Linnaorienteerumine - 09.09.2019 - TalTech-Tehnopoli

09.09.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:20:22 
 2.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA       00:20:40 +00:18
 3. 27412 Allan Pärlist                        00:21:15 +00:53
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:22:19 +01:57
 5. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:23:07 +02:45
 6.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:23:41 +03:19
 7.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:24:07 +03:45
 8. 11981 Risto Põldsalu            Tõrva      00:24:17 +03:55
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:26:00 +05:38
10. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:26:39 +06:17
11.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:27:23 +07:01
12. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:27:26 +07:04
13. 32967 Claudia Kantola                      00:27:34 +07:12
14. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:27:40 +07:18
15. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:28:16 +07:54
16.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:28:18 +07:56
17. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:28:34 +08:12
18.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:29:55 +09:33
19. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:30:02 +09:40
20. 28559 Kaarel Kuresoo            Hugo Treff 00:30:12 +09:50
21. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:30:15 +09:53
22.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:30:24 +10:02
23. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:31:16 +10:54
24.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:31:32 +11:10
25. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:31:46 +11:24
26. 29293 Siim Päid                            00:31:58 +11:36
27. 27409 Laura Laaster                        00:31:59 +11:37
28. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:31:59 +11:37
29.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:32:07 +11:45
30. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:32:30 +12:08
31. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:34:10 +13:48
32.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:34:11 +13:49
33.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:34:34 +14:12
34.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:36:00 +15:38
35. 29780 Matthias Bolliger                    00:36:14 +15:52
36.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:36:39 +16:17
37. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:36:45 +16:23
38. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:37:47 +17:25
39. 31710 Olga Orlova                          00:38:36 +18:14
40. 22541 Alfred Karu                          00:38:44 +18:22
41.  1962 Kristi Luigelaht          Kobras     00:38:44 +18:22
42. 29841 Kristofer Kaare                      00:38:53 +18:31
43. 32775 Helina Harvo                         00:39:14 +18:52
44.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:39:17 +18:55
45.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:39:26 +19:04
46.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:42:06 +21:44
47. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:43:05 +22:43
48.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:43:23 +23:01
49. 31068 Hellika Kallaste          TalTech    00:43:28 +23:06
50. 31069 Mariliis Reineberg        Tallinna T 00:43:42 +23:20
51.  4808 Aave Priimets                        00:43:44 +23:22
52.  8888 Tiina Sutt                           00:44:22 +24:00
53. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:44:26 +24:04
54. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:44:28 +24:06
55. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        00:44:50 +24:28
56.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:44:58 +24:36
57.     0 Kätlin Aun                           00:45:15 +24:53
58.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:46:10 +25:48
59. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:46:19 +25:57
60. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    00:46:27 +26:05
61.     0 Merle Saks                           00:46:31 +26:09
62. 29879 Elo Mandel                           01:05:00 +44:38
63. 29881 Marika Arro                          01:05:02 +44:40
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:23:14 
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:23:43 +00:29
 3.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:23:46 +00:32
 4. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:24:24 +01:10
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:25:12 +01:58
 6.  3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar            SK100      00:25:16 +02:02
 7. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:25:58 +02:44
 8. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:25:58 +02:44
 9.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:26:07 +02:53
10.     0 Ugne Grigonyte                       00:26:17 +03:03
11.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:26:22 +03:08
12.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:26:22 +03:08
13. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          00:26:28 +03:14
14.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:26:34 +03:20
15. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:26:55 +03:41
16. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:27:44 +04:30
17. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:27:45 +04:31
18.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        00:27:48 +04:34
19. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:28:12 +04:58
20.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:28:30 +05:16
21. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:28:33 +05:19
22. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:28:35 +05:21
23. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:28:55 +05:41
24.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:28:56 +05:42
25. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:28:59 +05:45
26.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:29:03 +05:49
27. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:29:18 +06:04
28. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:29:29 +06:15
29. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:29:37 +06:23
30.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:30:00 +06:46
31.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:30:01 +06:47
32. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:30:28 +07:14
33. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:30:32 +07:18
34. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:30:41 +07:27
35. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:30:53 +07:39
36.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:31:03 +07:49
37.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:31:05 +07:51
38. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:31:15 +08:01
39. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:31:31 +08:17
40. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:31:31 +08:17
41. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:31:33 +08:19
42. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:31:47 +08:33
43.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:31:49 +08:35
44.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:32:03 +08:49
45. 27713 Argo Purv                            00:32:30 +09:16
46. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:32:31 +09:17
47.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:32:41 +09:27
48. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:32:41 +09:27
49.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:33:31 +10:17
50.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:33:49 +10:35
51.  5959 Andrus Sinisalu                      00:33:51 +10:37
52.     0 Klement Gustav Tamm                  00:33:52 +10:38
53.  6630 Andre Sinisalu                       00:33:52 +10:38
54.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:33:53 +10:39
55. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:33:57 +10:43
56.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:34:02 +10:48
57. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:34:06 +10:52
58.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:34:31 +11:17
59.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:34:47 +11:33
60. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:34:58 +11:44
61.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:35:00 +11:46
62.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:35:36 +12:22
63. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:35:51 +12:37
64.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:35:55 +12:41
65.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:36:05 +12:51
66. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:36:10 +12:56
67.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:36:32 +13:18
68. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:36:42 +13:28
69. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:36:50 +13:36
70. 32858 Art Elmik                            00:37:03 +13:49
71. 25462 Ülar Mark                            00:37:12 +13:58
72. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:37:27 +14:13
73. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:37:33 +14:19
74.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 00:37:43 +14:29
75.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:38:05 +14:51
76. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:38:07 +14:53
77. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:38:07 +14:53
78.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:38:39 +15:25
79. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:38:44 +15:30
80. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:38:53 +15:39
81. 32750 Elvin Heinla                         00:39:00 +15:46
82.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:39:46 +16:32
83. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:40:06 +16:52
84. 24873 Jüri Vaikma                          00:40:11 +16:57
85. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:40:54 +17:40
86. 26625 Heneli Lamp               Stiwibi    00:41:13 +17:59
87. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     00:41:15 +18:01
88.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:41:19 +18:05
89. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:41:29 +18:15
90.     0 Triinu Leif                          00:42:07 +18:53
91. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:42:52 +19:38
92. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:45:02 +21:48
93.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:45:22 +22:08
94.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        00:45:32 +22:18
95. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 00:49:30 +26:16
96. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:05:50 +42:36
97. 32739 Riina Käämer                         01:10:33 +47:19
98. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 01:14:19 +51:05
99. 32844 Monika Matsina                       01:20:03 +56:49
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32616 Kerttu Saadi              GAG        00:20:10 
 2. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:21:48 +01:38
 3.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:24:38 +04:28
 4. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       00:24:41 +04:31
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:25:07 +04:57
 6. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:25:17 +05:07
 7.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:25:56 +05:46
 8. 27966 Lilli Sadul                          00:26:13 +06:03
 9.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:26:36 +06:26
10. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:26:52 +06:42
11. 23976 Eero Piirisalu                       00:27:00 +06:50
12. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:27:13 +07:03
13. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:27:32 +07:22
14. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:28:44 +08:34
15.     0 Silvia Ilves                         00:29:56 +09:46
16. 32016 Margit Saar                          00:30:13 +10:03
17. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:30:16 +10:06
18.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:31:02 +10:52
19. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:31:29 +11:19
20.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:31:39 +11:29
21. 32766 Eliise Kivi                          00:32:34 +12:24
22.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:33:50 +13:40
23. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:35:10 +15:00
24. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:35:14 +15:04
25. 13327 Karolina Kits                        00:35:59 +15:49
26. 32966 Molly Frykholm                       00:36:18 +16:08
27.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:36:46 +16:36
28. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:36:58 +16:48
29.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:38:32 +18:22
30. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder        Männimudil 00:40:25 +20:15
31.    60 Lea Korem                            00:41:41 +21:31
32.     0 Kadri Kalamees                       00:41:45 +21:35
33. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:42:04 +21:54
34. 18910 Griselda Rosenberg                   00:43:28 +23:18
35. 28491 Merike Koort                         00:43:40 +23:30
36. 31043 Kristi Parro                         00:44:01 +23:51
37. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:45:44 +25:34
38.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:47:22 +27:12
39. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:48:11 +28:01
40. 27891 Katrin Lätt                          00:49:39 +29:29
41. 27892 Johann Lätt                          00:49:47 +29:37
42. 32856 Madli Elmik               Jakob West 00:50:22 +30:12
43.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:51:43 +31:33
44. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:53:57 +33:47
45.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           00:55:17 +35:07
46. 30430 Timo Vähi                            00:55:21 +35:11
47. 33148 Reio Jõõts                           00:55:51 +35:41
48. 33147 Taimo Jõõts                          00:55:53 +35:43
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:17:17 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:19:17 +02:00
 3.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:20:59 +03:42
 4.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:21:09 +03:52
 5.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:22:35 +05:18
 6.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        00:24:19 +07:02
 7.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            SK100      00:24:31 +07:14
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:24:37 +07:20
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:24:51 +07:34
10.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:24:57 +07:40
11.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:26:25 +09:08
12.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:27:49 +10:32
13.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:28:26 +11:09
14.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:32:33 +15:16
15. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:37:47 +20:30
16.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:38:41 +21:24
17. 29994 Annemari Sepp                        00:52:55 +35:38
18.     0 Heivi Varus                          02:04:25 +107:08
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:08:05 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:10:16 +02:11
 3. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:13:24 +05:19
 4. 33150 Simona Liisa Martin                  00:14:58 +06:53
 5. 27954 Välko Jaakma                         00:19:28 +11:23
 6. 32753 Robin Mahlapuu                       00:20:03 +11:58
 7. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:21:00 +12:55
 8. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:22:47 +14:42
 9. 33000 Teele Vaiksaar                       00:23:57 +15:52
10. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:25:58 +17:53
11. 30303 Triine Tepaskent                     00:26:41 +18:36
12. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:26:58 +18:53
13. 33146 Ragnar Killumets                     00:27:50 +19:45
14. 33103 Sander Killumets                     00:27:51 +19:46
15. 30619 Piia Roasto                          00:33:39 +25:34
16. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:39:35 +31:30
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa        SK100      00:18:49 
 2.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:21:00 +02:11
 3.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:22:23 +03:34
 4. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:25:38 +06:49
 5.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:26:13 +07:24
 6. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:27:24 +08:35
 7.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:30:04 +11:15
 8. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:31:44 +12:55
 9. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:31:49 +13:00
10.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:32:23 +13:34
11.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:35:13 +16:24
12. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:35:47 +16:58
13. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:36:45 +17:56
14.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:38:07 +19:18
15. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:39:20 +20:31
16. 28496 Martin Aron                          00:40:30 +21:41
17. 10684 Anneli Taal                          00:45:33 +26:44
18.     0 Kristiina Omuk                       00:46:10 +27:21
19. 30632 Priit Samarüütel                     00:48:23 +29:34
20.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:49:21 +30:32
21.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:50:00 +31:11
22. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:51:11 +32:22
23.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:52:03 +33:14
24. 29856 Liina Jaanus              Saue Gümna 00:53:25 +34:36
25. 33022 Martin Jaanus             TTÜ        00:53:46 +34:57
26. 31084 Liis Salong                          00:53:49 +35:00
27.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:59:22 +40:33
28. 30250 Astrid Salong                        01:03:28 +44:39
29. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:03:53 +45:04