Linnaorienteerumine - 08.12.2019 - Mustamäe

08.12.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Ats Sõnajalg
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:20:23 
 2.     0 Joonas                               00:20:39 +00:16
 3. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk                         00:21:25 +01:02
 4. 13056 Toomas Lents              huvgi       00:21:55 +01:32
 5. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         00:22:06 +01:43
 6.     0 Salla Norrbacka                      00:22:17 +01:54
 7.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:23:57 +03:34
 8. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:24:48 +04:25
 9.     0 Kerttu Haabamki                       00:26:04 +05:41
10.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:26:24 +06:01
11.  7032 Merili Kriisa             T         00:26:29 +06:06
12. 19826 Siim Liivand              TT/Korp Le 00:27:09 +06:46
13. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:27:12 +06:49
14. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Tppsportlas 00:27:28 +07:05
15. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:27:37 +07:14
16.  7310 Karin Reisner             Mets Forest 00:27:40 +07:17
17.  9904 Kristi Luberg             T         00:28:04 +07:41
18. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:28:05 +07:42
19. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:28:07 +07:44
20. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:28:12 +07:49
21. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:28:22 +07:59
22. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:28:47 +08:24
23. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:29:08 +08:45
24. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:29:25 +09:02
25. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:29:38 +09:15
26.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:29:39 +09:16
27. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:29:57 +09:34
28. 23540 Imbi Loomets                         00:30:03 +09:40
29.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:30:17 +09:54
30.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:30:37 +10:14
31.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:30:46 +10:23
32. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:31:28 +11:05
33.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:31:48 +11:25
34. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:32:04 +11:41
35.  6086 Tarmo Areda               T         00:32:21 +11:58
36. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:32:34 +12:11
37. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:33:20 +12:57
38. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:33:28 +13:05
39. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:34:18 +13:55
40. 33552 Priit Muuga                          00:34:20 +13:57
41. 31091 Katre Pall                           00:34:25 +14:02
42.     0 Aino Norrbacka                       00:35:08 +14:45
43.     0 Mikko Norrbacka                      00:35:08 +14:45
44.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:35:21 +14:58
45. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:36:31 +16:08
46.     0 Piia Rompainen                       00:36:37 +16:14
47. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:37:03 +16:40
48. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna m 00:38:03 +17:40
49. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:38:27 +18:04
50. 27886 Oliver Balitski           B4SK       00:45:01 +24:38
51. 33560 Mirjam Saskia Martin                 00:45:32 +25:09
52. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 00:45:41 +25:18
53. 33150 Simona Liisa Martin                  00:45:47 +25:24
54. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:45:52 +25:29
55.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:46:02 +25:39
56.     0 Iida Heinaro                         00:46:33 +26:10
57. 33636 Liis Mitt                            00:49:36 +29:13
58. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       00:49:46 +29:23
59. 25297 Kaja Kangur                          00:54:27 +34:04
60. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt                      00:55:06 +34:43
61.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:56:02 +35:39
62. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:57:44 +37:21
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:24:03 
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:24:05 +00:02
 3.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:24:18 +00:15
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:25:04 +01:01
 5. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:25:21 +01:18
 6. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:26:24 +02:21
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:26:25 +02:22
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TT        00:26:58 +02:55
 9. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:27:17 +03:14
10.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Vru       00:27:24 +03:21
11.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:27:40 +03:37
12. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:28:23 +04:20
13.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:28:38 +04:35
14. 32697 Janne Salumäki                       00:28:39 +04:36
15.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:29:16 +05:13
16.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:29:22 +05:19
17.     0 Pasi Rompainen                       00:29:36 +05:33
18. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:29:40 +05:37
19.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:29:40 +05:37
20. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:29:42 +05:39
21.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:29:54 +05:51
22.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:30:07 +06:04
23.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:30:37 +06:34
24.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:30:38 +06:35
25. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:31:12 +07:09
26.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:32:09 +08:06
27. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:32:18 +08:15
28.     0 Anastasia Mursina         x162       00:32:21 +08:18
29. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:32:30 +08:27
30.     0 Lauri Partanen                       00:32:40 +08:37
31.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:32:55 +08:52
32. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:32:57 +08:54
33. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KVJ       00:33:16 +09:13
34.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:33:16 +09:13
35.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:33:33 +09:30
36.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:33:38 +09:35
37.     0 Verti Autio                          00:33:41 +09:38
38. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:33:51 +09:48
39. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:33:54 +09:51
40. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:33:58 +09:55
41.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:34:20 +10:17
42.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:34:38 +10:35
43.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:35:25 +11:22
44. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:35:25 +11:22
45. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:35:38 +11:35
46. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:35:40 +11:37
47.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:36:12 +12:09
48. 29911 Anders Kaljas                        00:36:16 +12:13
49. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:36:33 +12:30
50.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:36:40 +12:37
51.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:36:50 +12:47
52. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:37:21 +13:18
53. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:37:38 +13:35
54.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:37:41 +13:38
55. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:37:56 +13:53
56.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:37:56 +13:53
57.     0 Andrei Lambinen                      00:39:07 +15:04
58.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:39:40 +15:37
59. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:40:47 +16:44
60.     0 Vili Kantelinen                      00:41:57 +17:54
61. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:42:05 +18:02
62. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           SP         00:42:27 +18:24
63.     0 Teemu Kantelinen                     00:42:53 +18:50
64. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:43:00 +18:57
65.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:44:03 +20:00
66.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:44:42 +20:39
67. 33581 Katrin Männaste                      00:45:36 +21:33
68. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:45:55 +21:52
69. 27932 Alvar Lumberg             Runwise    00:45:56 +21:53
70. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TT        00:49:03 +25:00
71. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:58:00 +33:57
72.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:02:46 +38:43
73.     0 Teija Kauto                          01:06:26 +42:23
74. 32844 Monika Matsina                       01:07:03 +43:00
75.  5641 Tõivo Sarmet              Altius TS  01:15:37 +51:34
76. 33603 Märt Laansoo                         01:17:46 +53:43
77. 33604 Kaarel Laansoo                       01:17:50 +53:47
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:20:56 
 2.     0 Mikael Saranen                       00:21:05 +00:09
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:23:09 +02:13
 4.     0 Aaron Toivanen                       00:23:30 +02:34
 5.     0 Joni Ahokas                          00:25:05 +04:09
 6. 32629 Getter Viira                         00:25:13 +04:17
 7. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:25:22 +04:26
 8.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:25:51 +04:55
 9. 27371 Eliise Soome                         00:28:18 +07:22
10.     0 Leevi Kantelinen                     00:30:07 +09:11
11. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:30:36 +09:40
12. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:31:03 +10:07
13. 32976 Sven Jürgen Post          TIK        00:31:49 +10:53
14.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:32:07 +11:11
15.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:32:34 +11:38
16.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:32:37 +11:41
17.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:11 +12:15
18. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:33:33 +12:37
19.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:33:58 +13:02
20.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:34:06 +13:10
21. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:34:25 +13:29
22.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:34:35 +13:39
23. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:34:40 +13:44
24. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:34:45 +13:49
25.     0 Mati Anana                           00:35:54 +14:58
26.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jhvikas   00:35:55 +14:59
27.   462 Georg Sooberg             Vru       00:37:00 +16:04
28. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:37:00 +16:04
29. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:37:13 +16:17
30.     0 Hilta Damsggg                         00:38:22 +17:26
31.     0 Mona Kantelinen                      00:38:40 +17:44
32. 33609 Artjom Ossipov            SRD        00:39:15 +18:19
33. 33610 German Mamajev            SRD        00:39:16 +18:20
34. 33611 Gleb Verhogljad           SRD        00:39:36 +18:40
35. 22186 Jaagup Schnur                        00:40:09 +19:13
36. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:40:13 +19:17
37. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:40:13 +19:17
38.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:40:18 +19:22
39.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:40:18 +19:22
40. 22187 Villem Schnur                        00:40:33 +19:37
41.     0  Golobko                             00:41:43 +20:47
42. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts                 00:43:36 +22:40
43. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:43:47 +22:51
44. 29892 Bruno Aasa                           00:43:48 +22:52
45. 33529 Ardi Alver                           00:44:08 +23:12
46. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova                    00:46:12 +25:16
47.     0 Samuel Saranen                       00:49:52 +28:56
48. 30329 Saskia Priks                         00:50:12 +29:16
49. 32975 Matthias Kontus                      00:50:26 +29:30
50. 20055 Liisi Uusmaa                         00:54:39 +33:43
51. 32725 Ekke Aksel Proosväli                 00:55:18 +34:22
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:21:00 
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:29:44 
 2. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:31:10 +01:26
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:31:33 +01:49
 4.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:32:46 +03:02
 5.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:33:56 +04:12
 6.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:34:03 +04:19
 7.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:34:11 +04:27
 8. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:34:29 +04:45
 9. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:38:10 +08:26
10.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:40:08 +10:24
11.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Mets Forest 00:41:04 +11:20
12.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:41:36 +11:52
13.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:41:54 +12:10
14.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:43:30 +13:46
15.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:47:11 +17:27
16.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:50:13 +20:29
17.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:50:51 +21:07
18. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:55:45 +26:01
19.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jhvikas   00:55:49 +26:05
20. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:56:12 +26:28
21.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:56:31 +26:47
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:10:10 
 2. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:11:15 +01:05
 3. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:12:00 +01:50
 4. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:13:44 +03:34
 5. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva                 00:14:38 +04:28
 6. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:15:17 +05:07
 7.     0 Oskari Salomki                        00:17:49 +07:39
 8. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:18:33 +08:23
 9.     0 Miska Ahola                          00:18:40 +08:30
10. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:19:09 +08:59
11. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:19:31 +09:21
12. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:20:42 +10:32
13.     0 Oiva Damskgg                          00:21:47 +11:37
14. 33612 Siim Laansoo              x11        00:22:26 +12:16
15. 32743 Juss Joonas Väikmeri                 00:24:10 +14:00
16. 32742 Ats Lennart Väikmeri                 00:24:12 +14:02
17. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:25:04 +14:54
18.     0 Aaria Toivanan                       00:25:33 +15:23
19. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                        00:26:03 +15:53
20. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:27:24 +17:14
21. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:31:04 +20:54
22. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:32:49 +22:39
23. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:33:35 +23:25
24. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:35:41 +25:31
25. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:35:46 +25:36
26.     0 Varpu Laitala                        00:39:40 +29:30
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:20:43 
 2.     0 Miko Ahola                           00:22:35 +01:52
 3.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:23:45 +03:02
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:23:49 +03:06
 5. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla                      00:24:00 +03:17
 6. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla                      00:24:00 +03:17
 7. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:24:25 +03:42
 8. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:24:38 +03:55
 9. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:24:41 +03:58
10. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:25:44 +05:01
11.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:26:00 +05:17
12. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:26:51 +06:08
13.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:27:31 +06:48
14.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jhvikas   00:28:23 +07:40
15.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:28:44 +08:01
16.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:30:21 +09:38
17.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:30:45 +10:02
18.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:31:37 +10:54
19.     0 Mykyta Olimpijev                     00:31:58 +11:15
20. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:32:14 +11:31
21.     0 Juha Ojanen                          00:32:18 +11:35
22. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:32:38 +11:55
23. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:32:38 +11:55
24. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:32:49 +12:06
25. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:33:59 +13:16
26. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        00:35:20 +14:37
27. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 00:35:22 +14:39
28.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jhvikas   00:35:48 +15:05
29. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:37:36 +16:53
30. 25132 Pauliine Areda                       00:37:40 +16:57
31. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:39:44 +19:01
32.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:40:52 +20:09
33.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:42:55 +22:12
34.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:43:36 +22:53
35. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 00:44:22 +23:39
36.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:44:54 +24:11
37.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:45:43 +25:00
38. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:49:40 +28:57
39. 33449 Alain Aun                 Sport mass 00:49:42 +28:59
40. 33450 Taivi Aun                 Sport mass 00:49:42 +28:59
41. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 00:51:24 +30:41
42.     0 Rando Preitof                        00:51:55 +31:12
43.     0 Kevin Marku Puulmann                 00:52:21 +31:38
44. 29794 Kärt Tann                            00:53:58 +33:15
45. 29890 Lea Tann                             00:54:10 +33:27
46. 30430 Timo Vähi                            01:04:07 +43:24
47. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    01:14:22 +53:39
48. 11515 Silver Kangur                        01:15:15 +54:32