Linnaorienteerumine - 10.11.2019 - Karjavälja

10.11.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:20:07 
 2.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:21:27 +01:20
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:21:50 +01:43
 4. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:24:32 +04:25
 5. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:24:59 +04:52
 6. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:25:01 +04:54
 7. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:25:07 +05:00
 8.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:25:15 +05:08
 9. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:25:37 +05:30
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:25:51 +05:44
11. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:25:53 +05:46
12.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:25:56 +05:49
13.     0 Igor Grigoriev                       00:26:17 +06:10
14.  7310 Karin Reisner             Mets Forest 00:26:19 +06:12
15.     0 Andrei Lambinen                      00:26:25 +06:18
16. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:26:35 +06:28
17.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:27:11 +07:04
18.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:27:21 +07:14
19.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:27:27 +07:20
20.  9904 Kristi Luberg             T         00:27:53 +07:46
21. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Tppsportlas 00:27:54 +07:47
22.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:27:55 +07:48
23. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:28:24 +08:17
24. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:28:28 +08:21
25. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:29:05 +08:58
26. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:29:45 +09:38
27. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:29:56 +09:49
28. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:30:10 +10:03
29. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:30:15 +10:08
30. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:30:48 +10:41
31. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jhvikas   00:30:49 +10:42
32. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:30:53 +10:46
33. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:31:08 +11:01
34.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:31:14 +11:07
35. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:31:17 +11:10
36.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:31:31 +11:24
37.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:31:42 +11:35
38.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:32:29 +12:22
39.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:32:36 +12:29
40. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:32:56 +12:49
41. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:33:00 +12:53
42. 32988 Sergei Arabkin                       00:34:05 +13:58
43.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:34:12 +14:05
44. 32983 Jana Gashkova                        00:34:14 +14:07
45.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:34:21 +14:14
46.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jhvikas   00:34:28 +14:21
47. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:34:29 +14:22
48.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:34:54 +14:47
49. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:35:28 +15:21
50.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:35:43 +15:36
51.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:35:54 +15:47
52. 32964 Ralf Reitsak                         00:38:02 +17:55
53. 31091 Katre Pall                           00:41:20 +21:13
54. 33552 Priit Muuga                          00:41:21 +21:14
55. 32756 Ats Kukk                             00:41:56 +21:49
56. 32754 Epp Kukk                             00:42:00 +21:53
57. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:45:41 +25:34
58.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:47:01 +26:54
59. 32976 Sven Jürgen Post                     00:48:54 +28:47
60.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:49:53 +29:46
61.     0 Pille Kukk                           00:50:30 +30:23
62.     0 Peedu Olumets                        00:50:40 +30:33
63. 29810 Andrus Lepp               O Bauest   00:51:49 +31:42
64. 32758 Mia Kukk                             00:51:57 +31:50
65. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:52:34 +32:27
66.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:54:55 +34:48
67.     0 Kaidi Ilves                          00:55:03 +34:56
68. 32980 Iris Marie Juganson                  00:55:09 +35:02
69. 32971 Jürgen Veltmann           Lillekla  00:56:24 +36:17
70. 29953 Markus Albert                        01:04:09 +44:02
71.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:07:10 +47:03
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:22:11 
 2. 12810 Tanel Papp                Vru       00:24:03 +01:52
 3. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:24:09 +01:58
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:24:55 +02:44
 5.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:25:35 +03:24
 6.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:25:39 +03:28
 7. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:25:51 +03:40
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:25:53 +03:42
 9.  9664 Mihkel Tammeveski         HOK        00:26:07 +03:56
10.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON        00:26:23 +04:12
11. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:26:25 +04:14
12.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TT        00:26:32 +04:21
13. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:26:38 +04:27
14.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:26:42 +04:31
15.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:26:52 +04:41
16. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:26:57 +04:46
17. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:26:58 +04:47
18. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:27:17 +05:06
19.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:27:20 +05:09
20. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk                         00:27:34 +05:23
21. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:27:36 +05:25
22. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:27:37 +05:26
23. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:27:40 +05:29
24. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:27:48 +05:37
25. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:27:49 +05:38
26. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:27:57 +05:46
27. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:28:05 +05:54
28.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:28:14 +06:03
29.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:28:42 +06:31
30.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:28:45 +06:34
31. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:28:49 +06:38
32. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:29:11 +07:00
33.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:29:12 +07:01
34. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:29:33 +07:22
35.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:29:42 +07:31
36.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:29:43 +07:32
37. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nmme      00:30:00 +07:49
38. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:30:01 +07:50
39. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:30:14 +08:03
40.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:30:31 +08:20
41.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:30:37 +08:26
42. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:30:48 +08:37
43.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:30:58 +08:47
44. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:31:05 +08:54
45. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:31:17 +09:06
46. 33530 Sergei Rumjantsev                    00:31:56 +09:45
47. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:31:59 +09:48
48.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        00:32:29 +10:18
49.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:32:37 +10:26
50. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:32:42 +10:31
51.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Mets Forest 00:33:04 +10:53
52.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:33:07 +10:56
53. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:33:13 +11:02
54.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:33:17 +11:06
55. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak                      00:33:26 +11:15
56.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:33:54 +11:43
57.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:33:58 +11:47
58.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:34:00 +11:49
59.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:34:20 +12:09
60.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:34:37 +12:26
61. 11347 Ago Luberg                TT        00:34:46 +12:35
62.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:34:52 +12:41
63.     0 Maiko Saluorg                        00:35:02 +12:51
64. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:35:03 +12:52
65. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:35:11 +13:00
66.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:35:14 +13:03
67.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:35:23 +13:12
68. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        00:35:27 +13:16
69.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:35:41 +13:30
70.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:35:48 +13:37
71.  2576 Janek Leer                Vru       00:36:14 +14:03
72. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:36:36 +14:25
73. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 00:36:40 +14:29
74. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:36:42 +14:31
75. 33582 Meelis Maamägi                       00:37:05 +14:54
76.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:37:34 +15:23
77.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:37:37 +15:26
78. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     AS NORMA   00:37:49 +15:38
79. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:38:00 +15:49
80.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:38:30 +16:19
81.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:39:16 +17:05
82.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:05 +17:54
83. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 00:41:27 +19:16
84.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:41:33 +19:22
85. 10558 Joosep Loost              T         00:44:32 +22:21
86.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:44:57 +22:46
87. 27932 Alvar Lumberg             Runwise    00:46:11 +24:00
88. 33581 Katrin Männaste                      00:48:08 +25:57
89.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:53:20 +31:09
90.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:54:29 +32:18
91.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jhvikas   00:55:09 +32:58
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nmme      00:19:28 
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:17:44 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:18:58 +01:14
 3. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:20:40 +02:56
 4. 23540 Imbi Loomets                         00:21:11 +03:27
 5. 32972 Eliise Päeren             GAG        00:21:18 +03:34
 6. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:22:45 +05:01
 7.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:23:09 +05:25
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jhvikas   00:23:42 +05:58
 9. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:24:56 +07:12
10. 24431 Eleri Vaiksaar                       00:25:01 +07:17
11. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:25:10 +07:26
12.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:25:17 +07:33
13.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:25:46 +08:02
14. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:26:46 +09:02
15. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:26:55 +09:11
16.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:27:02 +09:18
17. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:27:26 +09:42
18. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:27:50 +10:06
19. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:28:07 +10:23
20.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jhvikas   00:28:35 +10:51
21. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:29:22 +11:38
22.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:29:40 +11:56
23.     0 Inna Svjatkovskaja                   00:29:48 +12:04
24.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:30:53 +13:09
25. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                      00:32:01 +14:17
26. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:32:05 +14:21
27. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                     00:32:13 +14:29
28. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        00:32:40 +14:56
29. 27861 Riko Blok                            00:32:40 +14:56
30. 30944 Jasper Kivirüüt                      00:32:43 +14:59
31. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt                        00:32:51 +15:07
32.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:34:02 +16:18
33. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG       00:34:31 +16:47
34. 27414 Ellie Antell                         00:34:59 +17:15
35. 27892 Johann Lätt                          00:36:37 +18:53
36. 27891 Katrin Lätt                          00:36:38 +18:54
37. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:36:48 +19:04
38. 33546 Johannes Vilgats                     00:37:44 +20:00
39.     0 Gleb Vehkovljad                      00:40:09 +22:25
40. 27415 Oscar Antell                         00:41:24 +23:40
41.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 00:46:05 +28:21
42.     0 Karl Kukk                            00:46:13 +28:29
43.     0 Milvi Kukk                           00:46:13 +28:29
44.     0 Karl Martin Kukk                     00:46:13 +28:29
45.     0 Ilmar Kukk                           00:46:20 +28:36
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:12:19 
 2. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:12:42 +00:23
 3. 32984 Oskar-Robin Salumägi                 00:12:43 +00:24
 4. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:14:24 +02:05
 5. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:16:39 +04:20
 6. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:20:38 +08:19
 7. 30461 Marta Allik                          00:22:47 +10:28
 8. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    00:23:36 +11:17
 9. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:31:54 +19:35
10. 30328 Ruudi Priks                          00:33:51 +21:32
11. 30329 Saskia Priks                         00:35:20 +23:01
12. 32965 Toomas Priks                         00:36:21 +24:02
13. 33451 Robert Hindriks                      00:36:24 +24:05
14. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:36:59 +24:40
15. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:37:43 +25:24
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:18:10 
 2. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:21:11 +03:01
 3. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:21:11 +03:01
 4.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:21:46 +03:36
 5.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:21:59 +03:49
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:23:28 +05:18
 7.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:24:51 +06:41
 8. 27914 Andres Arendi                        00:24:52 +06:42
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jhvikas   00:26:17 +08:07
10.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:26:32 +08:22
11. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:28:30 +10:20
12.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:28:31 +10:21
13.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:34:45 +16:35
14.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:35:28 +17:18
15. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 00:39:43 +21:33
16. 31092 Teele Muuga                          00:41:16 +23:06
17. 27416 Cara Antell                          00:43:58 +25:48
18. 22055 Reet Randla                          00:50:59 +32:49
19.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      00:51:04 +32:54
20.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:54:51 +36:41
21. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:55:26 +37:16
22.   462 Georg Sooberg             Vru       01:01:46 +43:36