Linnaorienteerumine - 22.07.2019 - Järve asum

22.07.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Oliver Annus
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:24:10 
 2. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:25:26 +01:16
 3.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:28:52 +04:42
 4. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:29:33 +05:23
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:30:15 +06:05
 6. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:30:40 +06:30
 7. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:30:44 +06:34
 8. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:31:59 +07:49
 9. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:32:10 +08:00
10.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:33:10 +09:00
11.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:33:24 +09:14
12. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:33:31 +09:21
13. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:34:37 +10:27
14. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:34:57 +10:47
15.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:35:17 +11:07
16.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  00:35:24 +11:14
17. 20588 Allan Vilbaste                       00:35:52 +11:42
18. 23079 Andreas Tähnas            JOKA       00:37:52 +13:42
19. 32744 Eger Karuse               Sisekaitse 00:37:59 +13:49
20. 16591 Lisbeth Liiv                         00:38:11 +14:01
21.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:38:56 +14:46
22.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:39:09 +14:59
23.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:40:49 +16:39
24. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   00:40:59 +16:49
25. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:44:34 +20:24
26. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:45:36 +21:26
27. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:46:23 +22:13
28. 31710 Olga Orlova                          00:47:24 +23:14
29.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:48:32 +24:22
30.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:48:57 +24:47
31. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:49:15 +25:05
32. 32621 Ramon Rünk                           00:50:22 +26:12
33. 13170 Katriin Rebeca Selirand   Tallinna 3 00:52:46 +28:36
34. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:53:04 +28:54
35. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp                      00:57:51 +33:41
36. 30607 Jaan Viil                            01:00:02 +35:52
37. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      01:06:34 +42:24
38.     0 Karin Laurik                         01:13:33 +49:23
39. 32346 Elbe Lumiste              SOK        01:18:00 +53:50
40. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:18:01 +53:51
41.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:38:34 +74:24
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:26:57 
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:27:10 +00:13
 3. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:28:18 +01:21
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:29:24 +02:27
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:29:32 +02:35
 6.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:29:34 +02:37
 7. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:29:59 +03:02
 8.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:30:33 +03:36
 9.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:31:18 +04:21
10.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:31:51 +04:54
11. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:31:53 +04:56
12.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:32:38 +05:41
13.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:32:41 +05:44
14.  5973 Martin Osmin              SK Hooler  00:32:57 +06:00
15.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:33:09 +06:12
16. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:33:17 +06:20
17.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:33:28 +06:31
18. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:33:32 +06:35
19. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:33:41 +06:44
20. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:34:20 +07:23
21. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:34:20 +07:23
22. 10663 Veiko Virunurm                       00:35:19 +08:22
23.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:35:20 +08:23
24. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:35:54 +08:57
25. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:36:12 +09:15
26.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:36:21 +09:24
27. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:36:38 +09:41
28.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           00:36:42 +09:45
29.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:36:58 +10:01
30.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:37:12 +10:15
31.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:37:33 +10:36
32. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:37:41 +10:44
33. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  00:37:42 +10:45
34. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:38:04 +11:07
35. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:38:55 +11:58
36. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:39:37 +12:40
37. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:39:38 +12:41
38. 23958 Sigmar Lüüs                          00:39:38 +12:41
39. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:40:31 +13:34
40.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:40:36 +13:39
41. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:41:44 +14:47
42.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:41:55 +14:58
43. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:42:56 +15:59
44. 29817 Sander Olo                           00:43:11 +16:14
45. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:43:27 +16:30
46.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:43:51 +16:54
47.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:44:44 +17:47
48. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:44:44 +17:47
49. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:45:00 +18:03
50. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:45:57 +19:00
51.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:46:13 +19:16
52. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:46:17 +19:20
53.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:46:21 +19:24
54.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:46:26 +19:29
55.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      00:48:05 +21:08
56.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:48:41 +21:44
57. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 00:49:40 +22:43
58. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         00:49:48 +22:51
59.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:50:32 +23:35
60.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       00:51:11 +24:14
61. 31214 Mihkel Heinmaa                       00:51:21 +24:24
62.  1962 Kristi Luigelaht          Kobras     00:52:14 +25:17
63. 32692 Martin Kosk                          01:01:28 +34:31
64.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:04:23 +37:26
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:20:53 
 2. 29819 Mare Laan                            00:23:45 +02:52
 3. 14513 Kadri Reisner                        00:24:38 +03:45
 4.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:25:08 +04:15
 5. 24107 Kert Kirikal                         00:26:28 +05:35
 6. 32567 Karmo Varatu                         00:26:55 +06:02
 7. 32694 Viljar Varatu                        00:27:16 +06:23
 8. 24106 Ly Kirikal                           00:27:41 +06:48
 9.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:29:00 +08:07
10. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:30:32 +09:39
11. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:34:36 +13:43
12. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa                     00:34:57 +14:04
13.  6417 Nele Nahkur               Peluglinna 00:37:06 +16:13
14. 32519 Frank Rohtla                         00:37:50 +16:57
15. 29994 Annemari Sepp                        00:40:39 +19:46
16.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:41:18 +20:25
17. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:41:32 +20:39
18. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           00:42:02 +21:09
19. 28620 Laura Loviise Vestung                00:42:15 +21:22
20. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:44:01 +23:08
21. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:49:39 +28:46
22. 32622 Edvard Karpin                        00:51:15 +30:22
23. 32600 Nora Kask                            00:57:16 +36:23
24. 32678 Erik Kask                            00:57:19 +36:26
25. 32016 Margit Saar                          01:04:00 +43:07
26. 20841 Helin Kask                           01:14:41 +53:48
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak                      00:51:37 
 2. 25196 Henry Nõmtak                         00:52:06 +00:29
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:28:12 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:32:39 +04:27
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:34:14 +06:02
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:35:21 +07:09
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:40:26 +12:14
 6.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:42:37 +14:25
 7. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:43:55 +15:43
 8.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:45:21 +17:09
 9.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:46:46 +18:34
10.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:49:26 +21:14
11.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:50:16 +22:04
12.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:50:33 +22:21
13.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:52:09 +23:57
14.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:05:02 +36:50
15.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:10:30 +42:18
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD        00:18:11 
 2. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:22:50 +04:39
 3. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:23:24 +05:13
 4. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:24:25 +06:14
 5. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:26:36 +08:25
 6. 31144 Arto Telling                         00:27:06 +08:55
 7. 30292 Oskar Kuub                LSF PT     00:28:40 +10:29
 8. 29778 Siim August Maurus                   00:31:51 +13:40
 9. 29777 Juss Julius Maurus                   00:34:10 +15:59
10. 30009 Auron Helemäe                        00:34:25 +16:14
11. 32743 Juss Joonas Väikmeri                 00:35:58 +17:47
12. 32742 Ats Väikmeri                         00:36:00 +17:49
13. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:37:52 +19:41
14. 24000 Eliise Liiv                          01:11:32 +53:21
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:23:46 
 2.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:26:11 +02:25
 3. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:27:17 +03:31
 4. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:31:19 +07:33
 5.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:31:19 +07:33
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:31:50 +08:04
 7. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:32:41 +08:55
 8.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:33:05 +09:19
 9.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:33:38 +09:52
10. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:33:49 +10:03
11. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:33:57 +10:11
12. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:33:58 +10:12
13.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:35:05 +11:19
14.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:35:58 +12:12
15.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:37:57 +14:11
16. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:37:59 +14:13
17.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:40:47 +17:01
18.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:41:51 +18:05
19. 32811 Kaupo Karuse                         00:43:05 +19:19
20.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:46:57 +23:11
21.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:43 +25:57
22.  1277 Aare Abel                            00:49:48 +26:02
23.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:53:13 +29:27
24. 29948 Alina Kožurina            Tõnismäe R 01:17:37 +53:51