Linnaorienteerumine - 20.10.2019 - Pirita TOP

20.10.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:26:25 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:26:34 +00:09
 3. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         00:26:37 +00:12
 4.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:29:04 +02:39
 5. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:30:25 +04:00
 6. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:30:42 +04:17
 7.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:31:08 +04:43
 8. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:31:16 +04:51
 9. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        00:31:49 +05:24
10.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:32:40 +06:15
11.     0 Nikita Morozov                       00:33:22 +06:57
12. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:34:39 +08:14
13.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:35:00 +08:35
14. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:35:03 +08:38
15.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:35:05 +08:40
16. 33487 Rinat Raisp                          00:35:07 +08:42
17. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:35:49 +09:24
18. 28237 Inge Laas                 Telia SK   00:35:51 +09:26
19.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:36:33 +10:08
20.     0 Priit Luhakooder                     00:36:45 +10:20
21.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:37:59 +11:34
22. 23541 Maano Päeren                         00:38:28 +12:03
23. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:38:32 +12:07
24.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:38:55 +12:30
25. 33240 Moonika Lipp                         00:39:31 +13:06
26.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:39:36 +13:11
27.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:39:47 +13:22
28.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:40:00 +13:35
29. 21783 Tanel Kütt                           00:40:10 +13:45
30.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:41:54 +15:29
31. 29973 Olav Liivak                          00:42:10 +15:45
32.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:42:17 +15:52
33.     0 Sergei Arabkin                       00:42:24 +15:59
34. 15928 Jana Gaškova                         00:42:32 +16:07
35.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:43:16 +16:51
36.  4834 Raivo Terve                          00:43:56 +17:31
37.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:45:16 +18:51
38. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:45:20 +18:55
39. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:46:02 +19:37
40. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         00:46:11 +19:46
41. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:46:14 +19:49
42. 24351 Ave Põlenik                          00:46:32 +20:07
43. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts                 00:46:42 +20:17
44. 31076 Adam Baher                           00:46:43 +20:18
45. 33547 Richard Mägi                         00:46:48 +20:23
46. 33552 Priit Muuga                          00:46:49 +20:24
47. 31091 Katre Pall                           00:47:05 +20:40
48.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:48:27 +22:02
49.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:48:54 +22:29
50. 32629 Getter Viira                         00:48:58 +22:33
51. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:49:11 +22:46
52. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:49:12 +22:47
53. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     AS NORMA   00:50:36 +24:11
54. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         00:50:45 +24:20
55. 29869 Mari Mets                            00:51:05 +24:40
56.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:51:12 +24:47
57. 31092 Teele Muuga                          00:51:30 +25:05
58.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:53:13 +26:48
59.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:54:24 +27:59
60. 29959 Reet Järvsalu                        00:54:33 +28:08
61. 29840 Marju Sepp                           00:54:40 +28:15
62.     0 Raimo Herkül                         00:55:03 +28:38
63.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:56:56 +30:31
64.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:57:16 +30:51
65. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:58:19 +31:54
66. 10990 Helena Maripuu            HOK        01:01:16 +34:51
67. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:04:26 +38:01
68. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        01:15:16 +48:51
69.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:16:55 +50:30
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:31:20 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:33:55 +02:35
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:34:57 +03:37
 4.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:35:55 +04:35
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:36:49 +05:29
 6. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:37:12 +05:52
 7. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:37:14 +05:54
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:37:22 +06:02
 9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:37:29 +06:09
10. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:37:30 +06:10
11.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:38:27 +07:07
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:38:48 +07:28
13. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:38:53 +07:33
14. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:38:54 +07:34
15. 22749 Tamor Bakhoff             Lennuliikl 00:38:59 +07:39
16.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:39:07 +07:47
17. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:39:18 +07:58
18. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:39:19 +07:59
19.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:39:51 +08:31
20. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:39:52 +08:32
21.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:40:52 +09:32
22.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:41:03 +09:43
23.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:41:21 +10:01
24. 32020 Viljar Vooremäe           Lennuliikl 00:41:25 +10:05
25. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:41:42 +10:22
26. 20429 Kalev Kütt                SRD        00:42:07 +10:47
27. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:42:29 +11:09
28.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:42:51 +11:31
29.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:43:10 +11:50
30. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:43:15 +11:55
31. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:43:16 +11:56
32. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:43:24 +12:04
33. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:43:28 +12:08
34. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:43:46 +12:26
35.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:44:28 +13:08
36. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:44:34 +13:14
37. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:44:47 +13:27
38.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:45:20 +14:00
39.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:46:07 +14:47
40. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:46:09 +14:49
41.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:46:19 +14:59
42. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:46:33 +15:13
43. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:46:38 +15:18
44. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:46:40 +15:20
45.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:46:44 +15:24
46. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:46:50 +15:30
47.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:47:00 +15:40
48. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:47:14 +15:54
49. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:47:38 +16:18
50. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:47:40 +16:20
51. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:47:42 +16:22
52. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa        SK100      00:47:48 +16:28
53. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:48:04 +16:44
54. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          00:48:43 +17:23
55.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:48:47 +17:27
56. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:49:41 +18:21
57.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:50:05 +18:45
58.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:50:14 +18:54
59.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:50:24 +19:04
60. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:50:26 +19:06
61. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:50:54 +19:34
62. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:51:28 +20:08
63. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:51:32 +20:12
64. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:52:32 +21:12
65. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:52:57 +21:37
66.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:53:11 +21:51
67. 32739 Riina Käämer                         00:54:17 +22:57
68.     0 Meelis Maamägi                       00:54:49 +23:29
69. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:55:17 +23:57
70. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:55:46 +24:26
71. 33530 Sergei Rumjantsev                    00:55:55 +24:35
72. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       00:56:38 +25:18
73. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:59:54 +28:34
74.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:01:03 +29:43
75. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        01:01:54 +30:34
76. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:02:15 +30:55
77. 33027 Brendan Golubjatnikov                01:08:33 +37:13
78. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova                    01:56:38 +85:18
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:21:14 
 2. 27885 Hans Puri                            00:23:04 +01:50
 3. 27884 Karl Hansen Puri                     00:23:58 +02:44
 4.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:26:02 +04:48
 5. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:28:04 +06:50
 6. 32016 Margit Saar                          00:28:11 +06:57
 7. 27985 Riia Laas                 Leksi44    00:29:32 +08:18
 8. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas                    00:29:33 +08:19
 9. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:29:38 +08:24
10. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:30:24 +09:10
11. 25413 Helge Saks                           00:31:00 +09:46
12. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:31:05 +09:51
13. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren          Jakob West 00:32:15 +11:01
14. 23540 Imbi Loomets                         00:32:18 +11:04
15. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:32:25 +11:11
16.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:07 +11:53
17. 29859 Ruudi Ude                            00:33:17 +12:03
18. 32626 Liis Ojasoo                          00:33:18 +12:04
19. 29854 Laura Nahkur                         00:33:22 +12:08
20.  2236 Õrne Suur                            00:33:24 +12:10
21. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:33:42 +12:28
22. 27886 Oliver Balitski                      00:33:49 +12:35
23. 22183 Liisi Kaevats                        00:34:07 +12:53
24.     0 Matthias Kontus                      00:36:03 +14:49
25. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder        Männimudil 00:36:17 +15:03
26.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:37:12 +15:58
27.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:37:19 +16:05
28. 23448 Katrin Sirak                         00:37:49 +16:35
29. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:37:51 +16:37
30. 33529 Ardi Alver                           00:38:38 +17:24
31. 33528 Hans Christian Hansen                00:38:46 +17:32
32. 33150 Simona Liisa Martin                  00:39:04 +17:50
33.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:39:20 +18:06
34. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:39:41 +18:27
35.     0 Ulvi Öövel                           00:39:43 +18:29
36. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:40:06 +18:52
37. 32989 Johanna  Veedla                      00:41:15 +20:01
38. 33546 Johannes Vilgats                     00:43:19 +22:05
39.     0 Toomas Einborg                       00:43:40 +22:26
40. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           00:45:31 +24:17
41. 33550 Ove Virunurm                         00:51:26 +30:12
42. 33549 Johannes Tubala                      00:51:31 +30:17
43. 32993 Georg Markus Ormus                   00:51:48 +30:34
44. 31725 Paula Presjärv                       00:51:50 +30:36
45. 32593 Elisa Sirangelo           Audentese  00:56:04 +34:50
46.     0 Laura Sirangelo                      00:56:06 +34:52
47. 25096 Henri Viilep                         00:57:44 +36:30
48. 33544 Alisel Renate Kail                   00:59:19 +38:05
49. 31079 Laura Männasalu                      00:59:21 +38:07
50. 30329 Saskia Priks                         00:59:37 +38:23
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:25:47 
 2.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:32:54 +07:07
 3.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:33:02 +07:15
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:26:00 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:26:16 +00:16
 3.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:26:33 +00:33
 4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:30:26 +04:26
 5. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:31:59 +05:59
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:32:02 +06:02
 7.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:33:06 +07:06
 8.  9765 Daniel Vasser                        00:33:18 +07:18
 9.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:40:02 +14:02
10. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:41:22 +15:22
11. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:44:41 +18:41
12.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:44:56 +18:56
13. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:55:16 +29:16
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:12:13 
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:13:22 +01:09
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:15:22 +03:09
 4.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:15:34 +03:21
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:16:32 +04:19
 6. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:17:11 +04:58
 7. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:17:29 +05:16
 8. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:18:20 +06:07
 9. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:19:28 +07:15
10. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:19:48 +07:35
11. 32248 Marie Peiker                         00:21:52 +09:39
12. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:21:54 +09:41
13. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    00:23:24 +11:11
14. 23686 Sören Stefan Jensen                  00:23:24 +11:11
15. 28814 Säde Susanna  Jensen                 00:23:44 +11:31
16. 28813 Saskia Simona  Jensen                00:23:45 +11:32
17. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:24:05 +11:52
18. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:25:51 +13:38
19. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:26:45 +14:32
20. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:28:19 +16:06
21. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:28:28 +16:15
22. 30328 Ruudi Priks                          00:28:49 +16:36
23. 32991 Oskar Volkov                         00:29:06 +16:53
24. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:31:57 +19:44
25. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:35:07 +22:54
26. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:35:08 +22:55
27. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:36:19 +24:06
28.     0 Eliise Hõbejõgi                      01:01:04 +48:51
29. 32982 Henri  Hõbejõgi                      01:01:15 +49:02
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:25:08 
 2. 32247 Martin Peiker                        00:25:23 +00:15
 3.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:26:29 +01:21
 4. 32995 Jasper Vähk                          00:31:19 +06:11
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:33:29 +08:21
 6. 21524 Sergei Matvijenko         TALKUR     00:37:11 +12:03
 7. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:39:29 +14:21
 8.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:39:34 +14:26
 9. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:40:10 +15:02
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:57 +17:49
11.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:43:06 +17:58
12.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:46:04 +20:56
13.     0 Iris Marie Juganson                  00:47:59 +22:51
14.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:48:26 +23:18
15. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:48:41 +23:33
16. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:48:49 +23:41
17. 33548 Karl-Robert Põder                    00:50:06 +24:58
18. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:50:09 +25:01
19.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:50:51 +25:43
20.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:51:02 +25:54
21.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:52:22 +27:14
22. 31077 Farida Baher                         00:54:20 +29:12
23.     0 Maiko Saluorg                        00:54:24 +29:16
24. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:58:29 +33:21
25.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:00:47 +35:39
26. 33551 Ell Kivi                             01:04:02 +38:54
27.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:10:54 +45:46
28.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:11:31 +46:23
29. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:18:28 +53:20
30.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:24:49 +59:41
31.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:28:59 +63:51
32. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:30:02 +64:54
33.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:34:58 +69:50
34.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      02:01:24 +96:16
35. 22055 Reet Randla                          02:01:26 +96:18