Linnaorienteerumine - 16.09.2019 - Karjamaa

16.09.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Sander Nahkor
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:21:00 
 2. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:22:47 +01:47
 3. 11981 Risto Põldsalu            Tõrva      00:23:18 +02:18
 4.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:24:51 +03:51
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:25:41 +04:41
 6.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:26:03 +05:03
 7. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:26:07 +05:07
 8. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:27:25 +06:25
 9.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:28:23 +07:23
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:31:23 +10:23
11. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:32:14 +11:14
12. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:32:39 +11:39
13.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:32:43 +11:43
14.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:33:28 +12:28
15. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:33:38 +12:38
16. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:35:18 +14:18
17. 32780 Mihkel Tamm                          00:35:31 +14:31
18. 29883 Ege Tamm                             00:35:37 +14:37
19.     0 Kristiina Omuk            x69        00:38:09 +17:09
20.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:45:19 +24:19
21.     0 Mark Karashk                         00:48:15 +27:15
22. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:51:32 +30:32
23. 32844 Monika Matsina                       01:11:45 +50:45
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:22:25 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:25:23 +02:58
 3. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:26:05 +03:40
 4.     0 Ugne Grigonyte                       00:26:26 +04:01
 5. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:26:40 +04:15
 6. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:27:27 +05:02
 7. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:27:52 +05:27
 8.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:28:00 +05:35
 9. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:29:22 +06:57
10.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:29:57 +07:32
11. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:30:09 +07:44
12.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:30:10 +07:45
13.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:30:13 +07:48
14. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:30:19 +07:54
15. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:30:30 +08:05
16.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:31:25 +09:00
17. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:31:46 +09:21
18.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:31:51 +09:26
19. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:32:51 +10:26
20.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:33:01 +10:36
21.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:33:10 +10:45
22.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:33:38 +11:13
23.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:33:44 +11:19
24.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:33:51 +11:26
25. 27713 Argo Purv                 VKÜ        00:34:02 +11:37
26. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:34:32 +12:07
27. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:35:17 +12:52
28. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:36:36 +14:11
29. 18917 Imbi Soome                           00:36:53 +14:28
30.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:37:06 +14:41
31. 32750 Elvin Heinla                         00:37:37 +15:12
32. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:38:24 +15:59
33. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:39:15 +16:50
34.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:11 +18:46
35. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:46:24 +23:59
36. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:06:25 +44:00
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24666 Lauri Tanner              Scoutspata 00:14:17 
 2. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:21:54 +07:37
 3. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       00:22:03 +07:46
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:23:52 +09:35
 5. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:25:33 +11:16
 6.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:26:16 +11:59
 7.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:27:47 +13:30
 8. 26299 Maribel Tuulas            Tallinna K 00:34:05 +19:48
 9. 32519 Frank Rohtla                         00:34:39 +20:22
10. 29608 Inga Karashk                         00:35:08 +20:51
11. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           00:36:46 +22:29
12.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:37:53 +23:36
13. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        00:52:58 +38:41
14. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:56:25 +42:08
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:22:25 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:22:39 +00:14
 3.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:24:12 +01:47
 4.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:25:14 +02:49
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:25:23 +02:58
 6.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:29:15 +06:50
 7.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:30:41 +08:16
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33103 Sander Killumets                     00:22:25 
 2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:22:40 +00:15
 3. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:37:23 +14:58
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:17:13 
 2. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:17:21 +00:08
 3.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:19:32 +02:19
 4. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:22:06 +04:53
 5. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:22:08 +04:55
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:24:20 +07:07
 7.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:25:00 +07:47
 8. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:28:43 +11:30
 9. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:29:38 +12:25
10. 14604 Oskar Raudne                         00:29:44 +12:31
11.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:30:18 +13:05
12. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:31:07 +13:54
13.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:32:09 +14:56
14. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:32:51 +15:38
15. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:33:30 +16:17
16. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:33:34 +16:21
17.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:34:32 +17:19
18.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     00:34:43 +17:30
19.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:39:45 +22:32
20. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:48:37 +31:24
21. 20422 Kadri Kaldam                          +-18:-13