Linnaorienteerumine - 06.10.2019 - Rotermanni

06.10.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:16:10 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:17:42 +01:32
 3. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:20:45 +04:35
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:21:42 +05:32
 5. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:22:28 +06:18
 6. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:23:39 +07:29
 7.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:24:06 +07:56
 8.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:24:08 +07:58
 9.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:24:34 +08:24
10. 23539 Kerli Haav                           00:24:52 +08:42
11. 23284 Erki Rebane                          00:24:56 +08:46
12. 23542 Kaspar Haav                          00:25:03 +08:53
13. 29860 Helen Rebane                         00:25:46 +09:36
14. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:26:02 +09:52
15.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:28:10 +12:00
16.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:28:55 +12:45
17. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:29:53 +13:43
18. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:30:57 +14:47
19. 32629 Getter Viira                         00:30:59 +14:49
20.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:31:09 +14:59
21. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:33:34 +17:24
22.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:33:48 +17:38
23. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:33:53 +17:43
24.     0 Kristiina Ommuk                      00:34:47 +18:37
25.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:35:12 +19:02
26.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:35:35 +19:25
27. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:35:46 +19:36
28. 28037 Mia Nimmerfeldt                      00:40:11 +24:01
29. 31071 Olga Kulinich                        00:41:46 +25:36
30.     0 Kadri Kalamees            x144       00:43:48 +27:38
31.    60 Lea Korem                            00:43:48 +27:38
32.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:58:03 +41:53
33. 29953 Markus Albert                        01:05:43 +49:33
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:19:34 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:21:59 +02:25
 3.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:22:06 +02:32
 4.     0 Artjom Slotin                        00:22:26 +02:52
 5.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:22:36 +03:02
 6. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:22:39 +03:05
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:23:04 +03:30
 8. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:23:22 +03:48
 9. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:24:41 +05:07
10. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:24:53 +05:19
11. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:25:27 +05:53
12.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:26:04 +06:30
13. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:26:54 +07:20
14.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:27:05 +07:31
15.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:27:50 +08:16
16. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:27:58 +08:24
17. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:28:04 +08:30
18.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:28:24 +08:50
19. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:28:38 +09:04
20. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:28:40 +09:06
21. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:28:58 +09:24
22. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:29:06 +09:32
23.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:30:52 +11:18
24.  8616 Martin Raud                          00:30:55 +11:21
25. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:31:19 +11:45
26.     0 Marko Kallasvoolik        x183       00:31:40 +12:06
27.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:31:41 +12:07
28.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:31:48 +12:14
29.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:33:12 +13:38
30. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:33:22 +13:48
31. 33530 Sergei Rumjantsev         x201       00:33:51 +14:17
32. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:33:51 +14:17
33. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:34:29 +14:55
34.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:34:36 +15:02
35. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:34:45 +15:11
36. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:34:51 +15:17
37.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:35:27 +15:53
38.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:32 +15:58
39.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:38:14 +18:40
40.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:38:37 +19:03
41. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:38:56 +19:22
42. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:38:57 +19:23
43. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:42:41 +23:07
44. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:44:36 +25:02
45. 31148 Kristel Soomann                      00:46:11 +26:37
46. 32970 Edgar Zabanin                        00:48:04 +28:30
47. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:48:05 +28:31
48. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        00:49:47 +30:13
49. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:56:13 +36:39
50. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:06:34 +47:00
51.  7177 Merle Lichtfeldt          ACE        01:12:06 +52:32
52.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:12:06 +52:32
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31710 Olga Orlova                          00:21:45 
 2. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:21:58 +00:13
 3. 14513 Kadri Reisner                        00:22:14 +00:29
 4.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:26:07 +04:22
 5. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:26:31 +04:46
 6. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       00:26:50 +05:05
 7.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:28:15 +06:30
 8. 11585 Anna Sulg                            00:31:19 +09:34
 9. 32971 Jürgen Veltmann           x176       00:33:48 +12:03
10. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder                   00:37:02 +15:17
11. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:37:09 +15:24
12.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:37:29 +15:44
13. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:38:34 +16:49
14. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:39:17 +17:32
15. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:39:35 +17:50
16. 31054 Janne Pullat                         00:43:06 +21:21
17. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:43:10 +21:25
18. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt                   00:50:08 +28:23
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:23:05 
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:23:31 +00:26
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:13:21 
 2. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:14:48 +01:27
 3. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:17:05 +03:44
 4. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:17:58 +04:37
 5. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:20:25 +07:04
 6. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:22:41 +09:20
 7. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:22:55 +09:34
 8. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:25:27 +12:06
 9. 27415 Oscar Antell                         00:28:11 +14:50
10. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:30:45 +17:24
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:11:27 
 2. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          00:16:15 +04:48
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:16:26 +04:59
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:17:57 +06:30
 5. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   00:18:23 +06:56
 6. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:18:48 +07:21
 7. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:18:49 +07:22
 8. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:19:19 +07:52
 9. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:19:40 +08:13
10. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:20:35 +09:08
11.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:21:11 +09:44
12. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:21:57 +10:30
13. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:23:37 +12:10
14. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:23:37 +12:10
15. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:23:57 +12:30
16. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:24:29 +13:02
17. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:26:11 +14:44
18. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:26:23 +14:56
19. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:26:37 +15:10
20. 25301 Jan Tsizik                SRD        00:26:37 +15:10
21. 13107 Kaili Laanemets                      00:26:54 +15:27
22.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:27:00 +15:33
23.     0  Petrov                   x82        00:28:52 +17:25
24.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:30:33 +19:06
25.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:30:38 +19:11
26.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:31:26 +19:59
27. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:31:36 +20:09
28.     0 Brindinen Gool                       00:32:13 +20:46
29. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:32:29 +21:02
30. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:32:31 +21:04
31. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:32:51 +21:24
32.     0 Karoliina Lempu                      00:33:49 +22:22
33.     0 Anette Lii                           00:34:24 +22:57
34.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:37:06 +25:39
35.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:40:10 +28:43
36. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:41:14 +29:47
37.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:42:08 +30:41
38. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:42:48 +31:21
39.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:48:04 +36:37
40. 22055 Reet Randla                          00:52:16 +40:49
41.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      00:52:19 +40:52
    27397 Konstantin Roomet                    DQ