Linnaorienteerumine - 24.11.2019 - Lepistiku

24.11.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Sander Nahkor
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:23:00 
 2.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:23:21 +00:21
 3. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         00:23:25 +00:25
 4.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:23:30 +00:30
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:24:31 +01:31
 6.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:25:23 +02:23
 7.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:26:05 +03:05
 8. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm                 00:27:30 +04:30
 9. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:27:35 +04:35
10. 23541 Maano Päeren                         00:27:35 +04:35
11.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:27:57 +04:57
12.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:28:40 +05:40
13. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Tppsportlas 00:28:42 +05:42
14.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:28:43 +05:43
15. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:29:07 +06:07
16. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:29:09 +06:09
17.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:29:48 +06:48
18. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:29:59 +06:59
19.  7310 Karin Reisner             Mets Forest 00:30:01 +07:01
20. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk                      00:30:04 +07:04
21. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:30:05 +07:05
22. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:30:23 +07:23
23.  9904 Kristi Luberg             T         00:30:45 +07:45
24. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:31:32 +08:32
25. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:31:42 +08:42
26. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:32:24 +09:24
27. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:32:49 +09:49
28. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:33:31 +10:31
29.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:34:25 +11:25
30. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:34:25 +11:25
31.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:34:55 +11:55
32.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:35:02 +12:02
33. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:35:03 +12:03
34. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:35:16 +12:16
35. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:35:17 +12:17
36. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:35:43 +12:43
37. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:35:48 +12:48
38. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:36:07 +13:07
39. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:36:10 +13:10
40. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:36:49 +13:49
41. 32964 Ralf Reitsak                         00:37:28 +14:28
42.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:38:22 +15:22
43. 33552 Priit Muuga                          00:38:27 +15:27
44. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:38:48 +15:48
45. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:39:28 +16:28
46.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:39:44 +16:44
47.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:40:10 +17:10
48. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:40:13 +17:13
49.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:41:33 +18:33
50.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:42:00 +19:00
51. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        00:42:07 +19:07
52.     0 Triinu Leif                          00:42:24 +19:24
53. 27371 Eliise Soome                         00:42:54 +19:54
54. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       00:43:30 +20:30
55. 32976 Sven Jürgen Post          TIK        00:43:37 +20:37
56. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:43:58 +20:58
57. 32998 Marta Doman                          00:44:12 +21:12
58. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:47:25 +24:25
59.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:48:35 +25:35
60.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      00:51:00 +28:00
61.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:51:19 +28:19
62.     0 Edvika Luiska                        00:51:31 +28:31
63. 33625 Ulla Tauraite                        00:53:36 +30:36
64.     0 Armin Nigul                          00:53:39 +30:39
65. 32985 Pärtel Taure                         00:53:40 +30:40
66. 25297 Kaja Kangur                          00:54:23 +31:23
67.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 01:03:32 +40:32
68. 33597 Ene Pedason                          01:03:49 +40:49
69.     0 Rando Preitof                        01:05:27 +42:27
70.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:08:09 +45:09
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:28:38 
 2. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:29:11 +00:33
 3. 33580 Rain Seepõld              SK100      00:30:17 +01:39
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:30:29 +01:51
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:30:43 +02:05
 6. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:31:06 +02:28
 7.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:31:21 +02:43
 8. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:31:29 +02:51
 9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:31:34 +02:56
10.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TT        00:31:43 +03:05
11. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:32:13 +03:35
12.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:32:17 +03:39
13. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:32:35 +03:57
14.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:32:38 +04:00
15. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:32:42 +04:04
16. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       00:32:48 +04:10
17. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:33:20 +04:42
18.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:33:20 +04:42
19. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:33:31 +04:53
20.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:33:45 +05:07
21.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:33:55 +05:17
22. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:34:05 +05:27
23. 32020 Viljar Vooremäe           Lennuliikl 00:34:20 +05:42
24.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:34:49 +06:11
25. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:34:54 +06:16
26.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:34:54 +06:16
27. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:34:59 +06:21
28.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:35:21 +06:43
29.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:35:23 +06:45
30. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:35:48 +07:10
31. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:37:01 +08:23
32. 10089 Marko Valter              huvgi       00:37:20 +08:42
33. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KVJ       00:37:46 +09:08
34.  9664 Mihkel Tammeveski         HOK        00:37:47 +09:09
35. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:37:54 +09:16
36.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:38:01 +09:23
37.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:38:17 +09:39
38. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:38:22 +09:44
39. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:38:30 +09:52
40.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:38:38 +10:00
41.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:38:39 +10:01
42.     0 Igor Grigorjev                       00:38:42 +10:04
43.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:38:48 +10:10
44.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Vru       00:38:49 +10:11
45. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:38:53 +10:15
46.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:39:01 +10:23
47. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:39:14 +10:36
48. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:39:14 +10:36
49.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:39:38 +11:00
50.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:39:46 +11:08
51. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:39:57 +11:19
52. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:40:18 +11:40
53. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:40:29 +11:51
54.     0 Maiko Saluorg                        00:40:31 +11:53
55.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:40:52 +12:14
56. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:41:04 +12:26
57. 19826 Siim Liivand              TT/Korp Le 00:41:08 +12:30
58.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:41:30 +12:52
59. 11347 Ago Luberg                TT        00:42:01 +13:23
60.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:42:22 +13:44
61.     0 Andrei Lambinen                      00:42:45 +14:07
62. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:42:46 +14:08
63.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:42:48 +14:10
64. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:42:57 +14:19
65.     0 Robin Zindberg                       00:43:03 +14:25
66. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:43:05 +14:27
67. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:43:30 +14:52
68.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:43:41 +15:03
69.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:44:03 +15:25
70. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 00:44:04 +15:26
71.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:44:38 +16:00
72.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:45:13 +16:35
73.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:45:14 +16:36
74. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:45:44 +17:06
75.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:46:05 +17:27
76. 33581 Katrin Männaste                      00:47:41 +19:03
77. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 00:47:52 +19:14
78. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:48:16 +19:38
79.     0 Mari-Liis Kanter                     00:49:18 +20:40
80. 23226 Laidy Proosväli                      00:49:49 +21:11
81. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TT        00:50:27 +21:49
82. 32968 Hendrik Jakobson          Tallinna R 00:50:47 +22:09
83.  8915 Triin Eerik                          00:51:56 +23:18
84. 33449 Alain Aun                 Sport mass 00:52:18 +23:40
85. 33450 Taivi Aun                 Sport mass 00:52:18 +23:40
86.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:52:23 +23:45
87.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:54:01 +25:23
88. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:58:52 +30:14
89.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:59:24 +30:46
90. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:17:33 +48:55
91. 27345 Helena Eltermaa           Laulasmaa  01:30:52 +62:14
92.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jhvikas   01:30:54 +62:16
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:21:17 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nmme      00:23:57 +02:40
 3.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:27:53 +06:36
 4.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:31:07 +09:50
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:25:05 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:25:09 +00:04
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:25:58 +00:53
 4. 23540 Imbi Loomets                         00:27:03 +01:58
 5. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:29:04 +03:59
 6. 27886 Oliver Balitski           B4SK       00:33:49 +08:44
 7. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:34:01 +08:56
 8. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:34:40 +09:35
 9.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:35:22 +10:17
10. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:35:39 +10:34
11. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:36:44 +11:39
12. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:37:57 +12:52
13. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         00:38:52 +13:47
14.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:38:52 +13:47
15. 31076 Adam Baher                           00:39:04 +13:59
16.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:39:05 +14:00
17. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:39:20 +14:15
18. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         00:39:28 +14:23
19. 33547 Richard Mägi                         00:39:28 +14:23
20. 31092 Teele Muuga                          00:39:44 +14:39
21. 31077 Farida Baher                         00:39:44 +14:39
22. 33609 Artjom Ossipov                       00:40:39 +15:34
23. 33610 German Mamajev                       00:40:40 +15:35
24. 33611 Gleb Verhogljad                      00:40:55 +15:50
25.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:41:03 +15:58
26. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:42:17 +17:12
27. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren          Jakob West 00:42:45 +17:40
28. 32972 Eliise Päeren             GAG        00:43:07 +18:02
29. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:43:35 +18:30
30. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:44:47 +19:42
31. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:47:17 +22:12
32.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:47:22 +22:17
33. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:48:36 +23:31
34. 28841 Ulrika Noorväli                      00:48:52 +23:47
35. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:49:46 +24:41
36.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:51:39 +26:34
37. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                      00:52:04 +26:59
38. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                     00:52:12 +27:07
39. 32981 Mia Grigorjev                        00:55:24 +30:19
40. 32973 Hendrik Pintson                      00:55:28 +30:23
41. 32986 Marta Lambinen                       00:55:28 +30:23
42. 30329 Saskia Priks                         00:55:54 +30:49
43.     0 Travis Preitof            Harju KEK  00:57:45 +32:40
44. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG       00:58:57 +33:52
45. 32608 Sten Patrik Piile                    01:07:52 +42:47
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:27:56 
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:28:57 +01:01
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:29:39 +01:43
 4.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:32:41 +04:45
 5.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:37:54 +09:58
 6.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Mets Forest 00:40:25 +12:29
 7. 13107 Kaili Laanemets                      00:45:19 +17:23
 8.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:45:43 +17:47
 9.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:58:18 +30:22
10.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:59:03 +31:07
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:12:53 
 2. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:14:18 +01:25
 3. 32434 Evette Vihol                         00:14:18 +01:25
 4. 33529 Ardi Alver                           00:14:25 +01:32
 5. 25774 Triinu Põld                          00:15:34 +02:41
 6. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla                00:16:48 +03:55
 7. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:18:10 +05:17
 8. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:20:08 +07:15
 9. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:21:05 +08:12
10. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva                 00:21:13 +08:20
11. 27414 Ellie Antell                         00:23:17 +10:24
12. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:24:25 +11:32
13.     0 Eliise Koik               TON        00:24:38 +11:45
14. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:25:03 +12:10
15. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    00:25:24 +12:31
16. 25775 Taavi Põld                           00:26:46 +13:53
17. 30328 Ruudi Priks                          00:26:51 +13:58
18. 33598 Ralf  Vili                           00:27:05 +14:12
19. 32965 Toomas Priks                         00:27:20 +14:27
20. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:22 +15:29
21. 30009 Auron Helemäe                        00:29:08 +16:15
22. 27415 Oscar Antell                         00:30:25 +17:32
23. 33600 Ursula Dikson                        00:31:21 +18:28
24. 33599 Eleanor Tikku                        00:31:24 +18:31
25. 18366 Ott Onton                            00:31:29 +18:36
26.     0 Siim Laansoo                         00:32:40 +19:47
27. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:33:04 +20:11
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:19:08 
 2. 29935 Oliver Kerttula                      00:19:54 +00:46
 3.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:20:06 +00:58
 4.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:20:19 +01:11
 5. 13056 Toomas Lents              huvgi       00:23:57 +04:49
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jhvikas   00:25:43 +06:35
 7. 16591 Lisbeth Liiv                         00:26:47 +07:39
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:27:07 +07:59
 9. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla G    00:27:57 +08:49
10.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:28:30 +09:22
11.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:28:55 +09:47
12. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:31:52 +12:44
13.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:33:14 +14:06
14. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:33:51 +14:43
15.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:33:58 +14:50
16. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     Norma      00:36:15 +17:07
17.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:37:59 +18:51
18.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:55 +19:47
19.   462 Georg Sooberg             Vru       00:38:56 +19:48
20.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:39:57 +20:49
21. 29785 Merike Raudla                        00:41:50 +22:42
22. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 00:42:30 +23:22
23.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:42:44 +23:36
24.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:43:27 +24:19
25.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:45:51 +26:43
26. 29892 Bruno Aasa                           00:46:09 +27:01
27. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:46:32 +27:24
28. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        00:46:32 +27:24
29. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 00:47:16 +28:08
30. 29790 Otto Närep                           00:47:16 +28:08
31. 29890 Lea Tann                             00:49:53 +30:45
32. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:54:33 +35:25
33. 33603 Märt Laansoo                         00:55:05 +35:57
34. 33604 Kaarel Laansoo                       00:55:26 +36:18
35.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      00:58:53 +39:45
36. 22055 Reet Randla                          00:58:54 +39:46
37.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:06:37 +47:29