Linnaorienteerumine - 13.10.2019 - Pelguranna N

13.10.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:22:51 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:23:19 +00:28
 3.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:24:29 +01:38
 4.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:25:03 +02:12
 5. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:25:06 +02:15
 6.  9339 Raido Saremat             MILREM ROB 00:25:31 +02:40
 7. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         00:25:38 +02:47
 8. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk                         00:25:45 +02:54
 9. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:27:19 +04:28
10. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:27:52 +05:01
11.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:28:37 +05:46
12.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:28:38 +05:47
13. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:30:14 +07:23
14. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:30:23 +07:32
15.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:30:57 +08:06
16. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:31:02 +08:11
17.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:31:09 +08:18
18. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:32:35 +09:44
19.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:34:38 +11:47
20.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:34:41 +11:50
21.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:35:13 +12:22
22. 33027 Brendan Golubjatnikov                00:35:30 +12:39
23. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:36:04 +13:13
24.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:36:54 +14:03
25.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:37:15 +14:24
26. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:37:46 +14:55
27. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:38:02 +15:11
28. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:39:57 +17:06
29. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:40:18 +17:27
30.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:42:31 +19:40
31. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        00:45:13 +22:22
32. 20629 Ramon Rasmus Ringvee      RRR        00:46:32 +23:41
33. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:46:42 +23:51
34.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:47:51 +25:00
35. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:47:58 +25:07
36. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:49:54 +27:03
37. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:50:11 +27:20
38. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:12:29 +49:38
39. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:12:49 +49:58
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:26:41 
 2. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:27:33 +00:52
 3. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:27:34 +00:53
 4. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:28:02 +01:21
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:28:20 +01:39
 6. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:28:44 +02:03
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:29:20 +02:39
 8.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:29:58 +03:17
 9. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:30:14 +03:33
10. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:30:23 +03:42
11. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:30:35 +03:54
12. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:30:51 +04:10
13. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:32:40 +05:59
14. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:33:12 +06:31
15. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:33:26 +06:45
16. 27920 Anna Rjabõshkina                     00:33:29 +06:48
17. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:33:40 +06:59
18.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:34:12 +07:31
19. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:34:26 +07:45
20.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:34:54 +08:13
21. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:35:06 +08:25
22.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:35:32 +08:51
23. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:36:26 +09:45
24.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:36:45 +10:04
25. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:36:48 +10:07
26. 29939 Paul Jaakson                         00:37:11 +10:30
27. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:37:13 +10:32
28. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:37:15 +10:34
29. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:37:25 +10:44
30. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:37:25 +10:44
31. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:37:42 +11:01
32.     0 Emanuel Quentin                      00:38:39 +11:58
33. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:38:40 +11:59
34. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   00:38:43 +12:02
35.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:46 +12:05
36. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:39:15 +12:34
37.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:39:33 +12:52
38. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:39:53 +13:12
39. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:40:43 +14:02
40.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:41:00 +14:19
41.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:05 +14:24
42. 33486 Aivo Erm                             00:42:26 +15:45
43. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 00:51:28 +24:47
44. 31862 Natalja Tsõgankova                   00:53:12 +26:31
45.     0 Marina Borovkova                     01:03:17 +36:36
46.     0 Maria Krutilova                      01:11:41 +45:00
47.     0 Maria Geveller                       01:11:45 +45:04
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:20:39 
 2. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:20:39 +00:00
 3.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:21:56 +01:17
 4. 33240 Moonika Lipp                         00:24:14 +03:35
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:25:25 +04:46
 6. 29985 Kristina Kutsar                      00:25:28 +04:49
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:26:41 +06:02
 8. 32016 Margit Saar                          00:29:09 +08:30
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:29:27 +08:48
10. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:29:48 +09:09
11.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:30:39 +10:00
12. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts                 00:33:04 +12:25
13. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         00:33:04 +12:25
14. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       00:33:47 +13:08
15. 32766 Eliise Kivi                          00:34:43 +14:04
16. 33150 Simona Liisa Martin                  00:35:31 +14:52
17. 27886 Oliver Balitski           B4SK       00:36:23 +15:44
18. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:37:54 +17:15
19. 28037 Mia Nimmerfeldt                      00:37:59 +17:20
20. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         00:38:41 +18:02
21. 31077 Farida Baher                         00:38:48 +18:09
22. 31092 Teele Muuga                          00:38:48 +18:09
23. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder        Pääsküla k 00:38:55 +18:16
24.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:40:00 +19:21
25.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:42:09 +21:30
26. 29854 Laura Nahkur                         00:49:28 +28:49
27.  2236 Õrne Suur                            00:50:03 +29:24
     3629 Boris Kirt                           DQ 
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:30:08 
 2.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:39:01 +08:53
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:22:51 
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:25:09 +02:18
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:26:01 +03:10
 4.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:27:10 +04:19
 5.  9765 Daniel Vasser                        00:27:27 +04:36
 6.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:28:40 +05:49
 7.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:31:04 +08:13
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11585 Anna Sulg                            00:11:47 
 2. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:14:54 +03:07
 3. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:16:01 +04:14
 4. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:16:04 +04:17
 5. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:16:49 +05:02
 6. 33528 Hans Christian Hansen                00:18:24 +06:37
 7. 23448 Katrin Sirak                         00:18:28 +06:41
 8. 33529 Ardi Alver                           00:18:30 +06:43
 9. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:19:01 +07:14
10. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:21:37 +09:50
11. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:22:01 +10:14
12. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:23:10 +11:23
13. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt                   00:26:10 +14:23
14. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:30:58 +19:11
15. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:36:28 +24:41
16. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:36:44 +24:57
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:33:13 
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:33:14 +00:01
 3. 27303 Merili Silvet                        00:36:14 +03:01
 4. 32978 Neleri Silvet                        00:36:22 +03:09
 5. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:36:40 +03:27
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:38:16 +05:03
 7.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:51:34 +18:21
 8.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:52:52 +19:39
 9.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:57:32 +24:19
10. 30008 Raiden Saremat                       01:01:57 +28:44
11.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:06:18 +33:05
12.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:19:08 +45:55