Linnaorienteerumine - 30.09.2019 - Sääse

30.09.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:21:29 
 2. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:21:56 +00:27
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:22:57 +01:28
 4. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         00:23:25 +01:56
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:27:04 +05:35
 6. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:27:10 +05:41
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:27:38 +06:09
 8.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:27:48 +06:19
 9.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:28:24 +06:55
10.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:28:32 +07:03
11.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:28:51 +07:22
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:29:07 +07:38
13. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:29:44 +08:15
14. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:29:59 +08:30
15.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:30:48 +09:19
16.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:31:41 +10:12
17. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:31:47 +10:18
18.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:31:52 +10:23
19. 29860 Helen Rebane                         00:32:00 +10:31
20.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:32:57 +11:28
21.  5905 Robin Orgulas             Korp! Saka 00:33:08 +11:39
22. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:33:39 +12:10
23.     0 Siim Pähn                            00:33:44 +12:15
24.     0 Olev Parts                           00:33:59 +12:30
25. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:34:13 +12:44
26. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:34:15 +12:46
27. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:34:49 +13:20
28.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:34:50 +13:21
29. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:34:58 +13:29
30. 21495 Katri Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:35:56 +14:27
31. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:36:15 +14:46
32. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:36:32 +15:03
33.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:36:33 +15:04
34.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:36:45 +15:16
35. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:37:25 +15:56
36.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:38:01 +16:32
37. 31710 Olga Orlova                          00:38:34 +17:05
38. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:38:40 +17:11
39.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:38:40 +17:11
40. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:40:35 +19:06
41. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       00:40:40 +19:11
42. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:41:14 +19:45
43.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:29 +20:00
44.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:41:51 +20:22
45.     0 Merle Saks                           00:43:16 +21:47
46. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        00:43:30 +22:01
47. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:45:47 +24:18
48. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:47:17 +25:48
49. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:52:10 +30:41
50. 33150 Simona Liisa Martin                  00:52:59 +31:30
51.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:55:00 +33:31
52. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:55:29 +34:00
53.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:55:36 +34:07
54. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:55:53 +34:24
55.     0 Karoliina Kits                       00:57:00 +35:31
56.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:59:46 +38:17
57.     0 Inna Svjatkovsaja                    01:02:19 +40:50
58. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       01:06:55 +45:26
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:25:24 
 2.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:26:15 +00:51
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:27:14 +01:50
 4. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:27:35 +02:11
 5.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:27:58 +02:34
 6.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:28:01 +02:37
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:28:09 +02:45
 8.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:28:13 +02:49
 9.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:28:31 +03:07
10.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:28:35 +03:11
11.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:28:47 +03:23
12. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:29:02 +03:38
13. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:29:18 +03:54
14. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:30:05 +04:41
15. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:30:18 +04:54
16. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:30:24 +05:00
17.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:30:33 +05:09
18. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:30:47 +05:23
19.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:30:58 +05:34
20. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:31:02 +05:38
21. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:31:10 +05:46
22.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:31:36 +06:12
23. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:32:08 +06:44
24. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:32:10 +06:46
25. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:32:27 +07:03
26. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:32:57 +07:33
27.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:33:08 +07:44
28.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:33:11 +07:47
29. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:33:20 +07:56
30. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:33:50 +08:26
31. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:33:58 +08:34
32. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:34:11 +08:47
33.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:35:03 +09:39
34. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:35:31 +10:07
35. 11981 Risto Põldsalu            Tõrva      00:35:34 +10:10
36. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:35:34 +10:10
37.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:35:40 +10:16
38. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:35:53 +10:29
39. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:35:53 +10:29
40.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:35:54 +10:30
41.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:36:09 +10:45
42. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:36:18 +10:54
43. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          00:36:51 +11:27
44.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:37:26 +12:02
45. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:37:36 +12:12
46.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:37:37 +12:13
47. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:38:07 +12:43
48. 33418 Jaan Lehepuu              NOBE       00:38:55 +13:31
49.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:38:57 +13:33
50. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:38:58 +13:34
51. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:39:29 +14:05
52. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:39:36 +14:12
53. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK        00:39:41 +14:17
54. 32858 Art Elmik                            00:39:55 +14:31
55. 33414 Jason Platais                        00:40:03 +14:39
56. 31148 Kristel Soomann                      00:41:31 +16:07
57.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:42:09 +16:45
58.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:43 +17:19
59. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:43:30 +18:06
60. 33415 Grete Elviste                        00:43:59 +18:35
61. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:45:32 +20:08
62.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:45:44 +20:20
63.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:46:02 +20:38
64.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:47:07 +21:43
65.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:48:08 +22:44
66. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:48:56 +23:32
67.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      00:50:03 +24:39
68. 33002 Eva Lotta Lepp                       00:50:05 +24:41
69. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:50:22 +24:58
70. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        00:50:25 +25:01
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:16:15 
 2. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       00:17:52 +01:37
 3. 29764 Greete Rebane                        00:20:04 +03:49
 4. 14195 Kris Heinsoo                         00:21:40 +05:25
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:23:17 +07:02
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:23:41 +07:26
 7.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:24:18 +08:03
 8.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:24:35 +08:20
 9. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:25:52 +09:37
10.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:26:04 +09:49
11.     0 Kristiina Omuk                       00:26:57 +10:42
12. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:27:11 +10:56
13. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:32:57 +16:42
14. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:33:02 +16:47
15. 31011 Ruth Severt                          00:33:47 +17:32
16. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:34:00 +17:45
17. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:42:01 +25:46
18. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:46:01 +29:46
19. 32016 Margit Saar                          00:47:13 +30:58
20. 32966 Molly Frykholm            ISE        00:59:22 +43:07
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:19:19 
 2.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:20:48 +01:29
 3.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:22:46 +03:27
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:23:39 +04:20
 5.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:24:04 +04:45
 6.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:25:43 +06:24
 7.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:26:22 +07:03
 8. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:26:56 +07:37
 9. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:27:07 +07:48
10.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:31:00 +11:41
11.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:34:48 +15:29
12. 13221 Sigmar Vahkal                        00:39:13 +19:54
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:09:12 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:12:08 +02:56
 3. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:15:00 +05:48
 4. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:18:52 +09:40
 5. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:21:32 +12:20
 6. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:21:40 +12:28
 7. 30009 Auron Helemäe                        00:25:07 +15:55
 8. 33146 Ragnar Killumets                     00:30:35 +21:23
 9. 33103 Sander Killumets                     00:30:35 +21:23
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       00:20:59 
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:21:34 +00:35
 3. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:22:28 +01:29
 4.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:23:50 +02:51
 5. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:26:22 +05:23
 6. 28027 Sten Paas                            00:27:03 +06:04
 7. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:28:36 +07:37
 8. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:30:09 +09:10
 9.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:30:27 +09:28
10.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:30:55 +09:56
11.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:31:19 +10:20
12.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:31:28 +10:29
13. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:33:48 +12:49
14. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:38:23 +17:24
15. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:40:50 +19:51
16. 33417 mihkel noor                          00:43:59 +23:00
17.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:47:07 +26:08
18. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:48:31 +27:32
19.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:53:39 +32:40
20. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:53:49 +32:50
21.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:55:34 +34:35
22. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:56:37 +35:38
23. 32999 Stener Vanatalo                      00:57:45 +36:46
24. 30172 Simo Paatsi                          01:00:17 +39:18
25.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:05:37 +44:38
26. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:08:09 +47:10
27. 32952 Iiris Salong                         01:08:20 +47:21
28. 30430 Timo Vähi                            01:09:10 +48:11
29.     0 Karoliina Lempu                       +-21:-59