Linnaorienteerumine - 05.08.2019 - Linnahalli

05.08.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:19:31 
 2.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:23:47 +04:16
 3. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:25:10 +05:39
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:26:35 +07:04
 5. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:27:52 +08:21
 6. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:27:56 +08:25
 7. 20588 Allan Vilbaste                       00:28:21 +08:50
 8. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:28:30 +08:59
 9.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:29:48 +10:17
10. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa        SK100      00:29:55 +10:24
11. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:30:18 +10:47
12.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:31:24 +11:53
13.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:32:49 +13:18
14. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:33:09 +13:38
15.  3215 Keit Kivisild             Elioni SK  00:33:19 +13:48
16.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:34:14 +14:43
17. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:34:19 +14:48
18. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   00:34:37 +15:06
19.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:34:45 +15:14
20.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:35:11 +15:40
21. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:35:13 +15:42
22.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:35:21 +15:50
23.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:35:23 +15:52
24. 31162 Anette-Marie Arula        Norma      00:36:06 +16:35
25.     0 Hanna Vehkamäki                      00:37:13 +17:42
26.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:37:13 +17:42
27. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:37:27 +17:56
28.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:37:55 +18:24
29.     0 Risto Rauk                           00:38:01 +18:30
30.     0 Maris Alev                           00:38:08 +18:37
31. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:38:23 +18:52
32. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:38:24 +18:53
33.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:39:20 +19:49
34. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:39:52 +20:21
35. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:39:56 +20:25
36. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:40:20 +20:49
37.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:40:34 +21:03
38. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        00:40:37 +21:06
39.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:40:37 +21:06
40. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:41:33 +22:02
41. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:41:50 +22:19
42.  7978 Evelin Piirsalu                      00:42:17 +22:46
43. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:42:47 +23:16
44.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:50 +23:19
45. 29821 Evelin Rootsi                        00:43:05 +23:34
46. 17658 Evelin Heinam                        00:43:17 +23:46
47.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:43:50 +24:19
48. 31710 Olga Orlova                          00:45:46 +26:15
49. 19019 Marii Mõttus                         00:45:57 +26:26
50. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:45:58 +26:27
51. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:46:00 +26:29
52. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:46:06 +26:35
53. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:48:05 +28:34
54. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:50:11 +30:40
55.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:50:28 +30:57
56. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:51:49 +32:18
57.  9757 Tiia Laul                            00:51:56 +32:25
58. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:52:19 +32:48
59.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:55:18 +35:47
60. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:57:08 +37:37
61.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:57:45 +38:14
62. 29608 Inga Karashk                         01:00:08 +40:37
63.  8888 Tiina Sutt                           01:00:10 +40:39
64. 31079 Laura Männasalu                      01:04:08 +44:37
65. 31078 Liina Sõmer                          01:04:10 +44:39
66. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         01:05:14 +45:43
67. 32634 Reiu Pärnamäe             Dinosaurus 01:05:26 +45:55
68. 32513 Kati Karja                Dinosaurus 01:10:59 +51:28
69.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:29:23 +69:52
70.     0 Irma Karashk                         01:47:41 +88:10
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:24:08 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:24:21 +00:13
 3.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:24:47 +00:39
 4.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:26:41 +02:33
 5.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:26:54 +02:46
 6.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:27:17 +03:09
 7. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:27:37 +03:29
 8.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:27:39 +03:31
 9.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:27:49 +03:41
10.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:27:57 +03:49
11. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:28:37 +04:29
12.  2782 Anu Åkerman               Peko       00:28:39 +04:31
13. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:28:40 +04:32
14. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:28:42 +04:34
15.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:28:43 +04:35
16.  8621 Anders Åkerman            Peko       00:28:43 +04:35
17. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:28:45 +04:37
18.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:28:58 +04:50
19. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:29:00 +04:52
20. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:29:05 +04:57
21.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:29:28 +05:20
22. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:29:35 +05:27
23. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:29:40 +05:32
24.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:29:57 +05:49
25.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:30:07 +05:59
26. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:30:08 +06:00
27.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:30:19 +06:11
28.     0 Anastasija Pashuto                   00:30:30 +06:22
29.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:30:35 +06:27
30.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras     00:30:38 +06:30
31. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:31:14 +07:06
32.  7965 Meelis Piirsalu                      00:31:24 +07:16
33. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:31:28 +07:20
34.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     00:31:35 +07:27
35. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:31:43 +07:35
36.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:32:11 +08:03
37.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:32:26 +08:18
38. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:32:26 +08:18
39. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:32:31 +08:23
40. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:32:32 +08:24
41.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:32:34 +08:26
42. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:32:38 +08:30
43. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:32:42 +08:34
44.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:32:44 +08:36
45. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:32:45 +08:37
46. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:32:46 +08:38
47. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:32:53 +08:45
48.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:32:54 +08:46
49. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:32:56 +08:48
50. 21965 Aivar Ots                            00:33:11 +09:03
51. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:33:19 +09:11
52.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:33:22 +09:14
53.     0 Renate Lienhart                      00:33:23 +09:15
54. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:33:26 +09:18
55.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:33:27 +09:19
56.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:33:31 +09:23
57. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:33:32 +09:24
58.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:33:39 +09:31
59. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:33:50 +09:42
60. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:33:56 +09:48
61.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:34:01 +09:53
62. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:34:03 +09:55
63. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:34:41 +10:33
64. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:34:43 +10:35
65.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:34:55 +10:47
66. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:35:15 +11:07
67.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA       00:35:15 +11:07
68. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:35:16 +11:08
69.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       00:35:54 +11:46
70. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:36:08 +12:00
71.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:36:11 +12:03
72.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:36:18 +12:10
73.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:37:12 +13:04
74.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:37:42 +13:34
75. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:37:49 +13:41
76.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   00:37:55 +13:47
77. 18832 Herta Kesküla             HOK        00:37:58 +13:50
78.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:38:02 +13:54
79.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:38:12 +14:04
80. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:38:15 +14:07
81. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 00:38:17 +14:09
82. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:38:17 +14:09
83. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         00:38:22 +14:14
84. 16154 Helin Lung                           00:38:40 +14:32
85. 15108 Marti Lung                           00:38:41 +14:33
86.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     00:38:43 +14:35
87. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:39:17 +15:09
88.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:39:34 +15:26
89.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:39:35 +15:27
90. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:39:41 +15:33
91.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:39:44 +15:36
92.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:40:01 +15:53
93.     0 Art Elmik                            00:40:09 +16:01
94. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:40:33 +16:25
95. 12985 Indrek Reino                         00:40:34 +16:26
96.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:41:16 +17:08
97. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:41:25 +17:17
98. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:41:34 +17:26
99.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:41:50 +17:42
100.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:42:05 +17:57
101.  2576 Janek Leer                Võru       00:42:07 +17:59
102. 32750 Elvin Heinla                         00:44:32 +20:24
103. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:44:46 +20:38
104. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:45:39 +21:31
105. 32517 Andrei Sazonov                       00:49:28 +25:20
106. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        00:56:55 +32:47
107. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:56:56 +32:48
108.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        00:59:07 +34:59
109. 23236 Marko Laigna                         01:01:08 +37:00
110. 27932 Alvar Lumberg             Runwise    01:09:38 +45:30
111. 15853 Laas Hendrik Lumberg      Rakke kool 01:09:38 +45:30
112.     0 Monika Matsina                       01:15:38 +51:30
113. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:15:41 +51:33
114. 31712 Sten Reisi                           01:26:22 +62:14
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:31:09 
 2.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:31:09 +00:00
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:21:11 
 2. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:22:23 +01:12
 3. 13012 Grete Kuub                LSF PT     00:22:49 +01:38
 4. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:23:16 +02:05
 5. 10085 Irina Kelder                         00:23:45 +02:34
 6. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:24:10 +02:59
 7. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:24:42 +03:31
 8.     0 Vallo Gorosko                        00:25:40 +04:29
 9.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:28:31 +07:20
10.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:31:02 +09:51
11.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:32:24 +11:13
12. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        00:34:58 +13:47
13.  6417 Nele Nahkur               Peluglinna 00:35:50 +14:39
14. 29892 Bruno Aasa                           00:35:51 +14:40
15. 27966 Lilli Sadul                          00:37:56 +16:45
16. 24363 Kertu Kekk                SK Metsasõ 00:38:20 +17:09
17.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:38:36 +17:25
18.     0 Katrin Selbak                        00:39:03 +17:52
19.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:40:26 +19:15
20. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:43:48 +22:37
21.    60 Lea Korem                            00:44:21 +23:10
22. 32608 Sten Patrik Piile                    00:44:35 +23:24
23. 32902 Grete Elise Rillo                    00:45:09 +23:58
24.     0 David Berman                         00:45:21 +24:10
25. 29907 Eva Mai Roone             Tallinna N 00:45:41 +24:30
26. 32712 Janek Reiljan                        00:45:41 +24:30
27. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:47:11 +26:00
28. 32600 Nora Kask                            00:47:18 +26:07
29. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu                      00:47:33 +26:22
30.     0 Liisi Vesper                         00:47:56 +26:45
31. 29862 Adeele Heleene Järv                  00:48:06 +26:55
32. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:48:06 +26:55
33. 32519 Frank Rohtla                         00:49:57 +28:46
34. 32775 Helina Harvo                         00:50:40 +29:29
35.  9701 Tiina Kiilaspea                      00:50:52 +29:41
36. 32905 Mattias Robert Kiisla                00:51:12 +30:01
37. 25345 Ülar Kiisla                          00:51:22 +30:11
38. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:51:53 +30:42
39. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:52:03 +30:52
40. 32248 Marie Peiker                         01:09:15 +48:04
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:12:51 
 2. 31788 Villem Heina                         00:14:34 +01:43
 3. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:17:30 +04:39
 4.     0 Tormi Leinbok                        00:18:13 +05:22
 5.     0 Jaan Anderson                        00:18:15 +05:24
 6. 31094 Laura Leinsalu                       00:20:33 +07:42
 7. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:20:33 +07:42
 8. 30616 Anna-Lii Mägi                        00:21:47 +08:56
 9. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:22:10 +09:19
10. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:22:15 +09:24
11. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:23:58 +11:07
12. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:24:06 +11:15
13. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:24:22 +11:31
14. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:24:45 +11:54
15. 22194 Peeter Piirsalu                      00:25:11 +12:20
16. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:27:05 +14:14
17. 31144 Arto Telling                         00:28:02 +15:11
18. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:30:09 +17:18
19. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:30:29 +17:38
20. 32777 Maria Mikkar                         00:30:44 +17:53
21. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:32:09 +19:18
22. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:36:28 +23:37
23. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:36:28 +23:37
24. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:36:30 +23:39
25. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        01:06:51 +54:00
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jüri Robin Tiidus                    00:17:50 
 2.     0 Miikael Kübar                        00:17:58 +00:08
 3.     0 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:25:29 +07:39
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:26:43 +08:53
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:27:23 +09:33
 6. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:27:40 +09:50
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:30:20 +12:30
 8. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:31:27 +13:37
 9. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:32:04 +14:14
10.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:33:40 +15:50
11. 27649 Raivo Sormunen                       00:33:43 +15:53
12.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:37:13 +19:23
13. 26905 Margit Maidla                        00:37:31 +19:41
14. 18633 Martin Raud                          00:38:04 +20:14
15. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:38:23 +20:33
16. 14650 Margus Maidla                        00:39:57 +22:07
17.     0 Laura Liinat                         00:40:41 +22:51
18.     0 Helen Serka                          00:42:20 +24:30
19.     0 Rebecca Lamberg                      00:42:27 +24:37
20.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:42:29 +24:39
21. 17426 Raiko-Rait Kreegimaa      Tallinna Ü 00:42:34 +24:44
22. 26066 Kaie Višnevski            Swedbank S 00:43:47 +25:57
23.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:43:57 +26:07
24.     0 Jaanus Põldre                        00:44:14 +26:24
25.     0 Helen Habakuk                        00:44:15 +26:25
26.     0 Getter Krabbi             x394       00:46:08 +28:18
27.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:47:07 +29:17
28. 13957 Merle Kale                           00:47:25 +29:35
29. 13957 Merle Kale                           00:47:26 +29:36
30.     0 Liisa Lvova                          00:47:30 +29:40
31.     0 Külli Janikson            x392       00:49:38 +31:48
32.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:51:48 +33:58
33. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:51:50 +34:00
34. 30022 Steven Remmelg                       00:52:09 +34:19
35.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:55:58 +38:08
36. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:56:01 +38:11
37. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:56:04 +38:14
38.     0 Bret Metsküla                        00:59:54 +42:04
39.     0 Liis Lehtmets                        01:00:00 +42:10
40. 30632 Priit Samarüütel                     01:01:43 +43:53
41. 28657 Kristo Palu               Tallinna R 01:02:53 +45:03
42.     0 Joonas Eisen                         01:02:58 +45:08
43. 32247 Martin Peiker                        01:03:00 +45:10
44.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:06:39 +48:49
45.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:18:47 +60:57
46.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:21:50 +64:00
47. 32903 DOMINIK GRITSAK                      01:21:55 +64:05
48. 32904 AMELIA LEONOVA                       01:22:24 +64:34
49. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 01:23:44 +65:54