Linnaorienteerumine - 12.08.2019 - Raku mets

12.08.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:32:33 
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:34:37 +02:04
 3.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:34:49 +02:16
 4. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:36:03 +03:30
 5. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:36:41 +04:08
 6. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:37:46 +05:13
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:38:29 +05:56
 8.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:41:48 +09:15
 9. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:42:43 +10:10
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:44:36 +12:03
11.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:49:39 +17:06
12. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:50:46 +18:13
13. 20588 Allan Vilbaste                       00:52:17 +19:44
14. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:56:14 +23:41
15. 32306 Mihkel Hussar                        00:56:17 +23:44
16. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:56:57 +24:24
17. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:01:47 +29:14
18.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:04:54 +32:21
19. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       01:22:00 +49:27
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:26:34 
 2.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:26:39 +00:05
 3. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:32:24 +05:50
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:34:05 +07:31
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:34:39 +08:05
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:34:46 +08:12
 7. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:35:40 +09:06
 8.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        00:36:49 +10:15
 9.     0 Simon Martland                       00:38:30 +11:56
10.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:39:15 +12:41
11. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:39:34 +13:00
12. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:39:57 +13:23
13.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:40:10 +13:36
14. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:40:40 +14:06
15. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:40:53 +14:19
16.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:40:53 +14:19
17.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:42:02 +15:28
18.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:43:14 +16:40
19.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:44:05 +17:31
20. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:45:30 +18:56
21. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:45:36 +19:02
22.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:46:41 +20:07
23. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:46:52 +20:18
24. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:47:12 +20:38
25. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:49:06 +22:32
26. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:50:21 +23:47
27.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:50:21 +23:47
28. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:50:36 +24:02
29. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:51:25 +24:51
30.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:51:34 +25:00
31.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:51:45 +25:11
32.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:52:00 +25:26
33. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:52:27 +25:53
34.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:52:33 +25:59
35.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:52:46 +26:12
36. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:52:51 +26:17
37. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:53:35 +27:01
38.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:53:38 +27:04
39.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:53:43 +27:09
40. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  00:53:44 +27:10
41. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:55:36 +29:02
42.  1962 Kristi Luigelaht          Kobras     00:56:12 +29:38
43.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:57:31 +30:57
44. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:57:34 +31:00
45. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:57:38 +31:04
46. 32750 Elvin Heinla                         00:58:23 +31:49
47.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:59:21 +32:47
48.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:01:07 +34:33
49.  7965 Meelis Piirsalu                      01:03:10 +36:36
50.     0 Meelis Maamägi                       01:04:11 +37:37
51.     0 Jaan Neljandik                       01:04:11 +37:37
52.     0 Alar Mäerand                         01:04:11 +37:37
53.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:04:26 +37:52
54. 32739 Riina Käämer                         01:06:44 +40:10
55.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:06:52 +40:18
56. 26190 Nikolai Shendõrev                    01:14:03 +47:29
57. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      01:14:09 +47:35
58. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     01:15:36 +49:02
59. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      01:24:26 +57:52
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:38:59 
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32760 Mihkel Tikerpalu                     00:27:38 
 2. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:27:45 +00:07
 3. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:34:03 +06:25
 4. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:37:56 +10:18
 5. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:39:24 +11:46
 6. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:39:45 +12:07
 7. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:39:46 +12:08
 8. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:39:49 +12:11
 9.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:39:52 +12:14
10.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:41:21 +13:43
11. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:55:46 +28:08
12.     0 Molly Frykholm                       00:59:28 +31:50
13. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:59:32 +31:54
14. 32600 Nora Kask                            01:08:25 +40:47
15. 32678 Erik Kask                            01:08:42 +41:04
16. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   01:18:20 +50:42
17. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu                      01:27:48 +60:10
18.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:27:56 +60:18
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:27:00 
 2.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:32:23 +05:23
 3.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:32:51 +05:51
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:34:44 +07:44
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:12:48 
 2. 20056 Kirke Arro                           00:23:18 +10:30
 3. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:24:54 +12:06
 4. 32757 Merily Maripuu                       00:28:37 +15:49
 5. 21781 Lola Ansmann                         00:28:38 +15:50
 6. 22194 Peeter Piirsalu                      00:46:47 +33:59
 7. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:54:00 +41:12
 8. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    00:54:49 +42:01
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:14:54 
 2. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:35:12 +20:18
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:35:40 +20:46
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:36:57 +22:03
 5. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:44:47 +29:53
 6.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:46:19 +31:25
 7.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:47:05 +32:11
 8. 32775 Helina Harvo                         00:47:09 +32:15
 9. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:48:23 +33:29
10. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:48:27 +33:33
11. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:52:43 +37:49
12.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:52:44 +37:50
13.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:53:36 +38:42
14. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:54:50 +39:56
15. 32305 Kaja Kadak                           00:56:22 +41:28
16. 32326 Monika Tõnisson           Harju Male 00:56:30 +41:36
17. 32821 Külli Kivi                           01:01:25 +46:31
18.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:01:49 +46:55
19.  7978 Evelin Piirsalu                      01:11:23 +56:29
20.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:14:49 +59:55
21. 27300 Helen Volber              KUMU       01:23:38 +68:44
22. 31079 Laura Männasalu                      01:26:11 +71:17
23. 31078 Liina Sõmer                          01:26:25 +71:31
24. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:27:17 +72:23