Linnaorienteerumine - 26.08.2019 - Kuristiku

26.08.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       00:17:47 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:22:09 +04:22
 3. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:23:09 +05:22
 4. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:23:13 +05:26
 5. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:23:47 +06:00
 6. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:24:50 +07:03
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:25:51 +08:04
 8. 32760 Mihkel Tikerpalu                     00:26:01 +08:14
 9. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:26:45 +08:58
10.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:27:39 +09:52
11.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:27:43 +09:56
12.  7270 Anete Tammeveski                     00:27:53 +10:06
13.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:27:57 +10:10
14. 21026 Elina Liivat                         00:30:22 +12:35
15.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:30:22 +12:35
16. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:31:11 +13:24
17. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:31:31 +13:44
18.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:32:01 +14:14
19. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:32:17 +14:30
20.  9991 Cristin Kelder                       00:32:24 +14:37
21. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:32:27 +14:40
22. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:32:42 +14:55
23. 31710 Olga Orlova                          00:32:44 +14:57
24.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:33:26 +15:39
25. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:34:04 +16:17
26. 19835 Georg Harald Rahnel       Inglise Ko 00:34:30 +16:43
27.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:34:33 +16:46
28.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:34:57 +17:10
29.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:35:07 +17:20
30. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:36:00 +18:13
31.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:36:00 +18:13
32. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         00:36:02 +18:15
33.  8888 Tiina Sutt                           00:37:02 +19:15
34. 29883 Ege Tamm                             00:38:33 +20:46
35. 32780 Mihkel Tamm                          00:38:35 +20:48
36. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:38:48 +21:01
37.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:40:24 +22:37
38.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:26 +23:39
39.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:42:19 +24:32
40. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        00:42:31 +24:44
41.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:42:43 +24:56
42.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:44:32 +26:45
43. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:45:34 +27:47
44.     0 Monika Matsina                       00:45:42 +27:55
45. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:46:16 +28:29
46. 32621 Ramon Rünk                           00:48:31 +30:44
47. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:48:54 +31:07
48. 32247 Martin Peiker                        00:49:15 +31:28
49. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:49:26 +31:39
50. 32637 Irina  Rudenko                       00:51:43 +33:56
51. 32626 Liis Ojasoo                          01:00:26 +42:39
52.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:03:01 +45:14
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:25:00 
 2. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:26:30 +01:30
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:27:37 +02:37
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:27:41 +02:41
 5. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:28:10 +03:10
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:28:16 +03:16
 7. 21317 Margus Salla                         00:28:28 +03:28
 8.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:29:09 +04:09
 9.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:29:28 +04:28
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:29:36 +04:36
11.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:29:43 +04:43
12.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:29:43 +04:43
13. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:30:23 +05:23
14.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:30:43 +05:43
15.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras     00:30:48 +05:48
16. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:31:03 +06:03
17. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:31:08 +06:08
18.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:31:31 +06:31
19.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     00:31:43 +06:43
20. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:31:50 +06:50
21.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:33:02 +08:02
22.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:33:06 +08:06
23.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:33:33 +08:33
24.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:33:36 +08:36
25. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:33:44 +08:44
26.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:34:34 +09:34
27.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:34:51 +09:51
28. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:34:55 +09:55
29. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:35:33 +10:33
30. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:35:34 +10:34
31. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:36:01 +11:01
32. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:36:10 +11:10
33.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:36:13 +11:13
34.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:36:28 +11:28
35. 26190 Nikolai Shendõrev                    00:36:39 +11:39
36. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:36:52 +11:52
37.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:37:06 +12:06
38. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:37:11 +12:11
39. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          00:37:14 +12:14
40. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:37:16 +12:16
41.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:37:55 +12:55
42. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:38:32 +13:32
43. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:38:35 +13:35
44.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:38:48 +13:48
45.     0 Marko Tammist                        00:39:24 +14:24
46.  8636 Dag Nurm                             00:39:38 +14:38
47.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     00:40:16 +15:16
48.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:40:40 +15:40
49.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:40:58 +15:58
50.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:36 +16:36
51. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:41:49 +16:49
52.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:44:10 +19:10
53.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:48:23 +23:23
54.     0 Aleksei Smirnov                      00:52:17 +27:17
55. 32750 Elvin Heinla                         00:59:06 +34:06
56. 32775 Helina Harvo                         00:59:29 +34:29
57.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:06:04 +41:04
58. 27345 Helena Eltermaa           Laulasmaa  01:06:05 +41:05
59. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:20:15 +55:15
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:26:57 
 2.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:33:51 +06:54
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:21:21 
 2. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:22:31 +01:10
 3. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:24:29 +03:08
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:25:56 +04:35
 5. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:26:15 +04:54
 6. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:26:18 +04:57
 7. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:26:31 +05:10
 8. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:28:05 +06:44
 9. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:29:40 +08:19
10. 32766 Eliise Kivi                          00:31:51 +10:30
11.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:32:27 +11:06
12. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        00:33:50 +12:29
13. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:35:14 +13:53
14. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:36:01 +14:40
15. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:37:31 +16:10
16.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:38:20 +16:59
17. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       00:38:59 +17:38
18. 23446 Romet Sirak                          00:39:17 +17:56
19. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:40:15 +18:54
20. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:42:18 +20:57
21. 32857 Pearu Elmik               Tallinna Õ 00:42:40 +21:19
22.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:43:08 +21:47
23. 29783 Saara Lotta Oidjärv                  00:44:57 +23:36
24. 32954 Marta Pallas                         00:45:05 +23:44
25. 29742 Jasper Oidjärv                       00:45:07 +23:46
26. 32956 Helle Pallas                         00:45:08 +23:47
27. 32955 Teele Pallas                         00:45:09 +23:48
28. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:47:16 +25:55
29. 32678 Erik Kask                            00:48:57 +27:36
30. 32600 Nora Kask                            00:48:58 +27:37
31. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:53:00 +31:39
32.     0 Anu Anijago                          00:53:43 +32:22
33. 31465 Kaur Kuusk                           00:55:10 +33:49
34. 32248 Marie Peiker                         01:19:05 +57:44
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:30:27 
 2. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:30:51 +00:24
 3.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:33:54 +03:27
 4.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:35:16 +04:49
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:11:24 
 2. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:17:09 +05:45
 3. 32962 Kaarel Veesaar                       00:17:54 +06:30
 4. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:20:48 +09:24
 5. 32768 Romet Kõvask                         00:20:48 +09:24
 6. 32762 Anton Orlov                          00:21:14 +09:50
 7. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:21:16 +09:52
 8. 32769 Maksim Iry                           00:21:20 +09:56
 9. 27121 Jaak Potter                          00:23:16 +11:52
10.     0 Molly Frykholm                       00:27:32 +16:08
11. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:10 +16:46
12. 32773 Kaire Vaabel                         00:32:49 +21:25
13. 31144 Arto Telling                         00:35:09 +23:45
14. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:37:24 +26:00
15. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:47:40 +36:16
16. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:48:18 +36:54
17. 30641 Eliise-Marii Hõbejõgi                00:50:35 +39:11
18.     0 Henri Hõbejõgi                       00:50:57 +39:33
19. 32772 Gloria Sütt                          01:07:00 +55:36
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Katrin Kaasik                        00:19:31 
 2.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:25:19 +05:48
 3. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:29:36 +10:05
 4.   807 Peeter Pihlak                        00:30:19 +10:48
 5.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:32:56 +13:25
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:33:41 +14:10
 7.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:35:10 +15:39
 8. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:35:16 +15:45
 9. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:36:36 +17:05
10. 32767 Maria Butuzova                       00:37:31 +18:00
11. 16645 Eva Bianca Lents                     00:37:34 +18:03
12. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:37:36 +18:05
13. 32767 Maria Butuzova                       00:38:36 +19:05
14.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:40:20 +20:49
15.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:40:37 +21:06
16. 28640 Erko Varblane                        00:41:46 +22:15
17. 32779 Regina Kadel                         00:49:08 +29:37
18. 30632 Priit Samarüütel                     00:51:48 +32:17
19. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       00:58:00 +38:29
20. 10326 Kirsti Malmi                         00:59:02 +39:31
21.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:19:00 +59:29
22.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:19:37 +60:06
23. 32776 Milana Šekina                        01:35:57 +76:26
24. 32774 Nastja Pronjuk                       01:36:30 +76:59