12:38
25. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:42:32 +12:59
26. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:43:03 +13:30
27.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:43:38 +14:05
28.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:44:26 +14:53
29.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:45:28 +15:55
30.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:45:33 +16:00
31.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:45:44 +16:11
32.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:46:01 +16:28
33.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:46:07 +16:34
34.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:46:24 +16:51
35. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:46:24 +16:51
36.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:46:29 +16:56
37.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:46:36 +17:03
38.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:46:44 +17:11
39. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:46:55 +17:22
40. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:47:03 +17:30
41. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:47:52 +18:19
42. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:50:17 +20:44
43. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:50:18 +20:45
44.  5973 Martin Osmin              SK Hooler  00:50:21 +20:48
45.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:50:22 +20:49
46. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:50:41 +21:08
47.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:51:16 +21:43
48.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:51:24 +21:51
49.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:51:30 +21:57
50.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:52:02 +22:29
51.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:52:32 +22:59
52.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:52:52 +23:19
53. 13392 Martin Raud                          00:53:31 +23:58
54. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:53:42 +24:09
55. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:54:13 +24:40
56. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:54:36 +25:03
57. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:55:06 +25:33
58. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:55:46 +26:13
59.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:57:42 +28:09
60. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:58:07 +28:34
61. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:00:26 +30:53
62. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:00:39 +31:06
63. 20262 Kaspar Malmre                        01:01:27 +31:54
64.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:02:47 +33:14
65. 31214 Mihkel Heinmaa                       01:07:36 +38:03
66. 32465 Marko Laur                           01:14:46 +45:13
67.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        01:14:46 +45:13
68. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        01:14:50 +45:17
69. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:15:19 +45:46
70. 23606 Nele Marrandi             JOKA       01:22:25 +52:52
71. 16591 Lisbeth Liiv                         01:28:04 +58:31
72.     0 Hannes Kolk               x100       01:41:02 +71:29
73.     0 Ivo Kolk                             01:41:02 +71:29
74. 32692 Martin Kosk                          01:46:00 +76:27
75. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:54:44 +85:11
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:18:32 
 2.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ         00:22:54 +04:22
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:25:57 +07:25
 4. 32516 Romet Marten Osmin        x38        00:28:16 +09:44
 5. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:29:52 +11:20
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:31:04 +12:32
 7.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:31:14 +12:42
 8. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:32:39 +14:07
 9. 32567 Karmo Varatu                         00:32:47 +14:15
10. 32570 Hannes Erlich                        00:32:47 +14:15
11. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:33:53 +15:21
12. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       00:34:10 +15:38
13.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:34:52 +16:20
14. 22126 Sixten Suppi              Alasniidu  00:36:33 +18:01
15.  8910 Aleksei Rudenko                      00:37:31 +18:59
16. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:39:11 +20:39
17. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:39:43 +21:11
18.     0 Andres Kasvandik                     00:40:15 +21:43
19. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:40:32 +22:00
20. 20510 Säde Külaots                         00:41:22 +22:50
21. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:41:48 +23:16
22. 32764 Triinu  Tikku                        00:41:52 +23:20
23. 32694 Viljar Varatu                        00:41:53 +23:21
24. 21020 Õnne Külaots                         00:41:54 +23:22
25.  6417 Nele Nahkur               Peluglinna 00:43:23 +24:51
26. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:43:41 +25:09
27. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:46:00 +27:28
28. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:46:00 +27:28
29. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:49:27 +30:55
30. 32622 Edvard Karpin                        00:49:30 +30:58
31. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:51:51 +33:19
32. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:51:59 +33:27
33. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:52:20 +33:48
34.     0 Aiki Trumm                           00:54:11 +35:39
35. 32440 Sander Trumm                         00:54:14 +35:42
36.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:54:42 +36:10
37.     0 Oskar Naams                          00:54:52 +36:20
38. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:58:50 +40:18
39. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:59:52 +41:20
40. 32600 Nora Kask                            01:02:49 +44:17
41.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:44:26 +85:54
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:20:49 
 2.  2836 Timo Suppi                Orion      00:25:24 +04:35
 3. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:25:30 +04:41
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:26:01 +05:12
 5. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     00:28:41 +07:52
 6. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:30:29 +09:40
 7.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:33:24 +12:35
 8. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:34:22 +13:33
 9. 22749 Tamor Bakhoff             Lennuliikl 00:34:45 +13:56
10.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:37:18 +16:29
11. 28762 Gerda Algre               Paralepa J 00:49:52 +29:03
12. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:52:35 +31:46
13.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:58:29 +37:40
14. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        01:00:06 +39:17
    12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       DQ 
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:30:26 
 2. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:35:24 +04:58
 3.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:37:04 +06:38
 4.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:39:24 +08:58
 5.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:46:05 +15:39
 6.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:46:52 +16:26
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:50:21 +19:55
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:52:48 +22:22
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24431 Eleri Vaiksaar                       00:16:06 
 2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:22:10 +06:04
 3. 29905 Eliisabeth Lepp                      00:29:22 +13:16
 4. 32517 Arabella Talts                       00:30:18 +14:12
 5. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:34:36 +18:30
 6. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:35:14 +19:08
 7. 32646 Sverre Eermann                       00:36:26 +20:20
 8. 32750 Lennart-Marvin Tamm                  00:36:28 +20:22
 9. 32647 Romet Eermann                        00:36:40 +20:34
10. 32751 Kaur Aleksander Tamm                 00:37:33 +21:27
11. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:37:55 +21:49
12.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:39:45 +23:39
13. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:46:37 +30:31
14. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:46:45 +30:39
15. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    00:47:11 +31:05
16. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:48:14 +32:08
17. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik      x112       01:05:13 +49:07
18. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  01:05:28 +49:22
19. 31144 Arto Telling                         01:07:09 +51:03
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:21:04 
 2. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:21:30 +00:26
 3.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:21:45 +00:41
 4. 27777 Sören Tammemäe            SK100      00:43:54 +22:50
 5.  4505 Risto Agu                            00:51:13 +30:09
 6.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:53:42 +32:38
 7.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:59:48 +38:44
 8. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:00:23 +39:19
 9.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:00:35 +39:31
10. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      01:02:45 +41:41
11.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:02:52 +41:48
12. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         01:05:04 +44:00
13. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:05:57 +44:53
14.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:06:41 +45:37
15. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       01:08:37 +47:33
16. 23739 Martin Tamman                        01:08:40 +47:36
17. 24644 Katrin Oolmets                       01:09:07 +48:03
18. 25196 Henry Nõmtak                         01:11:47 +50:43
19. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak                      01:11:47 +50:43
20. 32760 Mihkel Tikerpalu                     01:21:59 +60:55
21. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         01:22:12 +61:08
22.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:22:35 +61:31
23.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:23:36 +62:32
24. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   01:35:27 +74:23
25.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      02:31:56 +130:52
26. 22055 Reet Randla                          02:31:59 +130:55