Linnaorienteerumine - 29.07.2019 - Pelguranna S

29.07.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:20:25 
 2. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:22:32 +02:07
 3. 14658 Herki Kaljusmaa           SA Perm    00:22:43 +02:18
 4.     0 Sanna Tervakangas                    00:22:56 +02:31
 5.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:23:30 +03:05
 6.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:23:59 +03:34
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:25:35 +05:10
 8.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:26:14 +05:49
 9.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:26:32 +06:07
10. 20588 Allan Vilbaste                       00:26:35 +06:10
11.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:26:59 +06:34
12. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:27:05 +06:40
13. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm                 00:27:09 +06:44
14. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:27:22 +06:57
15. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:27:40 +07:15
16.   122 Mihkel Mälter                        00:28:31 +08:06
17.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:28:44 +08:19
18.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:28:47 +08:22
19. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:29:17 +08:52
20. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:29:48 +09:23
21.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:30:03 +09:38
22.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:30:12 +09:47
23.  5992 Hans Erik                            00:30:12 +09:47
24.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:30:22 +09:57
25. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju KEK  00:30:42 +10:17
26.  5905 Robin Orgulas             Korp! Saka 00:31:03 +10:38
27.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:31:04 +10:39
28. 25180 Margus Tali                          00:31:16 +10:51
29. 32688 Hedvig Alasi                         00:31:31 +11:06
30.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:31:34 +11:09
31.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:32:05 +11:40
32.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:32:13 +11:48
33.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:32:35 +12:10
34. 30659 Kadri Pärtel                         00:32:58 +12:33
35. 27997 Dmitri Nelzin                        00:33:49 +13:24
36. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:34:11 +13:46
37.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:34:47 +14:22
38. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:34:48 +14:23
39. 31885 Kätlin Laurson                       00:35:00 +14:35
40. 32880 Grete-Kai Saar                       00:35:01 +14:36
41. 31710 Olga Orlova                          00:35:07 +14:42
42. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     00:35:19 +14:54
43. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:37:52 +17:27
44.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:38:02 +17:37
45. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        00:38:40 +18:15
46. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:38:59 +18:34
47. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:39:46 +19:21
48. 28042 Kaspar Maiste                        00:40:01 +19:36
49.     0 Laura Liinat                         00:40:36 +20:11
50.     0 Maris Alev                           00:40:39 +20:14
51. 29608 Inga Karashk                         00:40:53 +20:28
52.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:42:10 +21:45
53. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:43:14 +22:49
54. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:44:49 +24:24
55. 32621 Ramon Rünk                           00:47:18 +26:53
56. 32518 Karina Luisa Salme Belbru            00:47:27 +27:02
57.     0 Andrei Sazonov                       00:47:29 +27:04
58. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:47:54 +27:29
59.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:48:57 +28:32
60. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak                      00:50:06 +29:41
61. 25196 Henry Nõmtak                         00:50:10 +29:45
62. 25316 Mirjam Karp                          00:50:34 +30:09
63. 32539 Kaire Sirel                          00:58:30 +38:05
64. 29879 Elo Mandel                           00:58:34 +38:09
65. 29881 Marika Arro                          00:58:34 +38:09
66. 32247 Martin Peiker                        01:02:19 +41:54
67.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:03:44 +43:19
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:23:36 
 2.     0 Karol Galicz                         00:23:46 +00:10
 3.     0 Mikko Tervakangas                    00:23:53 +00:17
 4.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:23:58 +00:22
 5. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:24:18 +00:42
 6.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:24:33 +00:57
 7.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:24:58 +01:22
 8.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:25:21 +01:45
 9.     0 Bartlomiej Maciejewski               00:25:25 +01:49
10. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:25:42 +02:06
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:26:06 +02:30
12. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:26:26 +02:50
13.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:26:34 +02:58
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:26:40 +03:04
15.     0 Alex Freeman                         00:26:43 +03:07
16.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:26:46 +03:10
17.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:27:24 +03:48
18.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:27:34 +03:58
19.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:27:44 +04:08
20. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:28:13 +04:37
21.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:28:17 +04:41
22. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:28:35 +04:59
23.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:28:39 +05:03
24. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:28:47 +05:11
25. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:29:00 +05:24
26. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:29:00 +05:24
27.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:29:03 +05:27
28.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:29:29 +05:53
29. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:29:31 +05:55
30. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:29:33 +05:57
31. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:29:36 +06:00
32.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  00:29:41 +06:05
33.  3982 Raul Hindov               TON        00:29:50 +06:14
34. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:29:52 +06:16
35. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:30:15 +06:39
36. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:30:19 +06:43
37.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:31:13 +07:37
38. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:31:33 +07:57
39.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:31:34 +07:58
40.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:32:06 +08:30
41. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 00:32:11 +08:35
42. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:32:16 +08:40
43. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:32:21 +08:45
44. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:32:39 +09:03
45.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     00:32:39 +09:03
46. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:32:46 +09:10
47. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:33:21 +09:45
48. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:33:23 +09:47
49.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:33:29 +09:53
50.     0 Juha Liukkonen            x25        00:33:38 +10:02
51.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:33:58 +10:22
52.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:34:07 +10:31
53. 29817 Sander Olo                           00:34:20 +10:44
54. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:34:55 +11:19
55.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:34:58 +11:22
56. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:35:08 +11:32
57.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:35:09 +11:33
58. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:36:03 +12:27
59. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:36:09 +12:33
60.     0 James Byers                          00:36:13 +12:37
61.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:36:22 +12:46
62. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:36:32 +12:56
63. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:36:47 +13:11
64. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:36:47 +13:11
65. 10517 Erkki Sapp                Tallinna R 00:37:00 +13:24
66. 31841 Eric Noormets             Jutsuklubi 00:37:16 +13:40
67. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:37:17 +13:41
68. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:38:09 +14:33
69.     0 Henry Dewhurst                       00:38:17 +14:41
70.     0 Peter Dewhurst                       00:38:19 +14:43
71. 28337 Siim Tarros                          00:38:26 +14:50
72. 31214 Mihkel Heinmaa                       00:38:47 +15:11
73.     0 Tom Ruxton                x52        00:38:47 +15:11
74.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:38:48 +15:12
75.     0 James Gillespie           x32        00:39:00 +15:24
76.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:39:46 +16:10
77. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:40:28 +16:52
78.     0 Elvin Heinla                         00:41:42 +18:06
79.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:41:44 +18:08
80. 20141 Reelika Turi                         00:42:09 +18:33
81.  1962 Kristi Luigelaht          Kobras     00:43:18 +19:42
82. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          00:44:02 +20:26
83. 14331 Kati Loite                           00:44:20 +20:44
84.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:44:40 +21:04
85.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:46:35 +22:59
86. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        00:50:04 +26:28
87. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:50:11 +26:35
88.     0 Isy Ross                             00:59:42 +36:06
89. 32737 Märt Rohtla               x94        01:00:05 +36:29
90. 32692 Martin Kosk                          01:01:00 +37:24
91.     0 Riina Käämer                         01:07:35 +43:59
92.     0 Stacey Clamp                         01:12:57 +49:21
93. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:30:46 +67:10
94. 32346 Elbe Lumiste              SOK        01:30:47 +67:11
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:39:59 
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Juuso Tervakangas                    00:16:37 
 2.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:17:08 +00:31
 3. 32516 Romet Marten Osmin                   00:21:06 +04:29
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:23:04 +06:27
 5. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:25:13 +08:36
 6. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:25:23 +08:46
 7.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:25:28 +08:51
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:26:14 +09:37
 9. 13170 Katriin Rebeca Selirand   Tallinna 3 00:29:14 +12:37
10.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:30:02 +13:25
11. 31162 Anette-Marie Arula        Norma      00:30:18 +13:41
12.     0 Kristina Kairamo                     00:30:35 +13:58
13. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:31:44 +15:07
14. 32016 Margit Saar                          00:31:52 +15:15
15. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:32:16 +15:39
16. 28620 Laura Loviise Vestung     Lilleküla  00:33:05 +16:28
17. 30616 Anna-Lii Mägi             HOK        00:34:14 +17:37
18.  9701 Tiina Kiilaspea                      00:34:39 +18:02
19.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:34:57 +18:20
20.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:35:14 +18:37
21. 32622 Edvard Karpin                        00:35:33 +18:56
22. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:42:03 +25:26
23. 32883 Hanka Maiste                         00:44:10 +27:33
24. 31465 Kaur Kuusk                           00:47:00 +30:23
25. 32678 Erik Kask                            00:49:01 +32:24
26. 32600 Nora Kask                            00:50:08 +33:31
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:26:03 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:27:09 +01:06
 3.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:28:23 +02:20
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:29:30 +03:27
 5.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:29:50 +03:47
 6.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:32:42 +06:39
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:39:37 +13:34
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Andrei Sazonov                       00:13:31 
 2. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:13:58 +00:27
 3. 32518 Karina Luisa Salme Belbru            00:14:24 +00:53
 4. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:16:27 +02:56
 5.     0 Sofia Korotkova                      00:17:49 +04:18
 6. 32614 Karl Paidra                          00:19:14 +05:43
 7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:21:30 +07:59
 8. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:22:38 +09:07
 9. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:24:30 +10:59
10. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:24:47 +11:16
11. 31791 Rasmus Vider                         00:26:14 +12:43
12. 32689 Emilia Hanzatjan                     00:26:22 +12:51
13. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:27:43 +14:12
14. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:28:03 +14:32
15. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:36 +15:05
16.     0 Eerika Kapp                          00:35:12 +21:41
17. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:37:41 +24:10
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:25:57 
 2.     0 Kris Smith                           00:27:09 +01:12
 3. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:28:08 +02:11
 4.  5973 Martin Osmin              SK Hooler  00:29:18 +03:21
 5.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:29:26 +03:29
 6.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:30:56 +04:59
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:32:13 +06:16
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:32:21 +06:24
 9.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:33:49 +07:52
10.     0 Samuel Murkin                        00:34:08 +08:11
11.     0 Nathan Mccrae             x31        00:35:08 +09:11
12.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:35:08 +09:11
13.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:35:20 +09:23
14.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:35:28 +09:31
15.  8888 Tiina Sutt                           00:36:04 +10:07
16. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:40:19 +14:22
17. 30632 Priit Samarüütel                     00:45:36 +19:39
18.     0 Joseph Baxter             x50        00:46:28 +20:31
19.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:46:38 +20:41
20.     0 Luke Lordon               x62        00:51:27 +25:30
21. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:51:43 +25:46
22. 27227 Mari-Liis Alaküla                    00:52:22 +26:25
23.     0 Matt Scarsi               x65        00:54:07 +28:10
24.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:56:12 +30:15
25.     0 Madelaine Freeman                    01:01:43 +35:46
26. 17426 Raiko-Rait Kreegimaa      Tallinna Ü 01:01:49 +35:52
27.     0 Myles Collins                        01:02:01 +36:04
28.     0 Helina Harvo              x232       01:06:29 +40:32
29. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 01:09:10 +43:13