Linnaorienteerumine - 01.12.2019 - Seli S

01.12.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:22:16 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:24:39 +02:23
 3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:25:17 +03:01
 4. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:26:09 +03:53
 5.     0 Nikita Olimpiiev                     00:26:30 +04:14
 6. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:27:15 +04:59
 7. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:27:38 +05:22
 8.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:28:34 +06:18
 9. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:28:55 +06:39
10. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:29:48 +07:32
11. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:29:48 +07:32
12. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:29:49 +07:33
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:29:53 +07:37
14. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:29:54 +07:38
15. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:31:10 +08:54
16.  7310 Karin Reisner             Mets Forest 00:31:21 +09:05
17. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk                      00:31:31 +09:15
18.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:31:52 +09:36
19.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Mets Forest 00:32:18 +10:02
20.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:32:41 +10:25
21. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:32:52 +10:36
22. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:33:00 +10:44
23. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:33:42 +11:26
24. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:34:52 +12:36
25. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:35:03 +12:47
26.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:35:26 +13:10
27. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna m 00:35:31 +13:15
28.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:35:47 +13:31
29. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:36:45 +14:29
30. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:37:10 +14:54
31.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:37:12 +14:56
32. 33552 Priit Muuga                          00:37:33 +15:17
33. 31091 Katre Pall                           00:37:33 +15:17
34. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:37:38 +15:22
35. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:37:50 +15:34
36. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla                      00:38:45 +16:29
37.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:38:56 +16:40
38. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:39:04 +16:48
39. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:39:21 +17:05
40. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:39:31 +17:15
41. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:39:32 +17:16
42. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:39:53 +17:37
43.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jhvikas   00:40:25 +18:09
44. 32973 Hendrik Pintson                      00:40:25 +18:09
45. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       00:42:45 +20:29
46. 32964 Ralf Reitsak                         00:43:48 +21:32
47. 33613 Timofei Soldatov                     00:45:35 +23:19
48. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:46:53 +24:37
49. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:46:54 +24:38
50. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:46:59 +24:43
51.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:04 +26:48
52. 32985 Pärtel Taure              Poska last 00:50:24 +28:08
53. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:50:30 +28:14
54.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:51:56 +29:40
55. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 00:52:12 +29:56
56. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:55:48 +33:32
57. 33625 Ulla Tauraite             Tallinna P 00:56:14 +33:58
58. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:59:36 +37:20
59. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova                    01:09:52 +47:36
60. 33601 Ott Kristian Dikson                  01:16:29 +54:13
61. 33600 Ursula Dikson                        01:16:41 +54:25
62.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:25:24 +63:08
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:28:00 
 2.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:28:52 +00:52
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:29:40 +01:40
 4.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:29:52 +01:52
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:30:14 +02:14
 6. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:30:53 +02:53
 7. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:31:00 +03:00
 8. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:31:06 +03:06
 9.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:31:36 +03:36
10. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:31:42 +03:42
11. 32020 Viljar Vooremäe           Lennuliikl 00:31:47 +03:47
12. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:32:48 +04:48
13.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:32:58 +04:58
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:33:12 +05:12
15. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:33:25 +05:25
16. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nmme      00:33:30 +05:30
17. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:34:07 +06:07
18. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:34:17 +06:17
19.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:34:20 +06:20
20. 13056 Toomas Lents              huvgi       00:35:30 +07:30
21. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:36:03 +08:03
22. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:37:17 +09:17
23.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:37:42 +09:42
24. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:38:02 +10:02
25.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:38:16 +10:16
26. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:39:31 +11:31
27. 33619 Igor Grigorjev                       00:39:32 +11:32
28. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:39:49 +11:49
29. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otep      00:39:54 +11:54
30. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:40:03 +12:03
31. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:40:52 +12:52
32. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:41:13 +13:13
33.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:41:38 +13:38
34.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:41:43 +13:43
35. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:42:08 +14:08
36. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:42:11 +14:11
37. 19826 Siim Liivand              TT/Korp Le 00:43:11 +15:11
38.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:43:16 +15:16
39.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:43:39 +15:39
40. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:44:00 +16:00
41.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:44:22 +16:22
42. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:45:37 +17:37
43.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:45:38 +17:38
44. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:45:39 +17:39
45. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 00:48:30 +20:30
46. 33582 Meelis Maamägi            Landhill   00:48:46 +20:46
47.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:49:34 +21:34
48. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 00:50:31 +22:31
49. 11400 Kadri Allese              Tartu liko 00:50:31 +22:31
50. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:50:55 +22:55
51. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TT        00:55:13 +27:13
52. 33603 Märt Laansoo                         01:37:18 +69:18
53. 32987 Markus  Noor                         01:37:20 +69:20
54. 33604 Kaarel Laansoo                       01:37:23 +69:23
55. 33602 Andreas Noor                         01:37:34 +69:34
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:25:26 
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:22:17 
 2.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:23:01 +00:44
 3. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:24:58 +02:41
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:26:26 +04:09
 5. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:26:56 +04:39
 6. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:27:05 +04:48
 7. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:27:51 +05:34
 8.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:29:35 +07:18
 9. 19906 Romet Kirss                          00:29:40 +07:23
10. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:30:28 +08:11
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:32:42 +10:25
12. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:33:01 +10:44
13.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:34:57 +12:40
14.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:35:38 +13:21
15. 33610 German Mamajev                       00:36:21 +14:04
16. 32773 Kaire Vaabel              Baltika AS 00:36:26 +14:09
17. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:38:09 +15:52
18. 13314 Robin Mõttus                         00:38:22 +16:05
19. 33609 Artjom Ossipov            SRD        00:39:10 +16:53
20.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:40:22 +18:05
21. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:41:49 +19:32
22. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt                      00:41:56 +19:39
23.   462 Georg Sooberg             Vru       00:42:45 +20:28
24.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:44:04 +21:47
25.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:44:06 +21:49
26. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:44:33 +22:16
27. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       00:44:50 +22:33
28. 32981 Mia Grigorjev                        00:46:19 +24:02
29.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:47:37 +25:20
30. 32447 Külli Palmiste                       00:50:46 +28:29
31.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:52:22 +30:05
32. 33614 Lennart Maidla                       00:52:49 +30:32
33. 33615 Albert Maidla                        00:52:59 +30:42
34.     0 Rando Preitof                        00:53:45 +31:28
35.     0 Kaidi Ilves                          00:56:02 +33:45
36. 25096 Henri Viilep                         00:57:16 +34:59
37. 30329 Saskia Priks                         01:06:05 +43:48
38. 32965 Toomas Priks                         01:06:28 +44:11
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:29:04 
 2.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:29:47 +00:43
 3.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:30:12 +01:08
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:30:22 +01:18
 5. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:31:17 +02:13
 6.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:31:46 +02:42
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Phja LaKo 00:34:27 +05:23
 8.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:34:55 +05:51
 9.  9765 Daniel Vasser                        00:35:20 +06:16
10.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Vru       00:37:33 +08:29
11. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:38:40 +09:36
12.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:38:52 +09:48
13. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:53:25 +24:21
14.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:53:45 +24:41
15. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       01:02:18 +33:14
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32976 Sven Jürgen Post          TIK        00:21:10 
 2. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:22:49 +01:39
 3. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:25:07 +03:57
 4. 33616 Silvia Kullamaa                      00:25:18 +04:08
 5. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:25:47 +04:37
 6. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:25:55 +04:45
 7. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:27:48 +06:38
 8. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:28:37 +07:27
 9. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:29:41 +08:31
10. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:30:51 +09:41
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:11:37 
 2.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:24:04 +12:27
 3.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jhvikas   00:30:50 +19:13
 4. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:32:03 +20:26
 5.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:32:06 +20:29
 6. 14650 Margus Maidla                        00:33:08 +21:31
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:33:58 +22:21
 8. 31073 Linda Puik                           00:34:17 +22:40
 9. 29954 Mihkel Puik                          00:34:27 +22:50
10.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:35:08 +23:31
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:35:23 +23:46
12.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jhvikas   00:35:50 +24:13
13.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:36:17 +24:40
14.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:36:22 +24:45
15. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:37:10 +25:33
16.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:38:24 +26:47
17. 10089 Marko Valter              huvgi       00:38:50 +27:13
18.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:38:51 +27:14
19.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:39:39 +28:02
20.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:40:16 +28:39
21.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:40:53 +29:16
22. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:41:36 +29:59
23. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:41:51 +30:14
24.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:45:11 +33:34
25. 33608 Martin Pällo                         00:45:11 +33:34
26. 33611 Gleb Verhogljad                      00:45:14 +33:37
27.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:46:42 +35:05
28.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:49:01 +37:24
29.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:52:41 +41:04
30. 30430 Timo Vähi                            00:54:14 +42:37
31.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:55:36 +43:59
32. 11515 Silver Kangur                        01:02:21 +50:44
33. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:04:46 +53:09
34. 33607 Dmitri Dobroradav                    01:05:14 +53:37
35. 33606 Anni Trumm                           01:05:14 +53:37
36.     0 Tatjana Dobroradova                  01:05:14 +53:37
37. 33605 Sandra Nuudi                         01:05:15 +53:38
38. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:11:30 +59:53
39. 29794 Kärt Tann                            01:11:31 +59:54
40.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:21:23 +69:46
41.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:33:40 +82:03