Linnaorienteerumine - 03.11.2019 - Laagna N

03.11.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:26:34 
 2.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:26:46 +00:12
 3. 23541 Maano Päeren                         00:29:19 +02:45
 4. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:30:01 +03:27
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:31:40 +05:06
 6.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:31:53 +05:19
 7. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:32:07 +05:33
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:32:31 +05:57
 9. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:32:34 +06:00
10.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:32:42 +06:08
11. 27985 Riia Laas                 Leksi44    00:32:56 +06:22
12. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:33:17 +06:43
13.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:34:16 +07:42
14. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:34:36 +08:02
15. 31481 Vitali Bukharkin                     00:36:09 +09:35
16. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:37:05 +10:31
17. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:37:10 +10:36
18.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:37:11 +10:37
19. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:37:15 +10:41
20. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:37:20 +10:46
21.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:37:46 +11:12
22. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:38:14 +11:40
23. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     AS NORMA   00:38:18 +11:44
24.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:38:21 +11:47
25. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:38:29 +11:55
26.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:38:36 +12:02
27. 33240 Moonika Lipp                         00:38:42 +12:08
28. 33449 Alain Aun                            00:40:19 +13:45
29. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:40:42 +14:08
30.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:42:09 +15:35
31.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:43:45 +17:11
32. 33578 Katriin Kivi              türi põhik 00:44:59 +18:25
33.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:45:50 +19:16
34. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:47:15 +20:41
35.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:47:38 +21:04
36.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:47:43 +21:09
37.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:48:14 +21:40
38. 31091 Katre Pall                           00:49:06 +22:32
39. 33552 Priit Muuga                          00:49:10 +22:36
40.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:51:23 +24:49
41. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova                    00:55:34 +29:00
42.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:56:58 +30:24
43.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:58:05 +31:31
44.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:58:31 +31:57
45. 32980 Iris Marie Juganson                  00:59:59 +33:25
46. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:04:01 +37:27
47.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:10:20 +43:46
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:29:10 
 2.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:29:45 +00:35
 3. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:31:17 +02:07
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:31:22 +02:12
 5. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:31:59 +02:49
 6.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:32:13 +03:03
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:32:55 +03:45
 8. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:34:10 +05:00
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:34:38 +05:28
10. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:35:47 +06:37
11. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:35:50 +06:40
12. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:35:57 +06:47
13. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:36:41 +07:31
14.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:37:03 +07:53
15.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:37:18 +08:08
16. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:37:21 +08:11
17. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:37:27 +08:17
18.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:37:31 +08:21
19. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:37:52 +08:42
20. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:38:14 +09:04
21.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:38:19 +09:09
22. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:38:47 +09:37
23. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:38:51 +09:41
24.  9765 Daniel Vasser                        00:39:04 +09:54
25.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:39:19 +10:09
26. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:40:19 +11:09
27.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:40:25 +11:15
28. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:40:33 +11:23
29. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:40:40 +11:30
30.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:40:59 +11:49
31.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:41:26 +12:16
32.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:41:29 +12:19
33.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:41:48 +12:38
34. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:42:11 +13:01
35. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:42:16 +13:06
36.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:42:50 +13:40
37.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:43:27 +14:17
38. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:44:02 +14:52
39.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:44:05 +14:55
40. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:44:17 +15:07
41.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:44:54 +15:44
42. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:45:07 +15:57
43. 33530 Sergei Rumjantsev                    00:45:09 +15:59
44. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:21 +16:11
45. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:46:08 +16:58
46.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:46:09 +16:59
47. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:46:44 +17:34
48.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:50:38 +21:28
49. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 00:52:25 +23:15
50. 32968 Hendrik Jakobson                     01:03:20 +34:10
51. 30246 Laur Läänemets                       01:03:27 +34:17
52.     0 Mari-Liis Kanter                     01:03:28 +34:18
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:30:11 
 2.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:34:35 +04:24
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:13:25 
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:16:07 +02:42
 3. 27885 Hans Puri                            00:20:49 +07:24
 4. 27884 Karl Hansen Puri                     00:20:51 +07:26
 5.     0 Anneli Tühis                         00:20:53 +07:28
 6. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:22:20 +08:55
 7. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:22:46 +09:21
 8. 32629 Getter Viira                         00:23:03 +09:38
 9. 23540 Imbi Loomets                         00:23:46 +10:21
10. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       00:23:51 +10:26
11. 32983 Jana Gashkova                        00:24:06 +10:41
12. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         00:27:16 +13:51
13. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren          Jakob West 00:27:31 +14:06
14. 32972 Eliise Päeren             GAG        00:27:35 +14:10
15.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:27:35 +14:10
16. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts                 00:28:42 +15:17
17. 33579 Oskar Mägi                           00:28:53 +15:28
18. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:29:08 +15:43
19.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:33:13 +19:48
20.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:19 +19:54
21. 31048 Säde Kristel Laas                    00:34:19 +20:54
22. 27886 Oliver Balitski           B4SK       00:34:25 +21:00
23.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:34:40 +21:15
24. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         00:35:55 +22:30
25. 31092 Teele Muuga                          00:36:05 +22:40
26. 31077 Farida Baher                         00:36:05 +22:40
27.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:36:28 +23:03
28. 31076 Adam Baher                           00:36:35 +23:10
29. 33547 Richard Mägi                         00:36:36 +23:11
30. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 00:40:51 +27:26
31. 28841 Ulrika Noorväli                      00:42:32 +29:07
32.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:42:51 +29:26
33. 22186 Jaagup Schnur                        00:43:14 +29:49
34. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:43:34 +30:09
35. 22187 Villem Schnur                        00:47:04 +33:39
36. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:48:10 +34:45
37. 32247 Martin Peiker                        01:05:43 +52:18
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:26:06 
 2.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:26:54 +00:48
 3.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:27:04 +00:58
 4.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:28:54 +02:48
 5. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:29:27 +03:21
 6.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:29:28 +03:22
 7.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:29:58 +03:52
 8.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:30:17 +04:11
 9. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:33:24 +07:18
10. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:35:27 +09:21
11.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:35:39 +09:33
12. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:38:15 +12:09
13.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:38:39 +12:33
14. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:42:45 +16:39
15.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:49 +16:43
16. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:43:49 +17:43
17. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:54:25 +28:19
18.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:54:32 +28:26
19. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       01:02:05 +35:59
20. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        01:12:42 +46:36
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19906 Romet Kirss                          00:08:18 
 2. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:11:30 +03:12
 3. 32321 Pärtel Krik               Rukkilille 00:12:13 +03:55
 4. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:13:04 +04:46
 5. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:13:04 +04:46
 6. 32434 Evette Vihol                         00:14:48 +06:30
 7. 23448 Katrin Sirak                         00:14:54 +06:36
 8. 33529 Ardi Alver                           00:14:55 +06:37
 9. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:15:07 +06:49
10. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:17:20 +09:02
11. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:17:41 +09:23
12. 30328 Ruudi Priks                          00:17:51 +09:33
13. 30329 Saskia Priks                         00:17:59 +09:41
14. 32965 Toomas Priks                         00:18:01 +09:43
15. 29587 Märten  Krik                         00:19:18 +11:00
16. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:20:15 +11:57
17.     0 Tobias Lehtla                        00:21:25 +13:07
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32996 Maria Gustavson                      00:14:17 
 2. 32964 Ralf Reitsak                         00:21:16 +06:59
 3. 32964 Ralf Reitsak                         00:23:11 +08:54
 4. 28237 Inge Laas                 Telia SK   00:29:48 +15:31
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:30:39 +16:22
 6.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:32:09 +17:52
 7. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:33:19 +19:02
 8.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:33:21 +19:04
 9. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:33:23 +19:06
10.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:33:26 +19:09
11.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:36:06 +21:49
12.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:36:06 +21:49
13.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:38:08 +23:51
14.     0 Maiko Saluorg                        00:46:38 +32:21
15. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:47:57 +33:40
16.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:56:07 +41:50
17.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:08:15 +53:58
18.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:19:15 +64:58
19.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:28:56 +74:39