Linnaorienteerumine - 23.09.2019 - Pae

23.09.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:28:30 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:31:03 +02:33
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:33:50 +05:20
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:34:04 +05:34
 5.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:34:53 +06:23
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:35:14 +06:44
 7.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:35:49 +07:19
 8. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   00:38:47 +10:17
 9. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:39:55 +11:25
10. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:40:05 +11:35
11. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:40:10 +11:40
12.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:40:34 +12:04
13.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:40:42 +12:12
14. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:43:01 +14:31
15. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:44:21 +15:51
16.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:45:08 +16:38
17. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:45:26 +16:56
18.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:46:00 +17:30
19.     0 Jarosalv Polovnikov                  00:47:59 +19:29
20. 30632 Priit Samarüütel                     00:48:41 +20:11
21. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:48:48 +20:18
22. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:49:00 +20:30
23.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:49:25 +20:55
24.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:49:41 +21:11
25.     0 Merle Saks                           00:49:55 +21:25
26.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:50:06 +21:36
27. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:50:49 +22:19
28. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:50:56 +22:26
29.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:51:03 +22:33
30. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:51:08 +22:38
31. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:51:42 +23:12
32. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:53:32 +25:02
33. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:54:28 +25:58
34. 20422 Kadri Kaldam                         00:57:32 +29:02
35. 30651 Merili Kamm                          00:58:36 +30:06
36. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       01:01:58 +33:28
37.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:08:50 +40:20
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:25 
 2.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:29:40 +01:15
 3.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:30:17 +01:52
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:30:46 +02:21
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:31:51 +03:26
 6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:32:25 +04:00
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:33:25 +05:00
 8. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:33:26 +05:01
 9. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        00:35:01 +06:36
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:35:52 +07:27
11. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:36:39 +08:14
12.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:37:17 +08:52
13.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:38:57 +10:32
14. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:39:34 +11:09
15.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:39:39 +11:14
16.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:39:57 +11:32
17. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:39:58 +11:33
18. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:39:58 +11:33
19.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        00:40:14 +11:49
20. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:40:34 +12:09
21. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:40:51 +12:26
22.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:40:54 +12:29
23. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:41:09 +12:44
24.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:42:12 +13:47
25. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:42:15 +13:50
26. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:42:35 +14:10
27. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:42:47 +14:22
28. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:42:47 +14:22
29.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:43:33 +15:08
30.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:44:06 +15:41
31.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:44:12 +15:47
32.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:44:30 +16:05
33.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:44:55 +16:30
34.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:45:09 +16:44
35. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:45:24 +16:59
36.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:45:29 +17:04
37. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:45:55 +17:30
38.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:46:10 +17:45
39. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:47:41 +19:16
40. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:48:29 +20:04
41.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     00:50:05 +21:40
42. 29933 Sirlet Viilas             Seiklushun 00:50:17 +21:52
43.     0 Aivar Juus                           00:50:23 +21:58
44. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:51:11 +22:46
45. 18917 Imbi Soome                           00:51:19 +22:54
46. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:52:23 +23:58
47.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:52:53 +24:28
48. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:53:15 +24:50
49.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:53:22 +24:57
50. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:54:06 +25:41
51. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:54:06 +25:41
52.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:55:18 +26:53
53. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:57:22 +28:57
54. 32750 Elvin Heinla                         00:57:29 +29:04
55. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:58:16 +29:51
56. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        00:58:23 +29:58
57.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:58:24 +29:59
58. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:00:08 +31:43
59. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          01:01:11 +32:46
60.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:01:39 +33:14
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       00:31:39 
 2. 24431 Eleri Vaiksaar                       00:35:00 +03:21
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:36:34 +04:55
 4.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:37:35 +05:56
 5. 32323 Heli Illipe-Sootak        Kaitseliit 00:37:44 +06:05
 6. 31873 Kristina Laasik           Kaitseliit 00:37:49 +06:10
 7.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:38:33 +06:54
 8. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:38:50 +07:11
 9.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:39:13 +07:34
10. 32582 Delinda Eesalu                       00:40:41 +09:02
11. 32766 Eliise Kivi                          00:42:14 +10:35
12. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:45:49 +14:10
13. 33147 Taimo Jõõts                          00:46:01 +14:22
14. 33148 Reio Jõõts                           00:46:06 +14:27
15.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:46:50 +15:11
16. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:49:25 +17:46
17. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:52:15 +20:36
18. 32016 Margit Saar                          00:53:48 +22:09
19. 20491 Sten Tamm                            00:58:21 +26:42
20. 30430 Timo Vähi                            01:00:41 +29:02
21. 32605 Adel Polovnikova                     01:19:30 +47:51
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30619 Piia Roasto                          00:31:40 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:29:36 
 2. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:32:31 +02:55
 3.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:34:55 +05:19
 4. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:38:30 +08:54
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:39:34 +09:58
 6. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:40:35 +10:59
 7.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:41:54 +12:18
 8. 11981 Risto Põldsalu            Tõrva      00:42:23 +12:47
 9. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:42:32 +12:56
10.     0 Matthias Kontus                      00:43:26 +13:50
11. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          00:45:37 +16:01
12.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:46:23 +16:47
13.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:46:37 +17:01
14.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:47:29 +17:53
15. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:51:31 +21:55
16.     0 Siim Põldsalu                        00:53:13 +23:37
17.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:54:02 +24:26
18.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:54:06 +24:30
19. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:55:34 +25:58
20. 32775 Helina Harvo                         00:58:06 +28:30
21. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        00:58:59 +29:23
22.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:59:52 +30:16
23.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:06:29 +36:53
24. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 01:23:53 +54:17
25. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:26:04 +56:28
26.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:26:13 +56:37