Linnaorienteerumine - 19.08.2019 - Kadrioru park

19.08.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:14:34 
 2. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:15:50 +01:16
 3. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:16:36 +02:02
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:19:21 +04:47
 5. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:20:00 +05:26
 6. 26301 Jürgen Randma                        00:20:18 +05:44
 7. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:20:43 +06:09
 8.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:20:46 +06:12
 9.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:20:57 +06:23
10. 20588 Allan Vilbaste                       00:21:09 +06:35
11. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:21:22 +06:48
12. 23079 Andreas Tähnas            JOKA       00:21:28 +06:54
13. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Katoliku   00:21:31 +06:57
14. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk                         00:21:35 +07:01
15.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:21:40 +07:06
16.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:22:30 +07:56
17.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:22:33 +07:59
18.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:23:22 +08:48
19.  7270 Anete Tammeveski                     00:23:54 +09:20
20. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:24:04 +09:30
21.  3216 Meelis Vasser             Kunda      00:24:12 +09:38
22. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:25:08 +10:34
23. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:25:11 +10:37
24.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:25:48 +11:14
25.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:26:20 +11:46
26. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   00:26:58 +12:24
27. 21026 Elina Liivat                         00:27:07 +12:33
28.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:27:11 +12:37
29. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:28:18 +13:44
30. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:28:28 +13:54
31. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:28:31 +13:57
32.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:28:33 +13:59
33. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:29:29 +14:55
34.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:29:37 +15:03
35.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       00:30:38 +16:04
36. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:30:58 +16:24
37. 32621 Ramon Rünk                           00:30:59 +16:25
38.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:31:02 +16:28
39. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:31:06 +16:32
40. 30632 Priit Samarüütel                     00:31:42 +17:08
41. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            00:32:08 +17:34
42.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:33:03 +18:29
43.  9757 Tiia Laul                            00:33:10 +18:36
44.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:33:51 +19:17
45.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:33:54 +19:20
46.     0 Kitty Kubo                x370       00:33:58 +19:24
47.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:35:39 +21:05
48. 32771 Indrek Jürves             x167       00:36:02 +21:28
49. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:36:04 +21:30
50. 32582 Delinda Eesalu                       00:36:32 +21:58
51. 31710 Olga Orlova                          00:37:36 +23:02
52. 25236 Johanna Liblik            Tallinna S 00:37:40 +23:06
53.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:37:44 +23:10
54.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:39:39 +25:05
55. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:40:28 +25:54
56. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:40:29 +25:55
57.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:41:08 +26:34
58.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:45:50 +31:16
59. 32753 Frank Marten Lilleberg    x145       00:47:54 +33:20
60. 31079 Laura Männasalu                      00:51:29 +36:55
61. 24176 Ott Mälter                           00:51:55 +37:21
62. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool                     00:54:55 +40:21
63. 26468 Miia Marii Rool                      00:55:06 +40:32
64.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:55:52 +41:18
65. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:56:19 +41:45
66.     0 Elisabet Visnapuu         x258       00:56:32 +41:58
67.     0 Sander Sarap              x260       00:56:33 +41:59
68. 32738 Lennart Teinbas                      00:58:30 +43:56
69. 32746 Loore Teinbas                        00:58:35 +44:01
70. 32745 Raimond Teinbas                      00:58:42 +44:08
71. 32740 Robert Vaidlo                        00:58:54 +44:20
72. 32755 Marie Vaidlo                         00:59:00 +44:26
73. 32600 Nora Kask                            01:04:20 +49:46
74. 32678 Erik Kask                            01:04:20 +49:46
75. 29793 Heinz Raimond Mägi                   01:13:45 +59:11
76. 32637 Irina  Rudenko                       01:22:41 +68:07
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:20:59 
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:21:29 +00:30
 3.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:21:40 +00:41
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:22:15 +01:16
 5.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:22:26 +01:27
 6. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:22:45 +01:46
 7. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:23:24 +02:25
 8.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:24:07 +03:08
 9.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:24:07 +03:08
10.     0 Katja Remmelg             x280       00:24:13 +03:14
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:24:13 +03:14
12.     0 Katja Remmelg             x244       00:24:13 +03:14
13. 21317 Margus Salla                         00:24:15 +03:16
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:24:36 +03:37
15. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:24:49 +03:50
16.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:24:57 +03:58
17.  2850 Meelis Mälter                        00:25:05 +04:06
18.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:25:21 +04:22
19. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:25:45 +04:46
20.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:26:01 +05:02
21.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:26:05 +05:06
22. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:26:12 +05:13
23.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:26:20 +05:21
24. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:26:31 +05:32
25.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:26:33 +05:34
26. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:26:41 +05:42
27.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:26:54 +05:55
28.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:26:59 +06:00
29.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:27:21 +06:22
30. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:27:36 +06:37
31. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:27:44 +06:45
32.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:27:54 +06:55
33. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:28:15 +07:16
34.  6630 Andre Sinisalu            Merivälja  00:28:45 +07:46
35. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:28:51 +07:52
36. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:29:08 +08:09
37.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:29:34 +08:35
38.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:29:35 +08:36
39.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:29:43 +08:44
40.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:30:00 +09:01
41. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:30:02 +09:03
42. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:30:03 +09:04
43.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:30:17 +09:18
44. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:30:46 +09:47
45. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:30:48 +09:49
46.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:30:50 +09:51
47. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   00:30:56 +09:57
48.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA       00:31:02 +10:03
49.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:31:35 +10:36
50. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:31:43 +10:44
51.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:31:44 +10:45
52. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:31:53 +10:54
53.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:31:58 +10:59
54.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:31:59 +11:00
55.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:32:21 +11:22
56.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:32:32 +11:33
57.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:32:37 +11:38
58.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:32:42 +11:43
59.     0 Peeter Kadarik            x405       00:32:50 +11:51
60.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:32:56 +11:57
61. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:33:21 +12:22
62. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:33:24 +12:25
63. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:33:32 +12:33
64.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:33:35 +12:36
65.     0 Martin Viljasaar          x266       00:33:36 +12:37
66.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:33:37 +12:38
67.  9637 Elina Kutti                          00:33:38 +12:39
68.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:33:58 +12:59
69. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:34:01 +13:02
70. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:34:18 +13:19
71. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:34:36 +13:37
72.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:34:52 +13:53
73.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 00:35:02 +14:03
74. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:35:30 +14:31
75. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:35:48 +14:49
76. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:36:02 +15:03
77. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:36:07 +15:08
78. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:36:24 +15:25
79.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:29 +15:30
80.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     00:36:32 +15:33
81.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:39:00 +18:01
82. 31863 Boriss Burkov                        00:39:41 +18:42
83. 32315 Ivar Säde                            00:39:46 +18:47
84. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:40:07 +19:08
85. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:41:14 +20:15
86. 31099 Kristina Rudenko          Norma      00:42:15 +21:16
87. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     AS NORMA   00:42:17 +21:18
88. 32858 Art Elmik                 x241       00:44:46 +23:47
89.     0 Alar Mäerand              x200       00:46:08 +25:09
90. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:46:32 +25:33
91. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:47:54 +26:55
92. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:49:17 +28:18
93. 32513 Kati Karja                Dinosaurus 00:55:08 +34:09
94. 23236 Marko Laigna                         01:09:56 +48:57
95. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:18:10 +57:11
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:12:11 
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:12:34 +00:23
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:14:34 +02:23
 4.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ         00:15:30 +03:19
 5. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:15:41 +03:30
 6.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:15:58 +03:47
 7.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:17:14 +05:03
 8. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:17:19 +05:08
 9. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:17:23 +05:12
10. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:17:37 +05:26
11.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:17:58 +05:47
12. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:18:21 +06:10
13. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:19:26 +07:15
14. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:19:33 +07:22
15.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:19:50 +07:39
16.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:19:56 +07:45
17.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:20:33 +08:22
18. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:20:45 +08:34
19. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:21:00 +08:49
20. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:21:01 +08:50
21. 23446 Romet Sirak                          00:21:06 +08:55
22.  6417 Nele Nahkur               Peluglinna 00:22:00 +09:49
23.     0 Ats Kukk                  x24        00:22:33 +10:22
24. 32758 Mia Kukk                  x26        00:22:38 +10:27
25.     0 Pille Kukk                x16        00:23:13 +11:02
26.     0 Epp Kukk                  x20        00:23:16 +11:05
27. 29892 Bruno Aasa                           00:23:39 +11:28
28.  3216 Meelis Vasser             Kunda      00:24:16 +12:05
29. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:25:10 +12:59
30. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       00:25:23 +13:12
31.     0 Rebecca Lamberg           x224       00:26:58 +14:47
32.     0 Raiko-Rait Kreegimaa      x223       00:27:05 +14:54
33. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:27:15 +15:04
34. 32759 Lisa-Marie Luschen        x48        00:27:29 +15:18
35.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:27:49 +15:38
36. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:28:18 +16:07
37.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:28:40 +16:29
38.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:28:59 +16:48
39. 29766 Lennart Toots                        00:29:31 +17:20
40.     0 Arete Kuuseväli           x149       00:29:47 +17:36
41.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:30:44 +18:33
42. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:30:49 +18:38
43. 20604 Aron Atonen                          00:31:03 +18:52
44. 11585 Anna Sulg                            00:31:14 +19:03
45. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:31:15 +19:04
46.  9991 Cristin Kelder                       00:31:15 +19:04
47. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:31:31 +19:20
48. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:31:36 +19:25
49.     0 Marika Hendrikson         x96        00:33:14 +21:03
50. 20841 Helin Kask                           00:33:26 +21:15
51. 32626 Liis Ojasoo                          00:35:06 +22:55
52. 37261 Richard Tammeväli         x140       00:35:52 +23:41
53.     0 Katrin Tammeväli          x138       00:35:57 +23:46
54. 25345 Ülar Kiisla                          00:36:27 +24:16
55. 32906 Ülle Kiisla                          00:36:28 +24:17
56. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:36:38 +24:27
57. 32905 Mattias Robert Kiisla                00:36:39 +24:28
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:07:59 
 2. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:08:49 +00:50
 3. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:11:43 +03:44
 4. 16645 Eva Bianca Lents                     00:13:09 +05:10
 5. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:13:17 +05:18
 6. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:16:29 +08:30
 7. 23448 Katrin Sirak                         00:16:35 +08:36
 8. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:17:43 +09:44
 9. 22135 Paula Raid                           00:20:25 +12:26
10. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                        00:20:26 +12:27
11. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:20:43 +12:44
12. 29598 Albert Liblik             Tallinna L 00:21:13 +13:14
13. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:24:15 +16:16
14. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:25:20 +17:21
15. 31725 Paula Presjärv                       00:27:01 +19:02
16. 32571 Geron Leisberg                       00:34:25 +26:26
17. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:44:46 +36:47
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29805 Kaspar Alvin              Tallinna P 00:18:24 
 2. 27649 Raivo Sormunen                       00:22:39 +04:15
 3. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:22:57 +04:33
 4.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:25:03 +06:39
 5. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:26:02 +07:38
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:27:38 +09:14
 7.     0 Margus Ots                Kape       00:28:39 +10:15
 8. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:28:48 +10:24
 9.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:29:02 +10:38
10.     0 Siim Tooming              x85        00:29:58 +11:34
11.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:30:07 +11:43
12.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:30:39 +12:15
13. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:32:41 +14:17
14.     0 Eliise Kivi               x378       00:34:01 +15:37
15.     0 Helis Külaots             x376       00:34:03 +15:39
16.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:38:44 +20:20
17. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:39:06 +20:42
18. 32903 DOMINIK GRITSAK                      00:39:09 +20:45
19.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:39:46 +21:22
20. 29806 Riin Alvin                Tallinna P 00:42:18 +23:54
21. 32904 AMELIA LEONOVA                       00:45:55 +27:31
22.     0 Kadri Kaldam              x142       00:50:02 +31:38
23.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:51:22 +32:58
24. 31084 Liis Salong                          00:55:29 +37:05
25. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 00:58:28 +40:04
26. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:14:33 +56:09
27. 30250 Astrid Salong                        01:21:50 +63:26