Linnaorienteerumine - 15.12.2019 - Uus Maailm

15.12.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Alo Ansmann
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:25:58 
 2.  8666 Jaanus Loitmaa                       00:29:20 +03:22
 3. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:29:21 +03:23
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:29:59 +04:01
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:30:31 +04:33
 6. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:32:49 +06:51
 7. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:32:51 +06:53
 8.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:34:45 +08:47
 9. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:35:16 +09:18
10. 23541 Maano Päeren                         00:35:32 +09:34
11.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:36:24 +10:26
12.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:36:44 +10:46
13.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:36:55 +10:57
14. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:37:07 +11:09
15.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:37:13 +11:15
16.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:37:39 +11:41
17. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:37:43 +11:45
18. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:40:26 +14:28
19. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:40:33 +14:35
20. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:40:47 +14:49
21.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:40:47 +14:49
22. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 00:42:07 +16:09
23. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                       00:42:10 +16:12
24.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:42:49 +16:51
25. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:43:05 +17:07
26. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:43:05 +17:07
27. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:43:16 +17:18
28.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:43:27 +17:29
29.     0 Sandra Puusepp            Täppsportl 00:43:56 +17:58
30.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:46:00 +20:02
31. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:46:09 +20:11
32. 33582 Meelis Maamägi            Landhill   00:46:24 +20:26
33. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:46:45 +20:47
34. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:46:56 +20:58
35. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:47:31 +21:33
36. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:47:39 +21:41
37.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:48:04 +22:06
38. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:48:21 +22:23
39. 23540 Imbi Loomets                         00:50:09 +24:11
40.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:50:15 +24:17
41. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:51:03 +25:05
42.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:51:15 +25:17
43. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:52:06 +26:08
44. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:52:56 +26:58
45. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:53:06 +27:08
46. 33618 Kevin Markus Puulmann     TMG        00:54:50 +28:52
47. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            00:56:05 +30:07
48. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:56:09 +30:11
49.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:57:41 +31:43
50.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:57:52 +31:54
51.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      00:58:57 +32:59
52. 30392 Keiu Silm                            01:00:24 +34:26
53. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:02:40 +36:42
54. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:05:07 +39:09
55.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:05:33 +39:35
56.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:05:37 +39:39
57. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    01:08:33 +42:35
58. 14754 Liis Astover                         01:08:50 +42:52
59. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       01:11:05 +45:07
60. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      01:12:00 +46:02
61.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:14:55 +48:57
62.     0 Kaidi Ilves                          01:22:34 +56:36
63.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:30:14 +64:16
64.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:33:08 +67:10
65. 27345 Helena Eltermaa           Laulasmaa  01:33:15 +67:17
66.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:33:21 +67:23
67. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:35:59 +70:01
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:30:39 
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:31:09 +00:30
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:32:19 +01:40
 4.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:32:23 +01:44
 5.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:33:03 +02:24
 6.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:33:05 +02:26
 7. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:34:21 +03:42
 8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:34:45 +04:06
 9. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:34:48 +04:09
10.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:34:53 +04:14
11. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:35:04 +04:25
12.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:35:05 +04:26
13.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:35:05 +04:26
14.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:35:24 +04:45
15. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:36:05 +05:26
16. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:36:28 +05:49
17.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:38:05 +07:26
18. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:38:39 +08:00
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:38:46 +08:07
20. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:39:26 +08:47
21. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:39:52 +09:13
22.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:40:51 +10:12
23.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:41:10 +10:31
24. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:42:01 +11:22
25.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:42:12 +11:33
26.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:42:44 +12:05
27. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:42:44 +12:05
28. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:42:56 +12:17
29.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:42:57 +12:18
30.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:43:19 +12:40
31.     0 Olimpiiev Mykyta          x268       00:43:19 +12:40
32.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:43:36 +12:57
33. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:43:45 +13:06
34. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:44:17 +13:38
35. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:45:13 +14:34
36. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:45:37 +14:58
37. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:45:56 +15:17
38. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:46:32 +15:53
39.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:46:39 +16:00
40.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           00:46:40 +16:01
41. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:47:01 +16:22
42. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:47:07 +16:28
43.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:47:41 +17:02
44. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:47:50 +17:11
45.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:47:56 +17:17
46. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:49:26 +18:47
47.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:49:57 +19:18
48.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:50:35 +19:56
49. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     Norma      00:50:58 +20:19
50. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:51:28 +20:49
51.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:52:18 +21:39
52. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:53:55 +23:16
53. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        00:54:19 +23:40
54. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        00:55:57 +25:18
55.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:56:23 +25:44
56. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:58:04 +27:25
57. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 01:04:59 +34:20
58. 29840 Marju Sepp                           01:19:25 +48:46
59. 29959 Reet Järvsalu                        01:19:27 +48:48
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:25:56 
 2. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:26:50 +00:54
 3. 32629 Getter Viira                         00:27:09 +01:13
 4. 19906 Romet Kirss                          00:30:16 +04:20
 5. 28042 Kaspar Maiste                        00:30:39 +04:43
 6. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:32:20 +06:24
 7. 32016 Margit Saar                          00:32:59 +07:03
 8. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:33:26 +07:30
 9.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:33:47 +07:51
10. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:33:48 +07:52
11. 27886 Oliver Balitski           B4SK       00:35:18 +09:22
12.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:38:03 +12:07
13. 33609 Artjom Ossipov            SRD        00:38:28 +12:32
14. 33610 German Mamajev            SRD        00:38:31 +12:35
15. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:38:49 +12:53
16. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:38:53 +12:57
17.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:42:14 +16:18
18.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:43:42 +17:46
19.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:43:43 +17:47
20.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:44:39 +18:43
21. 29754 Nele Kasesalu             Arte       00:48:01 +22:05
22.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:48:26 +22:30
23.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:48:46 +22:50
24. 25096 Henri Viilep                         00:49:26 +23:30
25. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:49:37 +23:41
26.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:49:54 +23:58
27.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  01:02:51 +36:55
28. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           01:04:40 +38:44
29. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     01:06:37 +40:41
30.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:15:51 +49:55
31. 33615 Albert Maidla             Tõrukese L 01:19:24 +53:28
32. 33614 Lennart Maidla            Jüri Gümna 01:19:33 +53:37
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:01 
 2.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:36:29 +08:28
 3.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:43:00 +14:59
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:24:45 
 2. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:26:47 +02:02
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:26:54 +02:09
 4.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:27:44 +02:59
 5.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:29:20 +04:35
 6.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:31:41 +06:56
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:32:16 +07:31
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:40:30 +15:45
 9. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:43:07 +18:22
10.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:43:38 +18:53
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:44:19 +19:34
12.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:53:14 +28:29
13.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:54:26 +29:41
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:20:20 
 2. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:21:41 +01:21
 3. 27874 Olari Kõlu                           00:23:16 +02:56
 4. 32434 Evette Vihol                         00:24:22 +04:02
 5. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         00:24:30 +04:10
 6. 33529 Ardi Alver                           00:27:54 +07:34
 7. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul         Kape       00:28:21 +08:01
 8. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:28:24 +08:04
 9. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:29:10 +08:50
10. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:29:12 +08:52
11. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:36:59 +16:39
12. 29892 Bruno Aasa                           00:43:34 +23:14
13. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:43:48 +23:28
14. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:43:55 +23:35
15. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:44:23 +24:03
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23194 Richard Vlassov                      00:18:25 
 2.     0 Margit Puulmann           x75        00:19:08 +00:43
 3. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:22:08 +03:43
 4. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:22:51 +04:26
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:26:08 +07:43
 6. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     00:32:01 +13:36
 7. 33580 Rain Seepõld              SK100      00:33:19 +14:54
 8.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:33:29 +15:04
 9.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:34:32 +16:07
10.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:35:09 +16:44
11. 14650 Margus Maidla                        00:36:45 +18:20
12.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:37:12 +18:47
13.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:37:23 +18:58
14.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:38:07 +19:42
15.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:38:53 +20:28
16.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:39:06 +20:41
17. 29935 Oliver Kerttula                      00:39:26 +21:01
18. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:40:51 +22:26
19.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:41:21 +22:56
20. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:41:23 +22:58
21. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:41:46 +23:21
22. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:41:59 +23:34
23.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:42:29 +24:04
24. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:43:42 +25:17
25. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:45:14 +26:49
26.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:45:18 +26:53
27. 24351 Ave Põlenik                          00:46:00 +27:35
28.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:48:15 +29:50
29. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:48:17 +29:52
30. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:49:14 +30:49
31.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:49:25 +31:00
32. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:50:46 +32:21
33. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:51:17 +32:52
34. 22749 Tamor Bakhoff             Lennuliikl 00:51:56 +33:31
35.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:53:19 +34:54
36.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:53:26 +35:01
37. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:56:17 +37:52
38.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:56:50 +38:25
39.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:58:05 +39:40
40.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:59:41 +41:16
41. 27932 Alvar Lumberg             Runwise    01:01:19 +42:54
42.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:01:52 +43:27
43.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:05:16 +46:51
44. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:05:44 +47:19
45. 29794 Kärt Tann                            01:05:44 +47:19
46.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:06:15 +47:50
47. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       01:11:24 +52:59
48.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:30:08 +71:43
49. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:30:09 +71:44